Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Lundi 23 Juillet 2012 au Mercredi 25 Juillet 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 EMERY Frédéric 1995 1:04:33 1245 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 DRHOUIN Nicolas 1995 1:04:80 1231 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 CABROL Maxime 1995 1:05:61 1209 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
4 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 1:06:08 1196 EN CAEN FRA
5 SUGRANES Evan 1995 1:06:35 1188 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 BON Nicolas 1995 1:06:60 1182 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
7 GAUNEAU Guillaume 1995 1:07:55 1156 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
8 MAILLARD José 1995 1:08:77 1123 EN CAEN FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUVIER Maxence 1996 1:07:18 1166 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 VALLEAU Sylvain 1995 1:07:81 1149 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
3 FERRY Thomas 1996 1:07:93 1146 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 BOUCHAREB Adam 1996 1:08:20 1138 ASPTT NANTES FRA
5 COUDERT Rémi 1995 1:08:32 1135 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
6 CALLAIS Quentin 1996 1:08:33 1135 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
7 VINCENDEAU Alexandre 1995 1:08:93 1119 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
8 LEBRIN Guillaume 1995 1:09:25 1110 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 EMERY Frédéric 1995 1:05:79 1204 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 DRHOUIN Nicolas 1995 1:06:01 1198 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 CABROL Maxime 1995 1:06:57 1182 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
4 SUGRANES Evan 1995 1:06:98 1171 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 BON Nicolas 1995 1:07:36 1161 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
6 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 1:07:49 1157 EN CAEN FRA
7 GAUNEAU Guillaume 1995 1:07:76 1150 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
8 MAILLARD José 1995 1:07:94 1145 EN CAEN FRA
9 BOUVIER Maxence 1996 1:08:00 1144 CN ANTIBES FRA
10 VALLEAU Sylvain 1995 1:08:37 1134 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
11 FERRY Thomas 1996 1:08:42 1132 NANTES NATATION FRA
12 VINCENDEAU Alexandre 1995 1:08:54 1129 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
13 COUDERT Rémi 1995 1:08:57 1128 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
14 CALLAIS Quentin 1996 1:08:79 1122 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
15 LEBRIN Guillaume 1995 1:08:81 1122 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 BOUCHAREB Adam 1996 1:08:91 1119 ASPTT NANTES FRA
17 BELLE Pierre 1996 1:09:00 1117 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
18 DELOFFRE Adrien 1996 1:09:20 1112 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
19 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 1:09:21 1111 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
20 WAGNER Louis 1996 1:09:57 1102 SN METZ FRA
21 BORTOLON Théo 1996 1:09:67 1099 MULHOUSE ON FRA
22 ANDRE Maxime 1996 1:09:74 1097 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
23 PIEKARZ Baptiste 1995 1:09:75 1097 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
24 CALLAIS Nathan 1996 1:10:01 1090 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
25 TOURE Oumar 1996 1:10:28 1083 CN CANNES FRA
26 LECLET Quentin 1995 1:10:30 1083 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
27 BRANDENBURGER Pit 1995 1:10:30 1083 LUXEMBOURG LUX
28 GEORGES Duncan 1995 1:10:32 1082 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
29 PISTRE Maxence 1996 1:10:40 1080 CN BALMA FRA
30 HOUARD Felix 1995 1:10:55 1076 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
31 FROMENT Sacha 1996 1:10:95 1066 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
32 BARRY Alexandre 1996 1:10:96 1065 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
33 CHAUVIN Thomas 1996 1:11:01 1064 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
34 DEY Alexandre 1996 1:11:02 1064 ANGERS NATATION FRA
35 FOULON Vincent 1995 1:11:08 1062 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
36 BICHE Thomas 1995 1:11:43 1053 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
37 VISÉE Loïc 1995 1:11:48 1052 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
38 JOSEPH Nicolas 1995 1:11:55 1050 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
39 AABKARI Reyan 1996 1:11:71 1046 SPN POITIERS FRA
40 VISSAC Sylvain 1996 1:11:80 1044 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
41 BERNARD Julien 1996 1:11:83 1043 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
42 BIGOT Maxence 1996 1:11:89 1041 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
43 DABIN Thomas 1996 1:11:98 1039 CN CUGNAUX FRA
44 BONNET Bryan 1996 1:12:03 1038 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
45 MELIDOR FUXIS Jordan 1995 1:12:25 1032 AC FONGIROMON FRA
46 LOUAGE Antoine 1996 1:12:28 1031 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA
47 VINCHES Patrick 1995 1:12:47 1027 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
48 SAINT MARTIN Antoine 1996 1:12:52 1025 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
49 N'GOALA Yohann 1996 1:12:81 1018 AC FONGIROMON FRA
50 TALARMAIN Maxime 1996 1:12:94 1015 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
51 PLUVY Valentin 1996 1:13:00 1013 EN ORLÉANS FRA
52 CAZANOVE Valentin 1996 1:13:05 1012 CN POSSESSION FRA
53 DAUTRAIX Maxime 1996 1:13:27 1006 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
54 FOURNIER Florian 1996 1:13:59 998 ES NANTERRE FRA
55 BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad 1996 1:13:71 995 NSH JEUMONT FRA
56 TURQUETILLE Yaël 1996 1:14:03 987 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
57 DESSAUX Anthony 1996 1:14:21 983 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS