IXème Meeting Catherine Brunet

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POCIECHA Alexandra 2007 1:09:21 1025 ES VITRY FRA
2 BORSATO Philomène 2007 1:10:86 981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
3 BOULAOUED Calie 2007 1:10:86 981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 MJAHED Sirine 2007 1:12:15 948 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 VITRAC GARCIA Ines 2007 1:13:35 917 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 1:14:27 894 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
7 DOUILLET Ionnah 2007 1:14:58 886 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 TREMEUR Margaux 2007 1:14:89 879 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DAOUST Lena 2008 1:12:11 949 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 TOURNAY Sarah 2008 1:14:00 901 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
3 AMESCUA Natalia 2008 1:15:49 864 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 CABIOCH Leonie 2008 1:15:56 862 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
5 AREL-MASSOL Gloria 2008 1:17:29 820 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
6 CUREAU Lys 2008 1:19:50 769 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
7 EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar 2008 1:21:21 730 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
8 CALECKI Emma 2008 1:22:46 702 ES VITRY FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELAMARE Romane 2009 1:23:89 670 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 BOGGIO Blandine 2009 1:25:27 641 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
3 CIMKAUSKAS Ilana 2009 1:25:72 632 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa 2009 1:26:27 620 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
5 SAUZEAU Lilou 2009 1:28:53 574 SN VERSAILLES FRA
6 LOPES Melody 2009 1:28:56 573 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
7 REMY Lou 2009 1:29:17 561 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 LABOLLE Maïwen 2009 1:29:63 552 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POCIECHA Alexandra 2007 1:09:54 1016 ES VITRY FRA
2 BORSATO Philomène 2007 1:10:81 982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
3 MJAHED Sirine 2007 1:12:21 946 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 BOULAOUED Calie 2007 1:12:98 927 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 DAOUST Lena 2008 1:13:60 911 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 DOUILLET Ionnah 2007 1:13:94 902 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 VITRAC GARCIA Ines 2007 1:14:21 896 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 TREMEUR Margaux 2007 1:15:09 874 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 1:15:10 874 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
10 BURGER Alix 2007 1:15:26 870 SN VERSAILLES FRA
11 BARBOSA Domitilla 2007 1:15:50 864 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
12 NEMETH Laura-Blanka 2007 1:15:69 859 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
13 BONEL Ninon 2007 1:15:78 857 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
14 CABIOCH Leonie 2008 1:16:10 849 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
15 MONGIN Sthélyna 2007 1:16:64 836 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
16 COVERDALE Mira 2007 1:16:69 835 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
17 AMESCUA Natalia 2008 1:17:42 817 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
18 TOURNAY Sarah 2008 1:17:65 812 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
19 ANGELE Loulia 2007 1:17:88 806 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
20 POISSIER-LORTET Léonie 2007 1:18:18 799 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
21 OULARBI Dania 2007 1:18:25 798 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
22 JEZOUIN Sandrine 2007 1:18:33 796 CN POISSY FRA
23 SOKOLOV Elisabeth 2007 1:18:44 793 ES VITRY FRA
24 AREL-MASSOL Gloria 2008 1:18:50 792 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
25 MARINO Carla 2007 1:19:03 779 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
26 NUINO Nawal 2007 1:20:04 756 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
27 EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar 2008 1:20:45 747 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
28 BOUTIN Melina 2007 1:20:54 745 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
29 KERBRAT Valentine 2007 1:20:77 739 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
30 HAUET Léanne 2007 1:20:78 739 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
31 GAUTIER Charlotte 2007 1:20:82 738 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
32 SABOURIN Clemence 2007 1:20:83 738 SN VERSAILLES FRA
33 MENIGOT Pauline 2007 1:20:86 737 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
34 CUREAU Lys 2008 1:20:90 737 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
35 DASSOT Célia 2007 1:21:13 731 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
36 BASSET Victoria 2007 1:21:79 717 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
37 DUPUY Paloma 2007 1:22:19 708 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
38 CALECKI Emma 2008 1:22:29 705 ES VITRY FRA
39 GHEFFAR Jenna 2007 1:22:37 704 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
40 GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise 2008 1:22:93 691 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
41 PICHON Camila 2008 1:23:06 688 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
42 EURIAT Lucie 2007 1:23:12 687 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
43 LEPROVOST Nina 2008 1:23:46 680 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
44 SIELLET Alexia 2007 1:23:47 680 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
45 ARAGONES Roxane 2007 1:23:54 678 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
46 PRIOLET Emma 2008 1:23:82 672 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
47 NOUYOUX Margaux 2007 1:24:17 664 SN MONTGERON FRA
48 POBEL-CRAPPE Laura 2008 1:24:34 661 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
49 LEBOISSELIER Jade 2008 1:24:51 657 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
50 SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana 2007 1:24:61 655 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
51 MALTERRE Léonie 2007 1:24:83 650 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
52 KOHLER Gabriela 2008 1:24:93 648 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
53 DELAMARE Romane 2009 1:25:11 644 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
54 DEBUINE--THOREL Lola 2007 1:25:12 644 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
55 BERNIER Louise 2007 1:25:25 641 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
56 JAQUEROD Lilou 2008 1:25:35 639 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
57 RICHARD Soizic 2008 1:25:36 639 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
58 FREMION Capucine-Latinka 2008 1:25:42 638 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
59 CIMKAUSKAS Ilana 2009 1:26:07 624 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
60 LECOMTE Marie 2007 1:26:10 624 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
61 BERTHIER Capucine 2008 1:26:23 621 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
62 CASTILLA Emma 2007 1:26:52 615 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
63 ROLLIER Shaïnez 2007 1:26:86 608 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
64 GRAFON Sarah 2008 1:27:13 602 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
65 RICHARD Armelle 2008 1:27:23 600 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
66 OUDIHAT Yanel-Alissia 2008 1:27:38 597 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
67 RACHDI Chérine 2008 1:27:53 594 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
68 DIDIER Leylou 2008 1:28:13 582 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
69 LE STRAT Nina 2008 1:28:32 578 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
70 RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa 2009 1:28:52 574 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
71 LABOLLE Maïwen 2009 1:28:87 567 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
72 BECKER Lola 2008 1:28:87 567 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
73 PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs 2008 1:29:08 563 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
74 LEMOINE Margot 2008 1:29:37 557 CN POISSY FRA
75 REMY Lou 2009 1:29:39 557 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
76 COLINCHARD Sarah 2008 1:29:42 556 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
77 ZBAIR Ranya 2007 1:30:25 540 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
78 LOPES Melody 2009 1:30:29 539 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
79 BOGGIO Blandine 2009 1:30:29 539 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
80 DEDIEU Chloé 2007 1:30:30 539 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
81 GUILLERM Enola 2008 1:30:31 539 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
82 MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise 2007 1:30:42 537 SN MONTGERON FRA
83 BOURDEAUX Apolline 2008 1:30:84 529 CN POISSY FRA
84 DIMITRI Lise 2008 1:31:32 520 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
85 TRANI Emma 2007 1:31:33 519 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
86 SAUZEAU Lilou 2009 1:31:33 519 SN VERSAILLES FRA
87 SCHMITT Marie 2008 1:32:06 506 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
88 CISSE Maïwenn 2007 1:32:89 490 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
89 SCIANDRA Sofia 2008 1:33:13 486 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
90 SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley 2007 1:33:38 481 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
91 AZIZI Lilia 2009 1:33:63 477 SN VERSAILLES FRA
92 NOUREDDINE Attika 2008 1:34:02 470 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
93 VARGA Zille 2008 1:34:43 462 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
94 SERRADJ Tasnime 2009 1:34:82 455 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
95 LARRIEULE Maïa 2009 1:34:98 452 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
96 TABIASCO Leonore 2008 1:35:08 451 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
97 BOURGES Victoria 2009 1:35:58 442 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
98 CLEMENT Julie 2009 1:35:73 439 ANTONY NATATION FRA
99 BELOTTI Clara 2009 1:36:07 433 ES VITRY FRA
100 JUILLY Alexandra 2008 1:36:10 433 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
101 MERAD Sana 2008 1:36:17 432 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
102 JARDON Louann 2008 1:36:39 428 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
103 CAETANO Lily 2009 1:36:80 421 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
104 LAMOURI Farah 2009 1:37:08 416 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
105 PAUL Lucie 2009 1:37:24 413 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
106 MALSCH Clémence 2009 1:37:29 412 ANTONY NATATION FRA
107 DUFOUR Clothilde 2009 1:38:21 397 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
108 CULIOLI--TRAORE Mahilyna 2008 1:38:34 395 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
109 LOTENBERG Kellia 2007 1:38:55 391 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
110 MOREL Capucine 2008 1:38:82 387 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
111 DRAGAN Barbara 2009 1:38:97 384 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
112 DUMON Elise 2009 1:39:51 376 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
113 CASTELA Yael 2008 1:39:79 371 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
114 BENACHENHOU Anya 2008 1:40:18 365 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
115 JAILLET PEYREGNE Chloé 2009 1:40:59 358 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
116 LAMOURI Feryel 2009 1:40:95 353 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
117 BENTAJAR Malake 2008 1:41:48 345 CN POISSY FRA
118 PEREZ-NOWAK Lila 2008 1:41:63 342 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
119 ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya 2008 1:41:71 341 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
120 HORDESSEAUX Roxanne 2009 1:41:78 340 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
121 ROBAUT Mathilde 2008 1:43:19 319 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
122 BOUSEJJADA Shama 2009 1:45:75 282 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
123 HEGAZY Sarah 2008 1:46:41 272 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
124 NOBRE Nila 2007 1:47:32 260 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
125 PETIT EYRIN Clemence 2009 1:50:18 223 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
126 FERREIRA-ESTIMADO Julia 2007 1:50:47 219 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
127 NOUREDDINE Rena 2009 1:54:22 176 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
128 PINAUD Alice 2009 1:57:24 144 ES MASSY NATATION FRA