IXème Meeting Catherine Brunet

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LABOUGLIE Francois 2009 0:30:78 741 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
2 GUYOT Valentin 2009 0:32:55 644 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
3 PAVLOVIC Luka 2009 0:33:33 604 SN MONTGERON FRA
4 CHELLAOUI Younes 2009 0:33:51 594 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
5 TRAN Augustin 2009 0:33:82 579 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
6 DASSOT Kilian 2009 0:34:13 563 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
7 ECHARD Nathan 2009 0:34:57 542 CN LE HAVRE FRA
8 LANGE-TELLO Gaëtan 2009 0:34:70 536 RSC MONTREUIL FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUFERRACHE Ilyes 2010 0:34:05 567 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
2 MOUSSOUNI Marwan 2010 0:34:76 533 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
3 CHECOURY Gabriel 2010 0:35:81 484 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
4 ALOISIO Jonathan Diego 2010 0:36:15 468 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
5 CHAVEL Noah 2010 0:36:20 466 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
6 AQUILON Romain 2010 0:36:49 453 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
7 CHECOURY Eli 2010 0:37:07 428 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
8 VELLUET Thimothé 2010 0:38:08 386 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LABOUGLIE Francois 2009 0:30:57 752 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
2 GUYOT Valentin 2009 0:32:17 664 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
3 CHELLAOUI Younes 2009 0:33:11 615 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
4 PAVLOVIC Luka 2009 0:33:76 582 SN MONTGERON FRA
5 LANGE-TELLO Gaëtan 2009 0:33:86 577 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
6 DASSOT Kilian 2009 0:33:88 576 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
7 BOUFERRACHE Ilyes 2010 0:33:92 574 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 ECHARD Nathan 2009 0:34:22 559 CN LE HAVRE FRA
9 TRAN Augustin 2009 0:34:57 542 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
10 VAREILLAUD Lucas 2009 0:34:81 530 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
11 MOUSSOUNI Marwan 2010 0:34:84 529 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
12 COMBETTES Jules 2009 0:35:19 512 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
13 VAREILLAUD Antoine 2009 0:35:28 508 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
14 COURALET TAPI Cohen 2009 0:35:29 508 ANTONY NATATION FRA
15 QUENTIN Samuel 2009 0:35:48 499 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
16 EIDEL Kayetan 2009 0:35:63 492 ANTONY NATATION FRA
17 SERTTAS Noyan 2009 0:35:78 485 SN MONTGERON FRA
18 SERCIEN Jaden 2009 0:35:93 478 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
19 BOISE BERARD Amaury 2009 0:36:09 471 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
20 ZAROUALI Rayan 2009 0:36:29 462 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
21 JAY Vadim 2009 0:36:61 448 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
22 DESCHAMPS Govan 2009 0:36:86 437 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
23 AQUILON Romain 2010 0:36:87 437 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
24 BOURIEZ Léonard 2009 0:36:92 434 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
25 TIGRINE Yanis 2009 0:37:01 431 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
26 VELLUET Thimothé 2010 0:37:30 418 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
27 CHAVEL Noah 2010 0:37:38 415 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
28 CHECOURY Eli 2010 0:37:41 413 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
29 BOURIEZ Lucien 2009 0:37:45 412 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
30 LEGROS Kirian 2009 0:37:55 408 ES VITRY FRA
31 CHAPART Valentin 2009 0:37:61 405 YERRES NATATION FRA
32 CHECOURY Gabriel 2010 0:37:72 401 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
33 ALOISIO Jonathan Diego 2010 0:37:84 396 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
34 EL OUARRADI Bilel 2009 0:37:98 390 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
35 SLIMI Sofiane 2009 0:37:99 389 ES VITRY FRA
36 BAZUREAU Antonin 2010 0:38:13 384 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
37 CATAYEE Joackim 2010 0:38:14 383 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
38 CHALU-COYO Joan 2009 0:38:19 381 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
39 VAN CAENEGEM Tom 2011 0:38:20 381 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
40 EL MOUDIR Wassim 2009 0:38:31 376 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
41 TAN Lenny 2009 0:38:31 376 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
42 SAUVADET Vadim 2009 0:38:47 370 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
43 JUMEL Guillaume 2009 0:38:48 370 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
44 GHEFFAR Mohamed 2009 0:38:81 357 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
45 CALABER Stanislas 2009 0:38:87 354 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
46 PLATEAU Maxence 2010 0:38:95 351 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
47 RABETRANO Mathieu 2010 0:39:00 349 ANTONY NATATION FRA
48 DELECOLLE Jules 2009 0:39:12 344 ANTONY NATATION FRA
49 HADJIDJ Jalis 2010 0:39:30 338 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
50 DE FIGUEIREDO Tom 2010 0:39:59 327 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
51 GREZ Nael 2009 0:39:69 323 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
52 RIGOBERT Victor 2010 0:39:82 318 ANTONY NATATION FRA
53 ALKHATIB/KAT Kanaan 2010 0:39:83 318 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
54 BATAILLE Alexandre 2010 0:40:17 305 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
55 CIEPLUCHA Milann 2009 0:40:17 305 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
56 JULIEN Baptiste 2010 0:40:21 304 SN VERSAILLES FRA
57 AMINE Soulaymane 2010 0:40:37 298 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
58 SERCIEN Jaylon 2010 0:40:38 298 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
59 HUREL Tristan 2009 0:40:64 288 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
60 DELACROIX Theodore 2009 0:40:85 281 ANTONY NATATION FRA
61 EL GHAOUTI Bilel 2009 0:40:85 281 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
62 ROMDHANE Elyes 2009 0:41:53 258 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
63 SOUDRY--HANG-HU Mathis 2010 0:41:64 254 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
64 BEJAOUI Naîm 2010 0:41:72 252 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
65 PICALAU Ilia 2009 0:41:98 243 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
66 VARGA Zétény 2010 0:42:17 237 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
67 LECOINTRE Téo 2009 0:42:43 229 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
68 DANIEL Nohan 2010 0:42:83 216 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
69 BOUDRAS Lucas 2010 0:42:95 213 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
70 COLOMBEL LEAL Axel 2010 0:43:15 207 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
71 OSIPOV Mikael 2011 0:43:55 195 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
72 TRAN Alvin 2011 0:43:56 195 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
73 URSO Alexandre 2010 0:44:29 174 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
74 EURIAT Bruce 2009 0:44:34 173 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
75 ELLEOUET GUTENBERG Noah 2010 0:44:37 172 SN MONTGERON FRA
76 THIEBAUT Eloan 2010 0:44:38 172 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
77 MARTIN Vianney 2009 0:44:91 158 SN MONTGERON FRA
78 LATELLA GUILLEBAUD Leandre 2010 0:45:81 135 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
79 TRéBOSC Yanis 2011 0:45:83 135 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
80 NAOUN Kenzy 2010 0:46:78 113 SN VERSAILLES FRA