Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Lundi 23 Juillet 2012 au Mercredi 25 Juillet 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 0:56:20 1309 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 TOUATI Assia 1995 0:56:90 1286 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
3 LEROY Floriane 1996 0:56:97 1283 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 WISSOCQ Léa 1995 0:57:46 1267 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 LAUGHLIN Crystal 1995 0:57:55 1264 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 PETIT Cassandra 1995 0:58:25 1241 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 0:58:45 1234 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
8 CHEVALIER Lucile 1995 0:58:90 1220 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte 1995 0:58:73 1225 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 TANTART Blandine 1996 0:59:27 1208 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 BOUTANT Alice 1995 0:59:28 1207 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 CHAUMONTET Gaelle 1996 0:59:35 1205 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 POU Tiffany 1996 0:59:44 1202 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
6 GOUSSET Angèle 1995 0:59:50 1200 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 BLANC Ludivine 1995 0:59:59 1197 USM MALAKOFF FRA
8 NORMAND Lisa 1996 1:00:06 1182 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOUATI Assia 1995 0:57:46 1267 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
2 LAUGHLIN Crystal 1995 0:57:86 1254 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
3 LEROY Floriane 1996 0:57:97 1250 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 PETIT Cassandra 1995 0:58:06 1247 CN ANTIBES FRA
5 WISSOCQ Léa 1995 0:58:08 1247 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 CHEVALIER Lucile 1995 0:58:31 1239 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA
7 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 0:58:54 1232 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
8 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 0:58:91 1219 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
9 VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte 1995 0:59:18 1211 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 BOUTANT Alice 1995 0:59:34 1206 ES NANTERRE FRA
11 TANTART Blandine 1996 0:59:42 1203 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
12 POU Tiffany 1996 0:59:44 1202 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
13 BLANC Ludivine 1995 0:59:51 1200 USM MALAKOFF FRA
14 CHAUMONTET Gaelle 1996 0:59:53 1199 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
15 NORMAND Lisa 1996 0:59:66 1195 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
16 MOREL Alizée 1995 0:59:85 1189 OUEST NATATION RÉUNION FRA
17 GOUSSET Angèle 1995 0:59:86 1189 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
18 LENOIR Clémence 1996 0:59:87 1188 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
19 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 0:59:97 1185 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
20 NUEL Laure 1996 1:00:03 1183 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
21 VADROT Caroline 1996 1:00:04 1183 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
22 AZINCOURT Laurie 1995 1:00:08 1182 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA
23 GIL QUERE Lucie 1995 1:00:08 1182 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
24 LEMENUEL Camille 1996 1:00:16 1179 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
25 PACOURET Charlotte 1996 1:00:18 1179 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
26 TOULEMONDE Constance 1995 1:00:18 1179 CN ANTIBES FRA
27 NEBUS Carmen 1995 1:00:23 1177 SN VERSAILLES FRA
28 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 1:00:28 1175 CN ANTIBES FRA
29 BOUSQUIN Lena 1995 1:00:43 1171 CN VANNES FRA
30 BONNET-BELLON Mathilde 1995 1:00:76 1160 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
31 KERN Lison 1996 1:00:79 1159 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
32 ROUAULT Carla 1996 1:00:91 1155 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
33 SCHWAB Solène 1995 1:00:91 1155 OUEST NATATION RÉUNION FRA
34 DUCROS Léa 1995 1:00:97 1153 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
35 DE CECCO Salomé 1996 1:00:98 1153 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 1:01:08 1150 LUXEMBOURG LUX
37 MOREL Emma 1996 1:01:13 1148 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
38 PICAULT Marie-Vigdis 1996 1:01:14 1148 CN BREST FRA
39 LOIR Ophélie 1995 1:01:15 1148 EN CAEN FRA
40 TROUILLY Pauline 1995 1:01:24 1145 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA
41 FABRE Morgane 1995 1:01:25 1145 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
42 RODRIGUEZ Anaïs 1996 1:01:27 1144 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
43 LECHEVALIER Lucy 1996 1:01:29 1143 CN AVIGNON FRA
44 MERIT Ambre 1996 1:01:31 1143 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
45 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 1:01:36 1141 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
46 BAUSSIN Lise 1995 1:01:36 1141 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
47 DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine 1996 1:01:37 1141 ES NANTERRE FRA
48 MAUVISSEAU Camille 1996 1:01:39 1140 ANTONY NATATION FRA
49 WALLART Margaux 1996 1:01:46 1138 SN HARNES FRA
50 GOURLAOUEN Charlie 1995 1:01:58 1134 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
51 MATHON Eline 1996 1:01:62 1133 CN BERGERAC FRA
52 BARDIN Appoline 1996 1:01:70 1131 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
53 MORIN Audrey 1995 1:01:71 1130 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
54 CADOUX Cecile 1996 1:01:72 1130 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
55 CASTELLON Orianne 1996 1:01:72 1130 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
56 KAMMERER Pauline 1996 1:01:73 1130 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
57 FALQUERHO Lisa 1995 1:01:74 1129 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
58 HELAINE Suzy 1996 1:01:75 1129 EN CAEN FRA
59 JOUANLANNE Manon 1996 1:01:79 1128 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
60 JOULAUD Lucie 1996 1:01:80 1127 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA
61 SCHICKER Audrey 1995 1:01:83 1126 LYON NATATION FRA
62 MARUEJOULS Fanny 1996 1:01:88 1125 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA
63 PEREIRA Charlotte 1995 1:01:88 1125 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
64 VILLANOVA Celine 1996 1:01:89 1125 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
65 BORDENAVE Mathilde 1995 1:01:89 1125 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
66 SANDRIN Mélanie 1996 1:02:03 1120 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA
67 NARAYANIN Elodie 1995 1:02:12 1117 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA
68 DUCOBU Gaelle 1996 1:02:13 1117 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
69 PRIOVILLE Estelle 1996 1:02:17 1116 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
70 MALLARD Fleur 1996 1:02:19 1115 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
71 FAY Kimberley 1995 1:02:21 1115 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
72 PELAYO Fanny 1996 1:02:26 1113 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
73 SERRES Charlène 1995 1:02:32 1111 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
74 GRUGET Paloma 1996 1:02:43 1108 CN AVIGNON FRA
75 MOREAU Clémence 1996 1:02:45 1107 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
76 FOUCHER Méghane 1996 1:02:55 1104 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
77 DE MATOS Florine 1995 1:02:71 1099 CN DOLE & REG FRA
78 ROBIN Camille 1996 1:02:77 1097 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
79 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 1:02:96 1091 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
80 BORREDON Alexia 1996 1:03:05 1089 ANGERS NATATION FRA
81 VAYSSADE Emmie 1996 1:03:24 1083 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
82 FOY Solène 1996 1:03:27 1082 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
83 SAINT LAURENT Mathilde 1996 1:03:79 1066 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
84 CHARRON Chadly 1996 1:04:08 1057 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA
85 INCANA Floriane 1996 1:05:52 1014 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS