Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Lundi 23 Juillet 2012 au Mercredi 25 Juillet 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SHAHIN Bilal 1996 0:57:09 1211 SN MONTGERON FRA
2 GWIZDZ Damien 1995 0:57:18 1209 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 HOPCHET Maxandre 1995 0:57:21 1208 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 GROSS Nicolas 1995 0:57:51 1199 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA
5 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 0:57:67 1194 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 ROCH Nans 1996 0:57:93 1186 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:58:17 1179 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 1:01:71 1075 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HALDEMANN Alexandre 1995 0:56:67 1224 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 0:58:40 1172 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
3 DECHENEST Pierre 1995 0:58:44 1171 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
4 PATAULT Romaric 1995 0:58:61 1166 CN BREST FRA
5 LECLERC Maxime 1995 0:58:75 1162 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 STEVENARD Nathan 1995 0:58:92 1157 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
7 LEGOUT Pierre 1996 0:58:97 1155 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 MELLINAS Alexis 1995 0:59:18 1149 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GROSS Nicolas 1995 0:57:26 1206 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA
2 HOPCHET Maxandre 1995 0:57:31 1205 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 HALDEMANN Alexandre 1995 0:57:31 1205 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
4 GWIZDZ Damien 1995 0:57:63 1195 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
5 ROCH Nans 1996 0:57:75 1191 CN ANTIBES FRA
6 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 0:57:75 1191 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 SHAHIN Bilal 1996 0:57:80 1190 SN MONTGERON FRA
8 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 0:57:96 1185 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
9 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:58:02 1183 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 DECHENEST Pierre 1995 0:58:06 1182 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
11 MELLINAS Alexis 1995 0:58:07 1182 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
12 REDON Alexandre 1995 0:58:08 1182 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
13 LECLERC Maxime 1995 0:58:14 1180 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
14 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 0:58:20 1178 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
15 PATAULT Romaric 1995 0:58:32 1174 CN BREST FRA
16 LEGOUT Pierre 1996 0:58:63 1165 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 STEVENARD Nathan 1995 0:58:78 1161 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
18 MOREAU Nicolas 1995 0:58:81 1160 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
19 BARBES Pierrick 1996 0:58:83 1159 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
20 TURPIN Fabrice 1995 0:58:84 1159 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
21 PHILAIRE Victor 1996 0:58:88 1158 SU AGEN FRA
22 RAIS Sami 1995 0:58:99 1154 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
23 PEMA Pelden 1996 0:59:00 1154 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
24 TILLEROT Alexandre 1996 0:59:15 1150 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
25 TABOGA Vincent 1995 0:59:20 1148 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
26 MOTTET Thomas 1995 0:59:22 1148 EMS BRON FRA
27 COT Raphaël 1995 0:59:26 1146 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
28 PEDRO-LEAL Dorian 1996 0:59:26 1146 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
29 FOLLIOT Mathieu 1996 0:59:31 1145 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
30 CARDEY Léo 1996 0:59:31 1145 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
31 CHEVALIER Aymeric 1995 0:59:33 1144 MONTCEAU ON FRA
32 CHOUFA Jordane 1995 0:59:38 1143 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
33 EZZINA Youssef 1996 0:59:45 1141 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
34 DEBUYSSCHER Gauthier 1995 0:59:50 1139 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
35 CANTALLOUBE Félicien 1996 0:59:54 1138 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
36 SAUREL Arthur 1995 0:59:61 1136 NANTES NATATION FRA
37 POTTIER Nicolas 1996 0:59:67 1134 CN LE MANS FRA
38 MARTINS Damien 1995 0:59:76 1132 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
39 SUGRANES Evan 1995 0:59:77 1131 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
40 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 0:59:82 1130 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
41 GLOESENER Louis 1995 0:59:82 1130 LUXEMBOURG LUX
42 DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 0:59:85 1129 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
43 BOURAS Redha 1995 0:59:90 1128 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
44 BOLE Scott 1996 0:59:98 1125 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
45 RECHAL Anthony 1996 1:00:01 1124 MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE FRA
46 HORTE Arthur 1995 1:00:02 1124 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
47 BADIAN Wendy 1996 1:00:03 1124 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
48 GREAU Alexandre 1995 1:00:08 1122 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
49 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 1:00:13 1121 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
50 MERLIN Hugo 1995 1:00:16 1120 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
51 RENARD Emeric 1995 1:00:17 1120 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
52 WENZEL Lucas 1996 1:00:18 1120 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
53 LECLERC Jordan 1995 1:00:26 1117 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
54 NEGRE Jérémy 1995 1:00:52 1110 EN CAEN FRA
55 ARNOUX Laurent 1995 1:00:57 1108 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
56 MICHEL Victor 1995 1:00:57 1108 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
57 HOUARD Felix 1995 1:00:62 1107 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
58 BAILLY Clément 1995 1:00:63 1106 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
59 MAROUANI Walid 1995 1:00:65 1106 SO MILLAU N FRA
60 SALAMANCA Florian 1995 1:00:66 1106 MULHOUSE ON FRA
61 MOURAIT Titouan 1995 1:00:73 1104 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
62 LOVICHI Pierre 1995 1:00:78 1102 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
63 MANIGAUT Arthur 1995 1:00:81 1101 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
64 GALLAND Thomas 1995 1:00:89 1099 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
65 PEREIRA Théo 1996 1:00:92 1098 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
66 VINOT Corentin 1996 1:00:95 1097 US JOIGNY FRA
67 ATSU Jonathan 1996 1:01:04 1095 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
68 BECQUET Mathias 1995 1:01:16 1091 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
69 SAINT Antoine 1995 1:01:16 1091 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
70 CHEVALIER Martin 1996 1:01:18 1091 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
71 MARGELIN Nicolas 1996 1:01:25 1089 NANTES NATATION FRA
72 MAURIN Hugo 1996 1:01:41 1084 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
73 SABBIONI Antoine 1995 1:01:41 1084 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
74 FUCINA Raoul 1996 1:01:56 1080 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
75 OLTEAN Alexandre 1996 1:01:64 1077 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
76 TAILLAS Thibaut 1996 1:01:67 1077 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
77 CHOLLEY Adrien 1995 1:01:69 1076 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
78 BARTHELEMY Vincent 1996 1:01:81 1073 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
79 CAVALIE Victor 1996 1:01:82 1072 CN BALMA FRA
80 BEAL Sébastien 1996 1:01:91 1070 USM VIROFLAY FRA
81 HADDADI Méziane 1996 1:01:92 1069 ES NANTERRE FRA
82 DURIEU Clement 1996 1:01:93 1069 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
83 DIALLO Djibril 1996 1:02:17 1062 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
84 CROUZET Lucas 1996 1:02:17 1062 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
85 VACHELARD Arthur 1996 1:02:21 1061 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
86 MAILLARD Alexandre 1996 1:02:21 1061 US TOUL FRA
87 KINDER Jeremy 1996 1:02:31 1058 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
88 DEVISE Anthony 1996 1:02:32 1058 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
89 HUET Kévin 1996 1:02:42 1055 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
90 BOURGEOIS Liveurce 1996 1:02:62 1050 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
91 GASQUET Valérian 1995 1:02:85 1043 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
92 BAIS Benjamin 1996 1:03:10 1036 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS