Meeting National Francily'5

Compétition Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WISSOCQ Léa 1995 0:57:27 1273 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Eli France Jeunes
2 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 0:57:63 1261 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
3 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 0:58:22 1242 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA Nat France Jeunes
4 LEROY Floriane 1996 0:58:27 1240 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Nat France Jeunes
5 BOUTANT Alice 1995 0:58:77 1224 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Int France Jeunes
6 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 1:00:04 1183 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Nat France Jeunes
7 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 1:00:47 1169 EMS BRON FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
8 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 1:00:64 1164 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
9 SIMONETTI Romane 1999 1:01:43 1139 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Int France Jeunes
10 LEMAOULT Emilie 1998 1:02:38 1109 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA Int France Jeunes
11 MANSOURI Donia 1998 1:02:47 1107 SO ROSNY FRA Int France Jeunes
12 SOYER Emma 1998 1:02:97 1091 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
13 BARAT Mathilde 1999 1:03:65 1070 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
14 SOLA Delphine 1998 1:03:68 1069 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
15 ALBOUY Katleen 1998 1:04:15 1055 COLOMBES NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
16 MORARU Sara 1999 1:05:39 1018 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int Nationale 2 ete 50

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POU Tiffany 1996 1:00:29 1175 AS MONACO NATATION FRA Int Nationaux 16
2 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 1:00:98 1153 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
3 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 1:01:91 1124 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
4 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Manon 1997 1:02:44 1108 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int France Minimes
5 MILLET Clémence 1997 1:03:04 1089 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
6 MASSON Eva 1995 1:03:26 1082 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
7 AZAOU Nadia 1997 1:04:10 1057 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
8 CHALVET Cyrielle 1995 1:04:54 1043 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 0:58:70 1226 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
2 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 0:58:73 1225 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA Nat France Jeunes
3 LEROY Floriane 1996 0:59:05 1215 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Int France Jeunes
4 WISSOCQ Léa 1995 0:59:07 1214 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Int Nationaux 16
5 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 0:59:33 1206 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
6 BOUTANT Alice 1995 0:59:66 1195 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Int Nationaux 16
7 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 0:59:69 1194 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Nat France Jeunes
8 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 0:59:78 1191 EMS BRON FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
9 POU Tiffany 1996 0:59:95 1186 AS MONACO NATATION FRA Int Nationaux 16
10 BARRY Chloé 1995 1:00:26 1176 SN VERSAILLES FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
11 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 1:01:09 1150 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int Nationale 2 ete 50
12 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 1:01:35 1142 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
13 DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine 1996 1:01:36 1141 ES NANTERRE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
14 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 1:01:43 1139 AS MONACO NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
15 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Manon 1997 1:01:55 1135 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int France Jeunes
16 SIMONETTI Romane 1999 1:01:61 1133 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Int France Jeunes
17 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 1:01:65 1132 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
18 SOLA Delphine 1998 1:02:19 1115 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Int France Minimes
19 LEMAOULT Emilie 1998 1:02:39 1109 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA Int France Jeunes
20 MANSOURI Donia 1998 1:02:92 1093 SO ROSNY FRA Int France Minimes
21 MILLET Clémence 1997 1:03:06 1088 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
22 MASSON Eva 1995 1:03:24 1083 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
23 CHALVET Cyrielle 1995 1:03:27 1082 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
24 AZAOU Nadia 1997 1:03:39 1078 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
25 SOYER Emma 1998 1:03:47 1076 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
26 FOUCHER Méghane 1996 1:03:51 1075 CN ASNIÈRES FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
27 PETITPRE Alexandra 1996 1:03:52 1074 CS CLICHY 92 FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
28 CORMIER Alexane 1999 1:03:56 1073 USM SARAN FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
29 MARAULT Manon 1996 1:03:58 1073 SN MONTGERON FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
30 COURTOIS Isabelle 1997 1:03:60 1072 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
31 FABRE Morgane 1995 1:03:61 1072 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
32 PECHEUR Mélanie 1991 1:03:82 1065 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Reg
33 GENOIS Helen 1994 1:03:82 1065 YERRES NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
34 CHALACA Laura 1997 1:04:00 1060 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
35 BARAT Mathilde 1999 1:04:06 1058 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
36 ALBOUY Katleen 1998 1:04:11 1056 COLOMBES NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
37 MORARU Sara 1999 1:04:23 1053 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int Nationale 2 ete 50
38 ROZE Clarisse 1998 1:04:44 1046 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
39 CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie 1998 1:04:54 1043 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
40 COMMUNAUDAT Margaux 1998 1:04:56 1043 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
41 VALJEVAC Idna 1997 1:04:59 1042 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int Nationale 2 ete 50
42 KORBENDAU Perrine 1996 1:04:76 1037 SN MONTGERON FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
43 LESAGE Léa 1997 1:05:19 1024 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
44 HOLLYWOOD Aine 1999 1:05:35 1019 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int Nationale 2 ete 50
45 LAHONDES Tiphaine 1996 1:05:58 1012 SN MONTGERON FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
46 VERET Camille 1998 1:05:87 1004 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
47 FLOOD Roisin 1998 1:05:92 1002 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int Nationale 2 ete 50
48 MERITE Maud 1997 1:05:97 1001 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
49 BLACHE Clémence 1999 1:06:04 999 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
50 LECOMTE Anna 1999 1:06:08 998 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
51 RASSIN Angeline 1998 1:06:09 997 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
52 LE PEN Naomi 1998 1:06:11 997 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
53 FALSAFI Siham 1998 1:06:32 991 CN ASNIÈRES FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
54 LEBATTEUX Sarah 1998 1:06:35 990 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
55 TORPE Anaïs 1997 1:06:41 988 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
56 IZANIC Lea 1997 1:06:41 988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Reg
57 FONSÉQUE Eva 1999 1:06:45 987 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
58 POUMAREDE Laetitia 1997 1:06:73 979 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA Reg
59 AUDRY Louise 1999 1:07:13 967 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
60 GENOIS Manon 1997 1:07:33 961 YERRES NATATION FRA Reg
61 MARTIN Alexane 1996 1:07:35 961 SN MONTGERON FRA Reg
62 BELARBI Sirine 1999 1:07:82 947 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
63 GUILLAUME Océane 1999 1:07:90 945 SN MONTGERON FRA
64 BERROCHE Eva 1999 1:08:07 940 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
65 GARCIA Laurie 1998 1:08:08 940 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA Reg
66 BROUCK Annabelle 1998 1:08:17 937 CN ASNIÈRES FRA Reg
67 BAZY Camille 1999 1:08:33 933 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
68 OUCHAOUA Sarah 1998 1:08:54 927 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Reg
69 VILAIN Alexia 1997 1:09:13 910 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA Reg
70 SIMEANT Laura 1998 1:09:82 891 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA Reg
71 CHANRION Mélissa 1998 1:09:88 889 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Reg
72 ESTEVENS Emilie 1998 1:09:92 888 SO ROSNY FRA Reg
73 BECOURT Anais 1999 1:12:21 826 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
74 MANDIN Alicia 1989 1:13:18 800 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
75 HALTALI Anissa 1996 1:13:34 796 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS