IXème Meeting Catherine Brunet

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HOAREAU Sarah 2010 0:33:66 728 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 BETTIOUI Ferroudja 2010 0:34:70 670 SN MONTGERON FRA
3 HUCHETTE GERARD Siloë 2010 0:35:79 612 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 STRADY Clementine 2010 0:36:62 569 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 DELSART Ambre 2010 0:36:90 555 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 ZATOUT Ines 2010 0:37:05 548 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
7 BEN-HENIA Norhene 2010 0:37:36 533 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
8 BOULOUKBACHI Celia 2010 0:37:39 531 ES VITRY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RUTTER Jade 2011 0:35:85 609 ES VITRY FRA
2 ANGELE Sienna 2011 0:41:66 344 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 GUITTIER Melina 2011 0:42:77 302 SN MONTGERON FRA
4 LE GRAND Mahaut 2011 0:45:48 210 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
5 DA SILVA Meïli 2011 0:47:05 165 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
6 EL MAWAGUIRY Bassima 2011 0:47:27 159 CN ASNIÈRES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BETTIOUI Ferroudja 2010 0:34:46 684 SN MONTGERON FRA
2 HOAREAU Sarah 2010 0:34:69 671 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
3 RUTTER Jade 2011 0:34:84 663 ES VITRY FRA
4 HUCHETTE GERARD Siloë 2010 0:36:18 592 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 ZATOUT Ines 2010 0:36:51 575 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
6 DELSART Ambre 2010 0:36:74 563 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 STRADY Clementine 2010 0:37:45 528 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 BOULOUKBACHI Celia 2010 0:37:90 507 ES VITRY FRA
9 BEN-HENIA Norhene 2010 0:38:07 499 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
10 ALLEL Tesnim 2010 0:38:48 479 SN MONTGERON FRA
11 SIBA Myriam 2010 0:38:81 464 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
12 TISSIER Teha 2010 0:38:83 463 SN VERSAILLES FRA
13 GUITTIER Anael 2010 0:40:89 374 SN MONTGERON FRA
14 MARTIN Maya 2010 0:41:17 363 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
15 SAID Kourya 2010 0:41:30 358 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
16 DE BECHON Nola 2010 0:41:42 353 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
17 FLECHIER-LALLE Maelle 2010 0:41:89 335 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
18 LAMOURET GILLOT Sarah 2010 0:42:24 321 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
19 BEAUVALOT Marine 2010 0:42:73 303 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
20 ANGELE Sienna 2011 0:42:73 303 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
21 ALIOUA Anaïs 2010 0:43:12 289 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
22 CAUTY Ninon 2010 0:43:13 288 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
23 MARCHAIS PAILLET Aline 2010 0:43:61 272 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
24 GUITTIER Melina 2011 0:43:86 263 SN MONTGERON FRA
25 JEAN BAPTISTE Noélie 2010 0:44:09 255 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
26 CORBIERE Louna 2010 0:44:34 247 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
27 BLONDEL Lou 2010 0:44:87 229 SN VERSAILLES FRA
28 BATIKIAN Chloé 2010 0:45:07 223 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
29 BOULANGER Louane 2010 0:45:18 220 SN MONTGERON FRA
30 SNEP Ava-Rebecca 2010 0:46:22 188 SN VERSAILLES FRA
31 LE GRAND Mahaut 2011 0:47:24 160 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
32 SEGINGER Madison 2010 0:47:62 150 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
33 CISSE Kelia 2011 0:47:82 145 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
34 EL MAWAGUIRY Bassima 2011 0:48:12 137 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
35 DA SILVA Meïli 2011 0:48:45 129 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
36 RENARD Margaux 2010 0:48:94 118 SN VERSAILLES FRA
37 HOANG Clemence 2011 0:49:37 108 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
38 MAUGIS FERNANDES Lucie 2011 0:49:77 99 SN MONTGERON FRA
39 EL HARTI Ikram 2011 0:51:89 60 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
40 SUDRIE-TERDIEU Bathilde 2010 0:52:23 54 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
41 DUBERN Lola 2010 0:53:04 42 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA