Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Lundi 23 Juillet 2012 au Mercredi 25 Juillet 2012

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CABROL Maxime 1995 2:20:47 1216 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
2 CALLAIS Quentin 1996 2:21:07 1207 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
3 REDON Alexandre 1995 2:22:55 1187 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
4 SUGRANES Evan 1995 2:24:83 1156 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 DRHOUIN Nicolas 1995 2:24:90 1155 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 CALLAIS Nathan 1996 2:26:93 1128 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
7 VALLEAU Sylvain 1995 2:27:25 1124 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
8 GAUNEAU Guillaume 1995 2:29:91 1088 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIEKARZ Baptiste 1995 2:25:73 1144 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 MAILLARD José 1995 2:27:21 1124 EN CAEN FRA
3 BON Nicolas 1995 2:28:57 1106 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
4 BOUVIER Maxence 1996 2:29:21 1098 CN ANTIBES FRA
5 VINCHES Patrick 1995 2:30:12 1086 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
6 GWIZDZ Damien 1995 2:30:14 1085 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 COUDERT Rémi 1995 2:30:78 1077 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
8 BOUCHAREB Adam 1996 2:32:08 1060 ASPTT NANTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CALLAIS Quentin 1996 2:23:07 1180 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
2 CABROL Maxime 1995 2:23:57 1173 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
3 REDON Alexandre 1995 2:25:47 1147 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
4 DRHOUIN Nicolas 1995 2:26:78 1130 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 CALLAIS Nathan 1996 2:27:75 1117 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
6 SUGRANES Evan 1995 2:27:87 1115 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 VALLEAU Sylvain 1995 2:28:52 1107 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
8 GAUNEAU Guillaume 1995 2:29:05 1100 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
9 BON Nicolas 1995 2:29:38 1095 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
10 PIEKARZ Baptiste 1995 2:29:43 1095 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
11 BOUVIER Maxence 1996 2:29:48 1094 CN ANTIBES FRA
12 VINCHES Patrick 1995 2:29:52 1094 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
13 GWIZDZ Damien 1995 2:29:55 1093 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
14 COUDERT Rémi 1995 2:30:50 1081 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
15 MAILLARD José 1995 2:31:60 1066 EN CAEN FRA
16 LEBRIN Guillaume 1995 2:31:70 1065 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 BOUCHAREB Adam 1996 2:31:94 1062 ASPTT NANTES FRA
18 ANDRE Maxime 1996 2:32:18 1059 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
19 BRANDENBURGER Pit 1995 2:32:46 1055 LUXEMBOURG LUX
20 BICHE Thomas 1995 2:32:79 1051 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
21 SAINT MARTIN Antoine 1996 2:32:95 1049 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
22 SABBIONI Antoine 1995 2:33:67 1040 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
23 AABKARI Reyan 1996 2:33:86 1037 SPN POITIERS FRA
24 VISÉE Loïc 1995 2:33:96 1036 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
25 CHAUVIN Thomas 1996 2:34:12 1034 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
26 WAGNER Louis 1996 2:34:23 1033 SN METZ FRA
27 BUSSIERE Theo 1995 2:34:39 1030 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
28 BORTOLON Théo 1996 2:34:49 1029 MULHOUSE ON FRA
29 TALARMAIN Maxime 1996 2:34:87 1024 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
30 BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad 1996 2:35:50 1016 NSH JEUMONT FRA
31 PISTRE Maxence 1996 2:35:53 1016 CN BALMA FRA
32 LOUAGE Antoine 1996 2:35:59 1015 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA
33 TOURE Oumar 1996 2:35:62 1015 CN CANNES FRA
34 BERNARD Julien 1996 2:35:65 1014 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
35 FROMENT Sacha 1996 2:36:52 1003 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
36 DABIN Thomas 1996 2:36:82 1000 CN CUGNAUX FRA
37 CAZANOVE Valentin 1996 2:37:15 996 CN POSSESSION FRA
38 FOULON Vincent 1995 2:37:19 995 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
39 EVEN William 1996 2:37:44 992 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
40 LE BRIS Victor 1996 2:37:53 991 CN BREST FRA
41 HOUARD Felix 1995 2:37:73 988 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
42 BARRY Alexandre 1996 2:38:53 978 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
43 BONNET Bryan 1996 2:38:57 978 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
44 BELLE Pierre 1996 2:38:67 977 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
45 LALLEMAND Florian 1996 2:40:12 959 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
46 MELIDOR FUXIS Jordan 1995 2:41:39 943 AC FONGIROMON FRA
47 VISSAC Sylvain 1996 2:41:94 936 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS