Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Lundi 23 Juillet 2012 au Mercredi 25 Juillet 2012

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MERIT Ambre 1996 2:19:99 1217 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 MOREL Emma 1996 2:21:94 1188 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
3 BERNIGAUD Lucie 1995 2:22:58 1178 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
4 PRIOVILLE Estelle 1996 2:23:07 1171 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
5 PEREIRA Charlotte 1995 2:23:43 1165 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
6 DROUYER Emilie 1995 2:24:58 1148 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 KAMMERER Pauline 1996 2:25:63 1133 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 RECEVEUR Mathilde 1995 2:28:54 1090 CN EPINAL FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHALEIL Marine 1996 2:24:95 1143 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
2 BECQUEREL Julia 1996 2:25:07 1141 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
3 DRAGIC Dzevka 1995 2:26:08 1126 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 ISCAYE Anne-laure 1995 2:28:55 1090 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
5 FOUCHER Méghane 1996 2:29:29 1080 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
6 GARABEDIAN Margot 1996 2:29:36 1079 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 MARCO Agathe 1996 2:30:83 1058 CN NARBONNE FRA
8 BOIRIN Melie 1996 2:32:05 1041 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MERIT Ambre 1996 2:21:17 1199 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 BERNIGAUD Lucie 1995 2:21:33 1197 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
3 PRIOVILLE Estelle 1996 2:23:45 1165 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
4 DROUYER Emilie 1995 2:23:89 1158 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 MOREL Emma 1996 2:24:23 1153 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
6 KAMMERER Pauline 1996 2:25:01 1142 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 RECEVEUR Mathilde 1995 2:25:36 1137 CN EPINAL FRA
8 PEREIRA Charlotte 1995 2:25:48 1135 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
9 CHALEIL Marine 1996 2:25:54 1134 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
10 GARABEDIAN Margot 1996 2:28:35 1093 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 DRAGIC Dzevka 1995 2:28:44 1092 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
12 ISCAYE Anne-laure 1995 2:28:85 1086 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
13 BECQUEREL Julia 1996 2:28:86 1086 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
14 FOUCHER Méghane 1996 2:29:86 1072 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
15 MARCO Agathe 1996 2:31:26 1052 CN NARBONNE FRA
16 BOIRIN Melie 1996 2:31:37 1050 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
17 HURTADO Aurore 1996 2:31:93 1042 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
18 CHIARADIA Camille 1996 2:32:03 1041 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
19 MERLE Audrey 1995 2:32:54 1034 EN TOURS FRA
20 FORTUNÉ Justine 1995 2:33:52 1020 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
21 VOIRY Coline 1995 2:34:57 1005 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
22 GRESLE Amandine 1995 2:34:82 1002 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
23 LAMALLE Celine 1996 2:36:44 980 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS