Meeting National Francily'5

Compétition Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 OLIVIER Marc-Antoine 1996 4:02:91 1221 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 DE VOS Rahiti 1996 4:03:91 1212 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
3 GOZDOWSKI Antoine 1995 4:04:30 1209 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 AUBRY David 1996 4:05:34 1200 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 AROT Julien 1992 4:12:76 1136 SN VERSAILLES FRA
6 CACCIOTTOLO Sacha 1996 4:13:50 1129 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
7 HILLION Vincent 1995 4:14:77 1119 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 ROUAULT Pierre 1995 4:16:09 1108 CN POISSY FRA
9 ABILY Augustin 1998 4:19:20 1082 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
10 SRHIOUAR Jordan 1998 4:25:47 1030 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
11 ROUAULT Martin 1998 4:27:72 1012 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
12 DEMERIN Antoine 1998 4:30:20 992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
13 RABIER Corentin 1998 4:32:21 976 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
14 JOUANNEAU Clément 1998 4:35:34 952 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
15 CHAFFARD Clément 1998 4:35:53 950 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
16 BLACK Andrew 1998 4:38:48 928 LUXEMBOURG LUX

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 4:11:56 1146 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 BRANDENBURGER Pit 1995 4:16:05 1108 LUXEMBOURG LUX
3 BOURAS Redha 1995 4:17:19 1098 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
4 FUSCH Adrien 1997 4:19:75 1077 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
5 GILOIS Baptiste 1995 4:20:10 1074 SN VERSAILLES FRA
6 GOZDOWSKI Jerome 1997 4:23:73 1044 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA
7 RACZYNSKI Stanislas 1996 4:29:63 997 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GOZDOWSKI Antoine 1995 4:04:28 1209 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 OLIVIER Marc-Antoine 1996 4:04:74 1205 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 DE VOS Rahiti 1996 4:06:80 1187 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
4 AROT Julien 1992 4:09:87 1160 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 AUBRY David 1996 4:10:30 1157 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 CACCIOTTOLO Sacha 1996 4:13:32 1131 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
7 BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine 1996 4:16:48 1104 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
8 ROUAULT Pierre 1995 4:16:88 1101 CN POISSY FRA
9 HILLION Vincent 1995 4:17:01 1100 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
10 MARCELIN Louis 1996 4:17:49 1096 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
11 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 4:17:54 1095 SN VERSAILLES FRA
12 TABOGA Vincent 1995 4:17:61 1095 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
13 BOURAS Redha 1995 4:18:30 1089 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
14 FUSCH Adrien 1997 4:18:33 1089 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
15 M'RABET Talal 1987 4:18:60 1087 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
16 BOUCHERIE Louis 1995 4:19:86 1076 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
17 CHOUFA Jordane 1995 4:20:53 1071 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
18 BRANDENBURGER Pit 1995 4:20:92 1067 LUXEMBOURG LUX
19 ABILY Augustin 1998 4:22:14 1057 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
20 GOZDOWSKI Jerome 1997 4:22:77 1052 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA
21 SELLIER Alexandre 1996 4:23:03 1050 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
22 RACZYNSKI Stanislas 1996 4:23:06 1050 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
23 PACAUD Antoine 1997 4:23:23 1048 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
24 VEYSSIERE Nicolas 1996 4:23:61 1045 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
25 GILOIS Baptiste 1995 4:25:06 1034 SN VERSAILLES FRA
26 COUDERT Rémi 1995 4:27:04 1018 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
27 SRHIOUAR Jordan 1998 4:27:32 1015 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
28 ROUAULT Martin 1998 4:28:53 1006 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
29 RENOUVIN Lorenzo 1998 4:30:47 990 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
30 D'ADDA Alexandre 1997 4:31:18 985 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
31 BOUMALI Amar 1994 4:32:83 972 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
32 DEMERIN Antoine 1998 4:32:99 970 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
33 RATANDRA Lalao 1997 4:33:14 969 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
34 RICHARDOT Damien 1996 4:33:24 968 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
35 CHAUVIN Thomas 1996 4:33:42 967 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
36 KHALFA Raphael 1997 4:33:60 965 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
37 RUBIO Gregory 1996 4:33:90 963 LUXEMBOURG LUX
38 ZINSMEISTER Julien 1997 4:34:91 955 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
39 RABIER Corentin 1998 4:35:85 948 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
40 JOUANNEAU Clément 1998 4:35:94 947 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
41 BLACK Andrew 1998 4:36:07 946 LUXEMBOURG LUX
42 MARCHESE Nicolas 1997 4:36:58 942 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
43 CHAFFARD Clément 1998 4:37:42 936 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
44 CANIPET Patrick 1995 4:38:24 929 SO ROSNY FRA
45 SEGUIN Rémi 1997 4:38:53 927 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
46 HABRE Julien 1996 4:39:29 921 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
47 VALLAT Nicolas 1998 4:39:92 917 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
48 BERNARD-MOES Antoine 1997 4:41:36 906 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
49 MATSUYAMA Yuma 1997 4:41:64 903 LUXEMBOURG LUX
50 LE CORNIER Adrien 1998 4:41:75 903 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
51 BRUNET Nicolas 1999 4:43:17 892 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
52 DUCHATEAU Valentin 1997 4:45:16 877 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
53 BRACHET Alan 1998 4:45:96 871 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
54 BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas 1999 4:46:69 866 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
55 GINDRAT Thomas 1998 4:47:63 859 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
56 SAMSON Christopher 1999 4:49:61 844 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
57 POTIER Hugo 1997 4:49:82 843 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
58 RECOURSE Clément 1998 4:50:29 839 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
59 STEINER Adrien 1997 4:51:04 834 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
60 TREMBLAY Raphaël 1999 4:51:39 831 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
61 UJKA Yoan 1999 4:55:40 802 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
62 LACOUTURE Emerick 1997 4:55:82 799 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
63 EL ALAMI Younes 1999 4:56:66 793 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
64 BECHET Nicolas 1999 4:58:06 783 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
65 BODENES Adrien 1998 4:58:25 782 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
66 GELIN Vincent 1999 5:01:03 762 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
67 DEMAREST Timothe 1998 5:02:47 752 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
68 LIV Nicolas 1999 5:07:62 717 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
69 BOURUMEAU William 1998 5:08:59 711 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
70 BENAZET Julien 1999 5:12:33 686 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
71 SANIEZ Vincent 1998 5:14:16 674 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
72 BLONDEL Sébastien 1980 5:16:20 661 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
73 LOMON Yoann 1999 5:19:94 636 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS