Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Lundi 23 Juillet 2012 au Mercredi 25 Juillet 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HALDEMANN Alexandre 1995 0:51:97 1224 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 PACO PEDRONI Tom 1995 0:51:98 1224 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
3 COQUEREL Robin 1995 0:51:99 1223 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 JANY Benjamin 1995 0:52:30 1212 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 COIFFARD Florian 1995 0:52:39 1209 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 CHATRON Cyril 1995 0:53:17 1182 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
7 SAUREL Arthur 1995 0:53:17 1182 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 NEGRE Jérémy 1995 0:53:19 1181 EN CAEN FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERNARDESCHI Alain 1995 0:53:23 1180 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:53:43 1173 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 KEHOE Matthew 1995 0:53:47 1172 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 CABROL Xavier 1995 0:53:68 1164 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
5 BOQUET Titouan 1995 0:53:71 1163 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
6 GREAU Alexandre 1995 0:53:73 1163 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
7 CONTARDO Felipe 1995 0:54:29 1143 MULHOUSE ON FRA
8 GOGUEY Benjamin 1995 0:54:33 1142 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COQUEREL Robin 1995 0:51:84 1229 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 PACO PEDRONI Tom 1995 0:51:88 1227 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
3 HALDEMANN Alexandre 1995 0:52:51 1205 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
4 COIFFARD Florian 1995 0:52:84 1193 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 BERNARDESCHI Alain 1995 0:53:22 1180 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 CHATRON Cyril 1995 0:53:29 1178 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
7 CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 1995 0:53:30 1177 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
8 SAUREL Arthur 1995 0:53:39 1174 NANTES NATATION FRA
9 NEGRE Jérémy 1995 0:53:43 1173 EN CAEN FRA
10 JANY Benjamin 1995 0:53:49 1171 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 KEHOE Matthew 1995 0:53:52 1170 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
12 CABROL Xavier 1995 0:53:55 1169 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
13 BOQUET Titouan 1995 0:53:57 1168 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
14 MARCELIN Louis 1996 0:53:64 1166 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
15 CONTARDO Felipe 1995 0:53:77 1161 MULHOUSE ON FRA
16 GREAU Alexandre 1995 0:53:84 1159 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
17 GOGUEY Benjamin 1995 0:53:85 1158 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
18 VIQUERAT Alexandre 1995 0:53:86 1158 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
19 JUSTE Gaetan 1995 0:54:01 1153 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
20 EMERY Frédéric 1995 0:54:02 1153 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
21 DROGO Théo 1995 0:54:06 1151 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
22 HORTER Nicolas 1995 0:54:09 1150 MULHOUSE ON FRA
23 BARBES Pierrick 1996 0:54:11 1149 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
24 ROUAULT Pierre 1995 0:54:13 1149 CN POISSY FRA
25 MAGNAN Arnaud 1996 0:54:16 1148 CN ANTIBES FRA
26 RAMSAMY Cyril 1996 0:54:22 1146 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
27 PICARD Alexandre 1995 0:54:26 1144 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
28 ARNAUD Thomas 1996 0:54:29 1143 YERRES NATATION FRA
29 MOTTET Thomas 1995 0:54:38 1140 EMS BRON FRA
30 ARNOUX Laurent 1995 0:54:38 1140 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
31 CHATON Maxime 1995 0:54:50 1136 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
32 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 0:54:53 1135 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
33 HILLION Vincent 1995 0:54:54 1135 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
34 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 0:54:54 1135 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
35 CACCIOTTOLO Sacha 1996 0:54:56 1134 SN MONTGERON FRA
36 RIGHI Yannis 1995 0:54:57 1134 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
37 GROSS Nicolas 1995 0:54:61 1132 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA
38 LAVENTURE Kévin 1995 0:54:63 1132 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
39 PEMA Pelden 1996 0:54:66 1131 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
40 LEONARDI Valentin 1996 0:54:66 1131 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
41 BOBE Alann 1995 0:54:79 1126 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA
42 MOREAU Nicolas 1995 0:54:87 1123 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
43 SCHMID Ken 1996 0:54:88 1123 ASPTT NANTES FRA
44 EVEN William 1996 0:54:88 1123 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
45 WILLE Nicolas 1996 0:54:89 1123 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
46 LECANU Axel 1995 0:55:02 1118 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
47 BOUTER Antoine 1996 0:55:10 1116 NANTES NATATION FRA
48 BISELLO Olivier 1995 0:55:11 1115 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA
49 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 0:55:14 1114 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
50 HEYSER Quentin 1996 0:55:15 1114 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
51 THEILLER Philippe 1995 0:55:16 1114 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
52 BRANDENBURGER Pit 1995 0:55:28 1110 LUXEMBOURG LUX
53 JACOB Romain 1996 0:55:31 1109 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
54 LECLERC Maxime 1995 0:55:45 1104 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
55 EZZINA Youssef 1996 0:55:45 1104 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
56 HYPOLITE Alexandre 1995 0:55:45 1104 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA
57 HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine 1996 0:55:46 1103 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
58 SOREL Laurent 1995 0:55:46 1103 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
59 PECATTE Baptiste 1996 0:55:50 1102 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
60 BOLE Scott 1996 0:55:54 1101 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
61 BADIAN Wendy 1996 0:55:54 1101 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
62 SHAHIN Bilal 1996 0:55:58 1099 SN MONTGERON FRA
63 GILOIS Baptiste 1995 0:55:62 1098 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
64 BONNEFOND Axel 1996 0:55:62 1098 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA
65 WINLING Simon 1996 0:55:63 1098 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
66 EL BECHARI Nader 1995 0:55:63 1098 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
67 BOURAS Redha 1995 0:55:75 1094 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
68 DEMON Aloïs 1996 0:55:79 1092 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
69 ZENASNI Yanis* 1995 0:55:82 1091 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
70 ATTIAS Andréa 1996 0:55:83 1091 CN MARSEILLE FRA
71 CANTALLOUBE Félicien 1996 0:55:84 1091 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
72 CAYOTTE Sebastien 1995 0:55:85 1090 LUXEMBOURG LUX
73 FERLAY Henry 1996 0:55:88 1089 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
74 COURCOUX Simon 1995 0:55:91 1088 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
75 FLEITH Alexandre 1996 0:55:93 1088 MULHOUSE ON FRA
76 CROUZET Lucas 1996 0:55:96 1087 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
77 PEDRO-LEAL Dorian 1996 0:55:99 1086 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
78 GOZZO Rémi 1995 0:55:99 1086 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
79 DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 0:56:00 1085 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
80 TILLEROT Alexandre 1996 0:56:03 1084 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
81 ATSU Jonathan 1996 0:56:10 1082 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
82 MONTAGNE Gabin 1996 0:56:12 1081 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
83 DELOFFRE Adrien 1996 0:56:14 1081 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
84 BARBIER Antoine 1996 0:56:23 1078 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
85 SEVENO Pierre-Henry 1995 0:56:23 1078 CN VANNES FRA
86 ROUSSON Florian 1996 0:56:28 1076 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
87 LANCELOT Julien 1996 0:56:31 1075 SNS EPERNAY FRA
88 OLTEAN Alexandre 1996 0:56:45 1070 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
89 BOURGEOIS Liveurce 1996 0:56:45 1070 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
90 BRISAC Valentin 1996 0:56:45 1070 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
91 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 0:56:61 1065 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA
92 DUPONT Teiki 1996 0:56:64 1064 TAHITI TAH
93 LOT Christophe 1996 0:56:76 1060 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA
94 LE NENA Arthur 1996 0:56:77 1060 LORIENT NATATION FRA
95 AITAMAI Maruiki 1996 0:56:78 1060 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
96 COLPAERT Julien 1996 0:57:05 1051 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
97 N'GOALA Yohann 1996 0:57:10 1049 AC FONGIROMON FRA
98 MONGIS Guillaume 1996 0:57:12 1048 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
99 MONNET Louis 1996 0:57:13 1048 CA ORSAY FRA
100 LORA RUNCO Boris 1996 0:57:18 1046 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
101 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:57:28 1043 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
102 VISSAC Sylvain 1996 0:57:44 1038 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
103 BOUBEKEUR Riad 1996 0:57:51 1036 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS