IXème Meeting Catherine Brunet

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELSART Ambre 2010 0:43:99 676 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 BETTIOUI Ferroudja 2010 0:46:67 570 SN MONTGERON FRA
3 BOULOUKBACHI Celia 2010 0:47:17 552 ES VITRY FRA
4 STRADY Clementine 2010 0:48:22 513 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 TISSIER Teha 2010 0:48:25 512 SN VERSAILLES FRA
6 ZATOUT Ines 2010 0:49:02 485 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
7 HUCHETTE GERARD Siloë 2010 0:50:10 448 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 DE BECHON Nola 2010 0:51:59 399 S.M MONTROUGE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RUTTER Jade 2011 0:50:06 449 ES VITRY FRA
2 LE GRAND Mahaut 2011 0:51:08 416 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
3 TAN Léandra 2011 0:52:24 379 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
4 EL MAWAGUIRY Bassima 2011 0:55:03 298 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
5 ANGELE Sienna 2011 0:56:59 257 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 GUITTIER Melina 2011 0:57:24 240 SN MONTGERON FRA
7 DA SILVA Meïli 2011 0:58:37 213 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELSART Ambre 2010 0:44:84 642 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 BETTIOUI Ferroudja 2010 0:47:01 558 SN MONTGERON FRA
3 BOULOUKBACHI Celia 2010 0:47:52 539 ES VITRY FRA
4 TISSIER Teha 2010 0:48:34 509 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 STRADY Clementine 2010 0:48:82 492 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 RUTTER Jade 2011 0:51:29 409 ES VITRY FRA
7 HUCHETTE GERARD Siloë 2010 0:51:36 407 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 DE BECHON Nola 2010 0:51:41 405 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
9 ZATOUT Ines 2010 0:51:64 398 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
10 LE GRAND Mahaut 2011 0:52:28 378 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
11 HOAREAU Sarah 2010 0:52:30 377 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
12 MARTIN Maya 2010 0:53:02 355 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
13 ALLEL Tesnim 2010 0:53:77 333 SN MONTGERON FRA
14 JEAN BAPTISTE Noélie 2010 0:54:08 324 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
15 GUITTIER Anael 2010 0:54:11 323 SN MONTGERON FRA
16 CORBIERE Louna 2010 0:54:12 323 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
17 SAID Kourya 2010 0:54:39 316 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
18 BLONDEL Lou 2010 0:54:43 314 SN VERSAILLES FRA
19 TAN Léandra 2011 0:54:52 312 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
20 BEN-HENIA Norhene 2010 0:54:82 304 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
21 EL MAWAGUIRY Bassima 2011 0:55:42 287 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
22 GUITTIER Melina 2011 0:55:45 286 SN MONTGERON FRA
23 BEAUVALOT Marine 2010 0:55:79 277 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
24 ALIOUA Anaïs 2010 0:56:26 265 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
25 SIBA Myriam 2010 0:56:63 256 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
26 BOUCHARD Elise 2010 0:56:64 255 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
27 SNEP Ava-Rebecca 2010 0:57:40 236 SN VERSAILLES FRA
28 FLECHIER-LALLE Maelle 2010 0:57:67 230 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
29 MARCHAIS PAILLET Aline 2010 0:58:04 221 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
30 ANGELE Sienna 2011 0:59:01 199 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
31 DA SILVA Meïli 2011 0:59:21 194 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
32 BOULANGER Louane 2010 0:59:62 185 SN MONTGERON FRA
33 HOANG Clemence 2011 1:00:05 176 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
34 BATIKIAN Chloé 2010 1:00:52 166 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
35 CISSE Kelia 2011 1:01:05 156 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
36 SEGINGER Madison 2010 1:02:46 129 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
37 SUDRIE-TERDIEU Bathilde 2010 1:02:82 123 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
38 EL HARTI Ikram 2011 1:02:88 122 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
39 MAUGIS FERNANDES Lucie 2011 1:04:33 98 SN MONTGERON FRA