Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Lundi 23 Juillet 2012 au Mercredi 25 Juillet 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SHAHIN Bilal 1996 1211 SN MONTGERON FRA
2 GWIZDZ Damien 1995 1209 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 HOPCHET Maxandre 1995 1208 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 GROSS Nicolas 1995 1199 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA
5 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 1194 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 ROCH Nans 1996 1186 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 MARCELIN Louis 1996 1179 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 1075 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HALDEMANN Alexandre 1995 1224 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 1172 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
3 DECHENEST Pierre 1995 1171 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
4 PATAULT Romaric 1995 1166 CN BREST FRA
5 LECLERC Maxime 1995 1162 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 STEVENARD Nathan 1995 1157 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
7 LEGOUT Pierre 1996 1155 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 MELLINAS Alexis 1995 1149 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GROSS Nicolas 1995 1206 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA
2 HOPCHET Maxandre 1995 1205 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 HALDEMANN Alexandre 1995 1205 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
4 GWIZDZ Damien 1995 1195 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
5 ROCH Nans 1996 1191 CN ANTIBES FRA
6 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 1191 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 SHAHIN Bilal 1996 1190 SN MONTGERON FRA
8 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 1185 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
9 MARCELIN Louis 1996 1183 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 DECHENEST Pierre 1995 1182 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
11 MELLINAS Alexis 1995 1182 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
12 REDON Alexandre 1995 1182 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
13 LECLERC Maxime 1995 1180 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
14 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 1178 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
15 PATAULT Romaric 1995 1174 CN BREST FRA
16 LEGOUT Pierre 1996 1165 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 STEVENARD Nathan 1995 1161 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
18 MOREAU Nicolas 1995 1160 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
19 BARBES Pierrick 1996 1159 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
20 TURPIN Fabrice 1995 1159 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
21 PHILAIRE Victor 1996 1158 SU AGEN FRA
22 RAIS Sami 1995 1154 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
23 PEMA Pelden 1996 1154 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
24 TILLEROT Alexandre 1996 1150 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
25 TABOGA Vincent 1995 1148 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
26 MOTTET Thomas 1995 1148 EMS BRON FRA
27 COT Raphaël 1995 1146 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
28 PEDRO-LEAL Dorian 1996 1146 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
29 FOLLIOT Mathieu 1996 1145 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
30 CARDEY Léo 1996 1145 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
31 CHEVALIER Aymeric 1995 1144 MONTCEAU ON FRA
32 CHOUFA Jordane 1995 1143 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
33 EZZINA Youssef 1996 1141 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
34 DEBUYSSCHER Gauthier 1995 1139 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
35 CANTALLOUBE Félicien 1996 1138 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
36 SAUREL Arthur 1995 1136 NANTES NATATION FRA
37 POTTIER Nicolas 1996 1134 CN LE MANS FRA
38 MARTINS Damien 1995 1132 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
39 SUGRANES Evan 1995 1131 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
40 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 1130 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
41 GLOESENER Louis 1995 1130 LUXEMBOURG LUX
42 DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 1129 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
43 BOURAS Redha 1995 1128 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
44 BOLE Scott 1996 1125 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
45 RECHAL Anthony 1996 1124 MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE FRA
46 HORTE Arthur 1995 1124 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
47 BADIAN Wendy 1996 1124 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
48 GREAU Alexandre 1995 1122 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
49 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 1121 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
50 MERLIN Hugo 1995 1120 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
51 RENARD Emeric 1995 1120 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
52 WENZEL Lucas 1996 1120 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
53 LECLERC Jordan 1995 1117 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
54 NEGRE Jérémy 1995 1110 EN CAEN FRA
55 ARNOUX Laurent 1995 1108 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
56 MICHEL Victor 1995 1108 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
57 HOUARD Felix 1995 1107 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
58 BAILLY Clément 1995 1106 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
59 MAROUANI Walid 1995 1106 SO MILLAU N FRA
60 SALAMANCA Florian 1995 1106 MULHOUSE ON FRA
61 MOURAIT Titouan 1995 1104 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
62 LOVICHI Pierre 1995 1102 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
63 MANIGAUT Arthur 1995 1101 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
64 GALLAND Thomas 1995 1099 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
65 PEREIRA Théo 1996 1098 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
66 VINOT Corentin 1996 1097 US JOIGNY FRA
67 ATSU Jonathan 1996 1095 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
68 BECQUET Mathias 1995 1091 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
69 SAINT Antoine 1995 1091 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
70 CHEVALIER Martin 1996 1091 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
71 MARGELIN Nicolas 1996 1089 NANTES NATATION FRA
72 MAURIN Hugo 1996 1084 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
73 SABBIONI Antoine 1995 1084 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
74 FUCINA Raoul 1996 1080 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
75 OLTEAN Alexandre 1996 1077 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
76 TAILLAS Thibaut 1996 1077 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
77 CHOLLEY Adrien 1995 1076 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
78 BARTHELEMY Vincent 1996 1073 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
79 CAVALIE Victor 1996 1072 CN BALMA FRA
80 BEAL Sébastien 1996 1070 USM VIROFLAY FRA
81 HADDADI Méziane 1996 1069 ES NANTERRE FRA
82 DURIEU Clement 1996 1069 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
83 DIALLO Djibril 1996 1062 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
84 CROUZET Lucas 1996 1062 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
85 VACHELARD Arthur 1996 1061 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
86 MAILLARD Alexandre 1996 1061 US TOUL FRA
87 KINDER Jeremy 1996 1058 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
88 DEVISE Anthony 1996 1058 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
89 HUET Kévin 1996 1055 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
90 BOURGEOIS Liveurce 1996 1050 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
91 GASQUET Valérian 1995 1043 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
92 BAIS Benjamin 1996 1036 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS