Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Lundi 23 Juillet 2012 au Mercredi 25 Juillet 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAVOREL Dylan 1996 0:57:22 1274 CN POINDIMIE FRA
2 ROYO Jean 1995 0:57:97 1251 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
3 MERLIN William 1995 0:59:24 1212 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
4 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 0:59:69 1198 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
5 FOURTIER Florentin 1996 0:59:75 1197 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
6 VALET Charles 1995 0:59:90 1192 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 ARNAUD Thomas 1996 1:00:39 1177 YERRES NATATION FRA
8 GUEGAN Janik 1996 1:01:46 1146 LYON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVETAND Thomas 1995 1:00:26 1181 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 LECANU Axel 1995 1:00:63 1170 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
3 LONGUEMART Thibault 1995 1:00:80 1165 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
4 LAURE Guillaume 1996 1:00:95 1161 CN ANTIBES FRA
5 MENAGE Raphael 1996 1:01:10 1156 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
6 HEUGEL Florent 1996 1:01:16 1154 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
7 CONTOUT Karl 1995 1:01:20 1153 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
8 HAJDER Viktor 1996 1:01:29 1151 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAVOREL Dylan 1996 0:58:43 1237 CN POINDIMIE FRA
2 ROYO Jean 1995 0:58:92 1222 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
3 FOURTIER Florentin 1996 0:59:56 1202 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
4 MERLIN William 1995 0:59:69 1198 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
5 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 0:59:71 1198 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 GUEGAN Janik 1996 1:00:23 1182 LYON NATATION FRA
7 VALET Charles 1995 1:00:33 1179 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 ARNAUD Thomas 1996 1:00:40 1177 YERRES NATATION FRA
9 LONGUEMART Thibault 1995 1:00:42 1177 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
10 AVETAND Thomas 1995 1:00:46 1175 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
11 LECANU Axel 1995 1:00:49 1174 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
12 LAURE Guillaume 1996 1:00:62 1171 CN ANTIBES FRA
13 ROCH Nans 1996 1:00:66 1169 CN ANTIBES FRA
14 HEUGEL Florent 1996 1:00:82 1165 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
15 MENAGE Raphael 1996 1:00:84 1164 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
16 CONTOUT Karl 1995 1:01:07 1157 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
17 HAJDER Viktor 1996 1:01:22 1153 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
18 DESFONTAINES Samy 1995 1:01:28 1151 NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 FRA
19 CATALA Alexandre 1995 1:01:47 1145 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
20 LEONARDI Valentin 1996 1:01:61 1141 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
21 CASTERA Mathis 1996 1:01:62 1141 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
22 HYPOLITE Alexandre 1995 1:01:63 1141 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA
23 ACHDOU Raphael 1996 1:01:73 1138 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
24 BOQUET Titouan 1995 1:01:74 1137 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
25 COLPAERT Julien 1996 1:01:87 1133 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
26 GOZZO Rémi 1995 1:01:87 1133 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
27 DUPONT Teiki 1996 1:01:96 1131 TAHITI TAH
28 ROUAULT Pierre 1995 1:01:97 1131 CN POISSY FRA
29 GAYANT Brice 1995 1:02:02 1129 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
30 CARLES Quentin 1995 1:02:02 1129 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
31 MONNOT Eddy 1996 1:02:13 1126 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
32 JACOB Romain 1996 1:02:32 1120 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
33 BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine 1996 1:02:60 1112 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
34 CHAREYRE Etienne 1995 1:02:65 1111 SN VERSAILLES FRA
35 MECHICHE Magsen 1995 1:02:69 1110 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
36 JOURDAN Thibaut 1995 1:02:91 1103 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
37 FOLLIOT Mathieu 1996 1:03:14 1096 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
38 PERNOT Yann 1995 1:03:14 1096 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
39 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 1:03:30 1092 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
40 KITCHING Kianu 1996 1:03:41 1089 CN ANTIBES FRA
41 MAIREL Arthur 1996 1:03:65 1082 US TOUL FRA
42 PEREIRA Théo 1996 1:04:25 1065 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
43 MAURIN Hugo 1996 1:04:47 1058 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
44 GABRIAGUES Loïs 1995 1:05:06 1042 SO MILLAU N FRA
45 VERDEZ Theo 1996 1:05:07 1041 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
46 MATHIEU Simon 1996 1:05:16 1039 SO MILLAU N FRA
47 GAST Clément 1996 1:05:37 1033 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
48 LALLEMAND Florian 1996 1:07:23 981 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS