Meeting National Francily'5

Compétition Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FERRARI Geoffrey 1992 1:05:34 1216 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 MAILLOT Melvin 1992 1:05:41 1214 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 MANDALINIC Yvan 1991 1:05:51 1212 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
4 QUIERTANT Yann 1989 1:05:69 1207 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 CHATRON Cyril 1995 1:07:04 1170 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
6 CALLAIS Quentin 1996 1:07:08 1169 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
7 PAQUOT François-Xavier 1983 1:07:23 1164 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
8 DENCAUSSE Jean 1997 1:08:45 1132 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA
9 LESUEUR Theo 1998 1:13:20 1008 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
10 TREUIL Nicolas 1998 1:14:86 967 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
11 PIRARD Antoine 1998 1:15:50 951 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
12 CRASSOUS Thomas 1999 1:18:15 887 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
13 FOUCHER Gabriel 1999 1:19:31 860 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
14 LOMON Yoann 1999 1:20:76 826 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
15 JAMAR Florian 1998 1:22:10 796 YERRES NATATION FRA
16 BOURUMEAU William 1998 1:22:84 779 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 M'RABET Talal 1987 1:06:02 1198 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 PINAULT Sylvain 1991 1:07:07 1169 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
3 CALLAIS Nathan 1996 1:07:19 1166 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
4 COUDERT Rémi 1995 1:09:17 1112 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
5 BREUILLE Kevin 1992 1:09:33 1108 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
6 LAMBERTS Bram 1997 1:10:38 1081 LUXEMBOURG LUX
7 VALLEAU Sylvain 1995 1:10:39 1080 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
8 THOUVENIN Florian 1997 1:10:65 1073 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MANDALINIC Yvan 1991 1:05:79 1204 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
2 FERRARI Geoffrey 1992 1:06:62 1181 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
3 MAILLOT Melvin 1992 1:06:62 1181 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 CHATRON Cyril 1995 1:06:70 1179 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
5 CALLAIS Quentin 1996 1:06:86 1175 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
6 PAQUOT François-Xavier 1983 1:07:33 1162 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
7 QUIERTANT Yann 1989 1:07:44 1159 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 DENCAUSSE Jean 1997 1:07:75 1150 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA
9 CALLAIS Nathan 1996 1:07:83 1148 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
10 M'RABET Talal 1987 1:07:91 1146 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
11 PINAULT Sylvain 1991 1:09:11 1114 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
12 COUDERT Rémi 1995 1:09:17 1112 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
13 BREUILLE Kevin 1992 1:09:52 1103 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
14 LAMBERTS Bram 1997 1:09:97 1091 LUXEMBOURG LUX
15 THOUVENIN Florian 1997 1:10:75 1071 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
16 VALLEAU Sylvain 1995 1:10:93 1066 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
17 FOURNIER Florian 1996 1:11:11 1062 ES NANTERRE FRA
18 SAMOKINE Yann 1997 1:11:11 1062 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
19 BRANDENBURGER Pit 1995 1:11:27 1057 LUXEMBOURG LUX
20 CHAUVIN Thomas 1996 1:11:37 1055 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
21 COUVE Adrian 1997 1:11:45 1053 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
22 BICHE Thomas 1995 1:11:72 1046 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
23 CLEDIERE Antoine 1997 1:12:11 1036 SO ROSNY FRA
24 RODRIGUES DA SILVA Nicolas 1996 1:13:29 1006 ES NANTERRE FRA
25 LESUEUR Theo 1998 1:13:36 1004 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
26 SAVIC Maxime 1997 1:13:50 1000 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
27 ROSSILLON Arthur 1997 1:13:64 997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
28 ARBITRE Kévin 1997 1:14:11 985 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
29 GAYANT Brice 1995 1:14:29 981 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
30 TREUIL Nicolas 1998 1:14:78 968 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
31 PIRARD Antoine 1998 1:15:25 957 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
32 HENRI Malcom 1995 1:15:42 953 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
33 KRAEMER Michael 1996 1:15:69 946 LUXEMBOURG LUX
34 LACHEB Mohand 1996 1:15:84 942 SN MONTGERON FRA
35 LEGAL Anthony 1998 1:18:26 884 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
36 CRASSOUS Thomas 1999 1:18:58 877 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
37 FOUCHER Gabriel 1999 1:18:58 877 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
38 GENEVOIS Tim 1996 1:19:62 852 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
39 KUCH Alain 1998 1:20:54 831 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
40 JAMAR Florian 1998 1:21:15 817 YERRES NATATION FRA
41 LOMON Yoann 1999 1:22:30 791 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
42 PIRES Mathieu 1997 1:22:34 790 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
43 LACOUTURE Emerick 1997 1:23:53 764 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
44 BOURUMEAU William 1998 1:24:60 741 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
45 EL ALAMI Younes 1999 1:25:43 723 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
46 DE AMORIM Thomas 1998 1:25:44 723 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS