IXème Meeting Catherine Brunet

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LABOUGLIE Francois 2009 0:35:06 735 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
2 CHELLAOUI Younes 2009 0:37:99 603 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
3 GUYOT Valentin 2009 0:38:66 574 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
4 TRAN Augustin 2009 0:38:74 571 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
5 PAVLOVIC Luka 2009 0:39:81 527 SN MONTGERON FRA
6 LANGE-TELLO Gaëtan 2009 0:39:86 525 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
7 ECHARD Nathan 2009 0:40:44 502 CN LE HAVRE FRA
8 SERCIEN Jaden 2009 0:40:71 491 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUFERRACHE Ilyes 2010 0:39:07 557 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
2 MOUSSOUNI Marwan 2010 0:39:59 536 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
3 AQUILON Romain 2010 0:41:65 456 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
4 CATAYEE Joackim 2010 0:41:70 454 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
5 HADJIDJ Jalis 2010 0:42:16 437 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 BAZUREAU Antonin 2010 0:42:27 433 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 CHECOURY Gabriel 2010 0:43:45 391 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
8 CHECOURY Eli 2010 0:43:57 387 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LABOUGLIE Francois 2009 0:35:35 722 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
2 CHELLAOUI Younes 2009 0:38:16 595 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
3 GUYOT Valentin 2009 0:39:10 556 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
4 BOUFERRACHE Ilyes 2010 0:39:10 556 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 MOUSSOUNI Marwan 2010 0:39:42 543 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
6 TRAN Augustin 2009 0:39:47 541 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
7 PAVLOVIC Luka 2009 0:40:26 509 SN MONTGERON FRA
8 ECHARD Nathan 2009 0:40:35 506 CN LE HAVRE FRA
9 SERCIEN Jaden 2009 0:40:42 503 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
10 LANGE-TELLO Gaëtan 2009 0:40:42 503 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
11 JAY Vadim 2009 0:40:69 492 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
12 VAREILLAUD Antoine 2009 0:40:87 485 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
13 COURALET TAPI Cohen 2009 0:41:71 453 ANTONY NATATION FRA
14 BOURIEZ Léonard 2009 0:41:77 451 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
15 DASSOT Kilian 2009 0:41:77 451 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
16 EL MOUDIR Wassim 2009 0:41:81 450 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
17 SERTTAS Noyan 2009 0:42:17 436 SN MONTGERON FRA
18 CATAYEE Joackim 2010 0:42:43 427 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
19 HADJIDJ Jalis 2010 0:42:46 426 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
20 TIGRINE Yanis 2009 0:42:59 421 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
21 CHECOURY Gabriel 2010 0:42:60 421 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
22 AQUILON Romain 2010 0:42:93 409 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
23 VAREILLAUD Lucas 2009 0:43:02 406 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
24 CHECOURY Eli 2010 0:43:27 397 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
25 BAZUREAU Antonin 2010 0:43:29 396 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
26 COMBETTES Jules 2009 0:43:56 387 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
27 RABETRANO Mathieu 2010 0:43:60 386 ANTONY NATATION FRA
28 CHAVEL Noah 2010 0:43:70 382 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
29 DE JARNAC Marin 2009 0:43:84 377 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
30 EL OUARRADI Bilel 2009 0:44:01 372 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
31 VAN CAENEGEM Tom 2011 0:44:23 364 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
32 JUMEL Guillaume 2009 0:44:50 355 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
33 LEGROS Kirian 2009 0:44:50 355 ES VITRY FRA
34 SAUVADET Vadim 2009 0:44:77 346 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
35 ZAROUALI Rayan 2009 0:44:88 343 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
36 EURIAT Bruce 2009 0:45:35 328 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
37 BOURIEZ Lucien 2009 0:45:76 315 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
38 PICALAU Ilia 2009 0:45:98 308 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
39 GHEFFAR Mohamed 2009 0:46:01 307 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
40 DIALLO Salihou 2009 0:46:52 292 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
41 PONS Raphael 2009 0:46:68 287 ANTONY NATATION FRA
42 LATELLA GUILLEBAUD Leandre 2010 0:46:88 281 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
43 BEJAOUI Naîm 2010 0:47:54 262 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
44 SOUDRY--HANG-HU Mathis 2010 0:48:41 238 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
45 DELECOLLE Jules 2009 0:48:59 233 ANTONY NATATION FRA
46 HUREL Tristan 2009 0:49:01 222 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
47 VARGA Zétény 2010 0:49:51 209 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
48 GREZ Nael 2009 0:50:09 195 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
49 CIEPLUCHA Milann 2009 0:50:17 193 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
50 SERCIEN Jaylon 2010 0:50:67 181 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
51 URSO Alexandre 2010 0:51:59 160 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
52 BOUDRAS Lucas 2010 0:51:72 157 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
53 COLOMBEL LEAL Axel 2010 0:52:59 138 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
54 TRéBOSC Yanis 2011 0:52:73 135 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
55 EL MENZHI Wassim 2009 0:56:64 67 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
56 THIEBAUT Eloan 2010 0:58:30 46 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA