Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Lundi 23 Juillet 2012 au Mercredi 25 Juillet 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAISSE Sarah 1995 1:12:34 1262 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA
2 GALLEGO Solène 1995 1:13:38 1235 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 KITCHING Claudia 1995 1:13:71 1227 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 XAVIER Lea 1996 1:13:80 1225 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
5 METAYER Lucile 1995 1:13:84 1224 EN CAEN FRA
6 PAQUIT Laura 1995 1:14:72 1202 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 CARVIN Charlene 1996 1:14:89 1198 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
8 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 1:16:09 1168 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEGOS Garance 1995 1:15:43 1185 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
2 LIEBAUT Anaïs 1995 1:15:44 1184 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 CARPENTIER Clémence 1995 1:15:51 1183 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 COISCAUD Lucie 1996 1:15:85 1174 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 BOSSUT Jessica 1996 1:16:39 1161 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 JANY Alizee 1996 1:16:72 1153 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 SAADANI Khaoula 1995 1:17:25 1140 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
8 HEBERT Chloe 1996 1:17:75 1128 CN BREST FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAISSE Sarah 1995 1:13:36 1236 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA
2 GALLEGO Solène 1995 1:13:46 1233 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 PAQUIT Laura 1995 1:14:29 1213 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 XAVIER Lea 1996 1:14:91 1197 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
5 KITCHING Claudia 1995 1:15:07 1193 CN ANTIBES FRA
6 CARVIN Charlene 1996 1:15:14 1192 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
7 METAYER Lucile 1995 1:15:41 1185 EN CAEN FRA
8 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 1:16:18 1166 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
9 DEGOS Garance 1995 1:16:61 1156 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
10 LIEBAUT Anaïs 1995 1:16:78 1152 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
11 PETIT Emilie 1996 1:16:87 1149 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
12 COISCAUD Lucie 1996 1:16:94 1148 SPN POITIERS FRA
13 HEBERT Chloe 1996 1:17:32 1139 CN BREST FRA
14 JANY Alizee 1996 1:17:80 1127 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
15 CARPENTIER Clémence 1995 1:17:93 1124 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 SAADANI Khaoula 1995 1:17:97 1123 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
17 BOSSUT Jessica 1996 1:18:06 1121 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
18 DEDIEU Camille 1996 1:18:09 1120 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
19 SERRAMOGLIA Kelia 1995 1:18:17 1118 CARIB SWIN TEAM FRA
20 CHALENCON Fanny 1996 1:18:23 1117 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
21 LAOUENAN Oceane 1996 1:18:46 1111 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
22 BOUSQUET Laura 1995 1:18:58 1109 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
23 DUCOBU Gaelle 1996 1:19:06 1097 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
24 LABROCHE Marjorie 1995 1:19:22 1093 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA
25 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 1:19:27 1092 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
26 BOURGUIGNON Auriane 1995 1:19:40 1089 CN CUGNAUX FRA
27 CADIC Anaëlle 1995 1:19:49 1087 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
28 SIMON Juliette 1995 1:19:55 1086 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
29 LOINTHIER Marion 1996 1:19:74 1081 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
30 PAYEUR Blandine 1996 1:19:78 1080 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
31 LECLERE Joy 1995 1:20:02 1075 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA
32 NAVARRON Clara 1996 1:20:03 1074 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
33 FERRIERES Laura 1996 1:20:12 1072 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
34 FOY Solène 1996 1:20:14 1072 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
35 ATCHOU Yelen 1995 1:20:31 1068 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
36 PLANTEY Ophélie 1995 1:20:36 1067 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
37 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 1:20:42 1065 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
38 MORFOUESSE Sallyann 1996 1:20:69 1059 ANTONY NATATION FRA
39 NGUYEN Annie 1996 1:21:25 1046 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
40 BOUINIERE Léa 1995 1:21:25 1046 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
41 PELLETIER Morgane 1996 1:21:31 1045 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
42 DELACHAMBRE Marie 1996 1:21:40 1043 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
43 VAYSSADE Emmie 1996 1:21:84 1032 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
44 SANTAMARIA Sonia 1996 1:22:71 1013 MIGENNES NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS