IXème Meeting Catherine Brunet

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 4:24:63 1001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 DELAMARE Paul 2006 4:24:77 1000 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 BON DJEMAH Gabin 2006 4:25:66 993 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 MATTIUSSI Erling 2006 4:29:18 966 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
5 BENABDELKADER Brice 2006 4:30:24 958 US VAIRES FRA
6 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 4:33:58 932 SN VERSAILLES FRA
7 VENTURA André 2006 4:33:78 931 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 BUFFAUMENE Nael 2006 4:34:75 923 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 4:35:63 917 SN VERSAILLES FRA
10 MOUSSA Adam-Samy 2007 4:36:60 910 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
11 BOITEAU Lukas 2006 4:37:19 905 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 DHAENENS Jules 2006 4:39:34 889 CN POISSY FRA
13 MAJCHER Joris 2006 4:39:95 885 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
14 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 4:41:01 877 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
15 HANNOUD Yanis 2006 4:43:32 860 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
16 HALTER Camille 2007 4:43:98 855 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
17 BOUESSE Battit 2006 4:44:14 854 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 SNEP Damien 2006 4:45:47 844 SN VERSAILLES FRA
19 NEDELLEC Hugo 2006 4:45:90 841 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
20 RENAULT Leandre 2007 4:46:17 839 SN VERSAILLES FRA
21 BAUDOUIN Odilon 2007 4:46:51 837 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
22 LEE-BOUHOURS Florian 2007 4:47:69 829 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
23 PARKER Ethan 2007 4:48:33 824 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
24 CLAIMAND Evan 2007 4:48:54 822 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
25 HANI Chahine 2006 4:49:68 814 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
26 ABER Valentin 2007 4:49:74 814 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
27 DJAOUD Noam 2007 4:52:42 795 SN MONTGERON FRA
28 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 4:53:79 786 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
29 DRUET Lenni 2006 4:54:50 781 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
30 TAILLADE Clément 2007 4:54:61 780 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
31 DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar 2008 4:55:23 776 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
32 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 4:55:76 772 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
33 HAMDINI Bayan 2006 4:56:63 766 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
34 BRAIZE Stann 2007 4:57:41 761 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
35 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 4:57:80 758 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
36 CHAMPMARTIN Youri 2008 4:58:05 756 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
37 AERNOUT Paul 2006 4:58:06 756 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
38 BOUCHARIN Teo 2006 4:58:41 754 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
39 LANNOYE Thomas 2006 4:58:83 751 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
40 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur 2008 4:58:99 750 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
41 TOMAS Léo 2008 4:59:57 746 SN VERSAILLES FRA
42 CABIOCH Arthur 2006 5:00:31 741 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
43 CONSEIL Hyppolitos 2006 5:02:07 729 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
44 TOUR Mylan 2006 5:02:12 729 CN POISSY FRA
45 CALOTA Thomas 2006 5:02:27 728 ES VITRY FRA
46 NEVEU Rémi 2006 5:02:90 724 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
47 AGACHE Päul 2006 5:04:33 714 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA
48 MANOLE Maxim 2007 5:05:06 709 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
49 TRéBOSC Samy 2007 5:05:37 707 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
50 VILLESANGE Maxime 2008 5:05:52 706 SN MONTGERON FRA
51 WAMSTER Maxime 2006 5:06:50 700 SN VERSAILLES FRA
52 CAILLAUD Hadrien 2007 5:06:65 699 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
53 DUPUIS Eliott 2008 5:06:99 697 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
54 BONDOUY Marlon 2007 5:07:41 694 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
55 LECLERCQ Arthur 2006 5:07:45 694 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
56 CALABER Tristan 2006 5:07:69 692 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
57 LOUNIS Yanis 2006 5:07:75 692 CN POISSY FRA
58 CREED Tristan-Janos 2007 5:09:63 679 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
59 CALECKI Alexy 2006 5:10:40 674 ES VITRY FRA
60 NEUVILLE Marin 2007 5:11:50 667 CA ORSAY FRA
61 ALY Marwan 2008 5:12:28 662 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
62 TAILLARDAT Loic 2007 5:12:89 659 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
63 COLIN Maxime 2006 5:14:93 646 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
64 FARKAS-BAJAN Peter 2007 5:15:12 644 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
65 GUY Gregoire 2008 5:15:70 641 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
66 PARNET Benjamin 2006 5:15:88 640 SN VERSAILLES FRA
67 SEDILOT Anatole 2006 5:15:91 639 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
68 SOUMAHORO Inza 2008 5:15:96 639 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
69 BRESSON Théotime 2008 5:17:78 628 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
70 FAURE Corentin 2007 5:18:05 626 SN VERSAILLES FRA
71 AISSAOUI Ayman 2006 5:18:89 621 CA ORSAY FRA
72 DUYCK Mathieu 2007 5:20:46 611 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
73 RUELLE Clement 2008 5:21:32 606 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
74 BANTAS Quentin 2008 5:21:54 605 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
75 DELAMARE Theo 2006 5:21:64 604 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
76 POHU Eloy 2008 5:21:98 602 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
77 TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel 2008 5:22:42 599 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
78 MARCOS Diego 2006 5:23:17 595 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA
79 DELECOLLE Camille 2007 5:23:53 593 ANTONY NATATION FRA
80 BRIZAT Yassine 2007 5:24:45 587 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
81 DELSANTI Edem 2007 5:24:72 585 CA ORSAY FRA
82 MICOUD Alexandre 2006 5:24:94 584 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
83 AZIZI Seifeddine 2008 5:26:15 577 SN VERSAILLES FRA
84 HAMITI Yova 2007 5:26:22 576 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
85 BOUBEGUIRA Halim 2007 5:26:87 573 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
86 MUNOZ Emilio 2007 5:27:86 567 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
87 CLEMENT Xavier 2006 5:28:26 564 ANTONY NATATION FRA
88 THOMANN Leandre 2008 5:29:79 555 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
89 SOURDOU Nicolas 2008 5:30:20 553 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
90 GEORGIEV Deyvid 2007 5:33:06 537 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
91 LAGROUH Adam 2008 5:33:46 534 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
92 JENVRIN Leo 2008 5:34:28 530 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
93 DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander 2008 5:34:45 529 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
94 BLANDIN Feodor 2008 5:35:29 524 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
95 LAKHDARI Adam 2007 5:35:73 521 ES VITRY FRA
96 LE GRATIET Yannis 2008 5:35:79 521 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
97 VIRGAL-PRUNIER Chrystopher 2007 5:37:14 513 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
98 LE LAMER Killian 2007 5:37:74 510 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
99 COLSON Noah 2008 5:40:12 497 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
100 DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur 2008 5:40:96 492 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
101 BETTEMBOURG Etienne 2008 5:41:09 491 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
102 RICHARD Nolhan 2008 5:41:87 487 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
103 FOLLET Jean 2007 5:42:52 484 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
104 LARAYEDH Ilyes 2008 5:42:66 483 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA
105 DAVID Armel 2007 5:43:34 479 CA ORSAY FRA
106 FETTAR Issam 2008 5:44:12 475 SN MONTGERON FRA
107 DOUGUET Antoine 2007 5:44:15 475 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
108 MAJCHER Marius 2008 5:45:83 466 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
109 TAMIRO Zakaria 2008 5:47:26 458 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
110 AKANNI PIGNON Antoine 2008 5:47:45 457 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
111 MAHROUGUI Safwan 2007 5:47:71 456 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
112 BAZUREAU Corentin 2008 5:48:01 454 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
113 LY Alexander 2008 5:49:37 447 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
114 REIS BENNAI Cleanthe 2007 5:54:16 422 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
115 DESMAISON Tom 2008 5:56:45 411 SN VERSAILLES FRA
116 AUKAULOO Ylan 2008 5:56:98 408 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
117 AUBIN Eliot 2008 5:58:24 402 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
118 DEROUELLE Estève 2008 5:59:39 396 CA ORSAY FRA
119 MANUELLI Pierre-ange 2008 6:00:39 391 SN VERSAILLES FRA
120 JANNEQUIN Lucas 2007 6:01:01 388 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
121 TCHEROUKA Noham 2008 6:01:12 388 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
122 ATTERBOM Oskar 2008 6:01:55 385 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
123 JASAITIS Valentas 2007 6:01:87 384 CA ORSAY FRA
124 BEJAOUI Adel 2008 6:02:17 382 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
125 OSIPOV Alexey 2008 6:07:05 359 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
126 ION Nicolas 2008 6:10:02 345 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
127 BEN KHELIFA Rayan 2008 6:12:53 334 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
128 CHAPELIER Owen 2008 6:13:52 329 SN VERSAILLES FRA
129 ANGELE Nolan 2008 6:20:17 300 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
130 DJERROUF Samy 2008 6:26:31 274 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
131 COUNY Alexis 2007 6:29:14 263 CN POISSY FRA
132 GUILLEMET Augustin 2008 6:34:39 242 CA ORSAY FRA