Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Lundi 23 Juillet 2012 au Mercredi 25 Juillet 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 0:27:17 1347 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 CHEVALIER Lucile 1995 0:28:16 1285 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA
3 PETIT Cassandra 1995 0:28:20 1283 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 KUUTAMO Sini 1995 0:28:33 1275 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 MOREL Emma 1996 0:28:47 1266 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
6 GIACOMINI Apolline 1996 0:28:60 1259 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
7 TOULEMONDE Constance 1995 0:28:86 1243 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 VADROT Caroline 1996 0:28:95 1237 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BLANC Ludivine 1995 0:28:81 1246 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 0:28:82 1245 EMS BRON FRA
3 FAY Kimberley 1995 0:29:11 1228 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
4 CHAUMONTET Gaelle 1996 0:29:15 1225 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 POU Tiffany 1996 0:29:51 1204 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
6 TROUILLY Pauline 1995 0:29:61 1198 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA
7 MARCO Agathe 1996 0:29:65 1196 CN NARBONNE FRA
8 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 0:29:65 1196 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 0:28:08 1290 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 CHEVALIER Lucile 1995 0:28:18 1284 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA
3 KUUTAMO Sini 1995 0:28:38 1272 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
4 MOREL Emma 1996 0:28:50 1265 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
5 PETIT Cassandra 1995 0:28:67 1254 CN ANTIBES FRA
6 GIACOMINI Apolline 1996 0:28:75 1249 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
7 TOULEMONDE Constance 1995 0:28:94 1238 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 VADROT Caroline 1996 0:29:06 1231 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
9 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 0:29:24 1220 EMS BRON FRA
10 FAY Kimberley 1995 0:29:25 1219 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
11 BLANC Ludivine 1995 0:29:31 1216 USM MALAKOFF FRA
12 TROUILLY Pauline 1995 0:29:45 1207 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA
13 LEROY Floriane 1996 0:29:50 1204 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
14 CHAUMONTET Gaelle 1996 0:29:51 1204 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
15 POU Tiffany 1996 0:29:73 1191 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
16 MARCO Agathe 1996 0:29:78 1188 CN NARBONNE FRA
17 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 0:29:87 1183 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
18 BECQUEREL Julia 1996 0:29:88 1182 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
19 CASTELLON Orianne 1996 0:29:95 1178 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
20 HULIN Charlotte 1995 0:29:96 1177 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
21 GRESLE Amandine 1995 0:29:97 1177 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
22 DROUYER Emilie 1995 0:29:98 1176 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
23 MERIT Ambre 1996 0:30:01 1174 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
24 SERRAMOGLIA Kelia 1995 0:30:04 1173 CARIB SWIN TEAM FRA
25 RODRIGUEZ Anaïs 1996 0:30:10 1169 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
26 CLEMENT Maeva 1996 0:30:24 1161 SALBRIS NATATION FRA
27 LANDAIS Océane 1996 0:30:27 1159 SU AGEN FRA
28 JUNG Agathe 1996 0:30:29 1158 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
29 RAUGI Andrea-Maria 1996 0:30:30 1157 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA
30 PABION Sarah 1995 0:30:31 1157 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
31 BERNIGAUD Lucie 1995 0:30:31 1157 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
32 AMORY Cathie 1996 0:30:32 1156 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
33 FORTUNÉ Justine 1995 0:30:37 1153 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
34 FENERON Marie 1995 0:30:42 1150 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
35 GARCIN Sandra 1995 0:30:42 1150 AC DÉCINES FRA
36 MORIN Audrey 1995 0:30:48 1147 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
37 BOUCHER Taleen 1996 0:30:49 1146 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
38 GIL QUERE Lucie 1995 0:30:54 1143 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
39 LECHEVALIER Lucy 1996 0:30:56 1142 CN AVIGNON FRA
40 NUEL Laure 1996 0:30:56 1142 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
41 BOUSQUIN Lena 1995 0:30:59 1141 CN VANNES FRA
42 PRIOVILLE Estelle 1996 0:30:60 1140 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
43 MINGEAUD Audrey 1996 0:30:63 1138 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
44 NARAYANIN Elodie 1995 0:30:64 1138 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA
45 LAMALLE Celine 1996 0:30:65 1137 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
46 KAMMERER Pauline 1996 0:30:70 1134 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
47 CARAES Alizée 1995 0:30:74 1132 LORIENT NATATION FRA
48 ROUSSET France 1995 0:30:88 1124 MULHOUSE ON FRA
49 PETZOLDT Anais 1996 0:30:97 1119 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
50 NACE Charlotte 1996 0:31:00 1117 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
51 DAZET Camille 1995 0:31:12 1110 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
52 CHALEIL Marine 1996 0:31:18 1107 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
53 WALLART Margaux 1996 0:31:23 1104 SN HARNES FRA
54 MARAULT Manon 1996 0:31:30 1100 SN MONTGERON FRA
55 HURTADO Aurore 1996 0:31:30 1100 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
56 STURMACH Chloé 1996 0:31:33 1098 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
57 PHANVILAY Soukphaphone 1996 0:31:36 1096 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
58 BOULANGER Auriane 1996 0:31:47 1090 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
59 HALTALI Anissa 1996 0:31:48 1090 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
60 LHUILLIER Célia 1996 0:31:53 1087 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
61 HOTTE Manon 1995 0:32:38 1039 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS