IXème Meeting Catherine Brunet

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CALOTA Thomas 2006 1:02:87 1027 ES VITRY FRA
2 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 1:04:61 980 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
3 BOITEAU Lukas 2006 1:05:06 968 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 1:05:66 953 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 DHAENENS Jules 2006 1:05:76 950 CN POISSY FRA
6 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 1:06:51 931 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 BON DJEMAH Gabin 2006 1:08:81 873 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 BUFFAUMENE Nael 2006 1:08:85 872 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRAIZE Stann 2007 1:07:70 900 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 RENAULT Leandre 2007 1:08:80 873 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 1:10:03 843 SN VERSAILLES FRA
4 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 1:10:16 839 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 PARKER Ethan 2007 1:11:76 801 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
6 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 1:13:60 758 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
7 MOUSSA Adam-Samy 2007 1:13:63 757 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 BAUDOUIN Odilon 2007 1:13:71 755 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOMAS Léo 2008 1:13:20 767 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 SAVILOV Maxime 2008 1:13:38 763 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
3 BRESSON Théotime 2008 1:15:42 716 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
4 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur 2008 1:15:71 710 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
5 GUY Gregoire 2008 1:16:21 698 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
6 ALY Marwan 2008 1:17:54 669 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar 2008 1:17:92 661 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CALOTA Thomas 2006 1:03:66 1005 ES VITRY FRA
2 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 1:04:88 973 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 1:05:12 967 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
4 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 1:05:50 957 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 BOITEAU Lukas 2006 1:05:86 947 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 DHAENENS Jules 2006 1:06:12 941 CN POISSY FRA
7 BON DJEMAH Gabin 2006 1:07:40 908 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 BUFFAUMENE Nael 2006 1:07:54 904 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 MATTIUSSI Erling 2006 1:07:67 901 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
10 BRAIZE Stann 2007 1:08:89 871 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
11 DELAMARE Paul 2006 1:09:03 867 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 VENTURA André 2006 1:09:13 865 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 NEDELLEC Hugo 2006 1:09:61 853 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
14 RENAULT Leandre 2007 1:09:83 847 SN VERSAILLES FRA
15 MAJCHER Joris 2006 1:10:95 820 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
16 LOUVET Ilian 2006 1:11:70 802 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
17 LANNOYE Thomas 2006 1:11:72 802 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
18 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 1:11:74 801 SN VERSAILLES FRA
19 DRUET Lenni 2006 1:11:82 799 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
20 BIGORRE Maxime 2006 1:12:61 781 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
21 HANI Chahine 2006 1:12:63 780 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
22 SNEP Damien 2006 1:12:64 780 SN VERSAILLES FRA
23 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 1:13:29 765 SN VERSAILLES FRA
24 ROMAN Kévin 2006 1:13:32 764 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
25 MOUSSA Adam-Samy 2007 1:13:43 762 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
26 PARKER Ethan 2007 1:13:45 761 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
27 BAUDOUIN Odilon 2007 1:13:71 755 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
28 BEKHACHE Fehd 2006 1:13:80 753 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
29 TOMAS Léo 2008 1:13:80 753 SN VERSAILLES FRA
30 TOUR Mylan 2006 1:13:83 752 CN POISSY FRA
31 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 1:13:87 751 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
32 GOMEZ Pierre 2007 1:14:01 748 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
33 CLAIMAND Evan 2007 1:14:05 747 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
34 KERNOUF Idir 2006 1:14:15 745 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
35 AGACHE Päul 2006 1:14:33 741 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA
36 MEAR Jocelyn 2007 1:14:43 738 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
37 CALABER Tristan 2006 1:14:43 738 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
38 LESCOET Leni 2007 1:14:46 738 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
39 POLLET-BOURDALOUE Artus 2006 1:14:77 731 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
40 LEE-BOUHOURS Florian 2007 1:14:93 727 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
41 SAVILOV Maxime 2008 1:15:04 725 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
42 CALECKI Alexy 2006 1:15:27 719 ES VITRY FRA
43 IOUALALEN Marc-Arave 2007 1:15:51 714 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
44 MAURY Adam 2006 1:15:69 710 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
45 HUDE Raphael 2007 1:15:72 709 SN VERSAILLES FRA
46 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur 2008 1:15:84 707 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
47 DUYCK Mathieu 2007 1:15:89 705 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
48 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 1:15:98 703 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
49 TAKOURABT Amenay 2006 1:16:09 701 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
50 BRIZAT Yassine 2007 1:16:16 699 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
51 DJAOUD Noam 2007 1:16:72 687 SN MONTGERON FRA
52 HALTER Camille 2007 1:16:75 686 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
53 BRESSON Théotime 2008 1:16:76 686 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
54 TAN Lisandre 2007 1:16:85 684 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
55 ALY Marwan 2008 1:16:86 684 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
56 LINN Mattis 2006 1:16:87 684 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
57 YAYA Eric-Prudel 2007 1:16:89 683 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
58 AERNOUT Paul 2006 1:17:63 667 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
59 DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar 2008 1:17:73 665 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
60 BATIKIAN Lucas 2006 1:17:75 665 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
61 TIGRINE Mohand 2006 1:17:78 664 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
62 GUY Gregoire 2008 1:17:92 661 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
63 BASSEZ Ferdinand 2006 1:18:43 650 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
64 LAGROUH Adam 2008 1:18:45 649 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
65 KHALLOQI Elias 2007 1:18:51 648 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
66 VILLESANGE Maxime 2008 1:18:61 646 SN MONTGERON FRA
67 ROCH Thaddée 2007 1:18:83 641 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
68 TAILLARDAT Loic 2007 1:18:85 641 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
69 BONDOUY Marlon 2007 1:18:90 640 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
70 BOUCHARIN Teo 2006 1:18:96 639 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
71 THOMANN Leandre 2008 1:19:03 637 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
72 CABIOCH Arthur 2006 1:19:05 637 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
73 MUNOZ Emilio 2007 1:19:11 635 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
74 CHAMPMARTIN Youri 2008 1:19:13 635 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
75 TRéBOSC Samy 2007 1:19:31 631 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
76 SAILLET Corentin 2007 1:19:45 628 YERRES NATATION FRA
77 COLIN Maxime 2006 1:19:52 627 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
78 BENYAHIA Pharell 2006 1:19:58 625 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
79 LEBRUN Gabriel 2006 1:19:65 624 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
80 CREED Tristan-Janos 2007 1:19:66 624 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
81 SAVARY Léandre 2007 1:19:83 620 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
82 FARKAS-BAJAN Peter 2007 1:19:85 620 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
83 TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel 2008 1:19:85 620 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
84 LE GRATIET Yannis 2008 1:20:06 615 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
85 JUMEL Alexandre 2006 1:20:08 615 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
86 BLANDIN Feodor 2008 1:20:21 612 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
87 PARNET Benjamin 2006 1:20:22 612 SN VERSAILLES FRA
88 DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander 2008 1:20:25 611 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
89 MINARD Finn 2006 1:20:29 611 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
90 ABER Valentin 2007 1:20:55 605 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
91 GEORGIEV Deyvid 2007 1:20:64 603 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
92 LOUAMI Salim 2006 1:20:65 603 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
93 FRESSIER Ben 2007 1:20:67 603 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
94 GODET Maxence 2006 1:20:88 598 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
95 LE ROUX Idriss 2008 1:21:06 595 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
96 MANOLE Maxim 2007 1:21:08 594 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
97 BAZUREAU Corentin 2008 1:21:08 594 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
98 WAMSTER Maxime 2006 1:21:25 591 SN VERSAILLES FRA
99 GRANGE Antoine 2008 1:21:89 578 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
100 BOURT Ethan 2006 1:21:91 577 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
101 SOUMAHORO Inza 2008 1:21:92 577 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
102 FAUCHIE Nathan 2007 1:21:95 577 YERRES NATATION FRA
103 VIRGAL-PRUNIER Chrystopher 2007 1:21:95 577 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
104 BOUBEGUIRA Halim 2007 1:22:24 571 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
105 BIZID Ilyes 2008 1:22:32 569 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
106 REIS BENNAI Cleanthe 2007 1:22:57 564 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
107 BETTEMBOURG Etienne 2008 1:22:60 563 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
108 POHU Eloy 2008 1:23:10 554 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
109 FAURE Corentin 2007 1:23:19 552 SN VERSAILLES FRA
110 VINCENT Mathis 2007 1:23:22 551 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
111 MAJCHER Marius 2008 1:23:40 548 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
112 DELAMARE Theo 2006 1:23:48 546 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
113 BOUTDARINE Imran 2007 1:23:55 545 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
114 MAHROUGUI Safwan 2007 1:23:71 542 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
115 OULARBI Wassil 2008 1:23:73 541 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
116 BANTAS Quentin 2008 1:23:85 539 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
117 KHELIL Massil 2007 1:23:91 538 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
118 MICOUD Alexandre 2006 1:24:12 534 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
119 HAMITI Yova 2007 1:24:20 532 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
120 RUELLE Clement 2008 1:24:33 529 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
121 LECLERCQ Arthur 2006 1:24:48 527 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
122 ZAID Elias 2006 1:24:49 526 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
123 MANUELLI Pierre-ange 2008 1:24:58 525 SN VERSAILLES FRA
124 FOLLET Jean 2007 1:24:60 524 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
125 BALLOY Leonard 2008 1:24:62 524 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
126 AZIZI Seifeddine 2008 1:24:77 521 SN VERSAILLES FRA
127 CONSEIL Hyppolitos 2006 1:25:22 512 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
128 BERUJEAU Sacha 2007 1:25:31 511 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
129 BAKOUCHE Samy 2007 1:25:76 502 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
130 COLSON Noah 2008 1:25:80 501 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
131 CHALU-COYO Lilian 2007 1:26:22 493 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
132 BERNIER Jules 2008 1:26:40 490 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
133 AKANNI PIGNON Antoine 2008 1:26:64 486 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
134 SOURDOU Nicolas 2008 1:26:66 485 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
135 LEMONT Mathis 2006 1:26:71 484 YERRES NATATION FRA
136 LY Alexander 2008 1:26:92 480 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
137 FROMENT Owen 2008 1:27:42 471 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
138 BOUKLIKHA Mohamedamine 2006 1:27:50 470 SN MONTGERON FRA
139 DEMAY Lucas 2008 1:27:62 468 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
140 DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur 2008 1:27:98 461 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
141 RICHARD Nolhan 2008 1:28:35 454 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
142 POYEN Tom 2008 1:28:41 453 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
143 OSIPOV Alexey 2008 1:28:48 452 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
144 AUBIN Eliot 2008 1:28:49 452 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
145 DESMAISON Tom 2008 1:28:91 444 SN VERSAILLES FRA
146 ATTERBOM Oskar 2008 1:28:97 443 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
147 HASSAOUI Ilyass 2008 1:28:98 443 SN MONTGERON FRA
148 TCHEROUKA Noham 2008 1:29:43 435 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
149 FETTAR Issam 2008 1:29:56 433 SN MONTGERON FRA
150 KARBAL Adam 2006 1:30:02 425 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
151 ANTONUCCI Ethan 2008 1:30:54 416 ES VITRY FRA
152 AUKAULOO Ylan 2008 1:30:89 410 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
153 PAVY Aurélien 2008 1:31:00 408 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
154 TAMIRO Zakaria 2008 1:31:11 406 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
155 BEJAOUI Adel 2008 1:31:83 394 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
156 SOCK Gabriel 2006 1:32:18 388 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
157 ABBOUDI Isaac 2008 1:32:41 385 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
158 ROUFFIAC Thibaut 2008 1:32:98 375 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
159 ION Nicolas 2008 1:33:03 374 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
160 BEN KHELIFA Rayan 2008 1:33:23 371 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
161 COUNY Alexis 2007 1:33:35 369 CN POISSY FRA
162 ZRIDETTE Ilyes 2006 1:33:43 368 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
163 JANNEQUIN Lucas 2007 1:33:70 364 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
164 ANGELE Nolan 2008 1:34:14 357 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
165 LEBRUN Clement 2008 1:34:76 347 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
166 MOUA NOU TOUA Liam 2007 1:35:71 332 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
167 CANEL Antoine 2006 1:35:82 330 SN VERSAILLES FRA
168 MAMOURI Youssef 2008 1:36:24 324 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
169 DJERROUF Samy 2008 1:36:56 319 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
170 NEGUZEL Ali-Can 2008 1:39:45 277 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
171 DA CUNHA Luis 2008 1:44:20 215 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA