IXème Meeting Catherine Brunet

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LABOUGLIE Francois 2009 0:40:29 663 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
2 SERCIEN Jaden 2009 0:42:21 587 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 GUYOT Valentin 2009 0:43:17 551 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
4 DASSOT Kilian 2009 0:44:27 512 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
5 TRAN Augustin 2009 0:44:42 506 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
6 ECHARD Nathan 2009 0:44:44 506 CN LE HAVRE FRA
7 VAREILLAUD Lucas 2009 0:44:49 504 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
8 CHELLAOUI Younes 2009 0:44:78 494 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RABETRANO Mathieu 2010 0:46:68 429 ANTONY NATATION FRA
2 BOUFERRACHE Ilyes 2010 0:47:27 410 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
3 PLATEAU Maxence 2010 0:47:44 405 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
4 SERCIEN Jaylon 2010 0:47:64 399 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 VELLUET Thimothé 2010 0:48:24 380 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
6 HADJIDJ Jalis 2010 0:48:68 367 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 BAZUREAU Antonin 2010 0:49:15 353 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 DE FIGUEIREDO Tom 2010 0:50:15 324 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LABOUGLIE Francois 2009 0:40:84 641 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
2 GUYOT Valentin 2009 0:42:45 578 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
3 SERCIEN Jaden 2009 0:43:39 543 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 DASSOT Kilian 2009 0:43:77 529 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
5 CHELLAOUI Younes 2009 0:44:16 515 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
6 VAREILLAUD Lucas 2009 0:44:23 513 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
7 ECHARD Nathan 2009 0:44:29 511 CN LE HAVRE FRA
8 TRAN Augustin 2009 0:44:80 493 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
9 EL MOUDIR Wassim 2009 0:44:97 487 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
10 PAVLOVIC Luka 2009 0:45:06 484 SN MONTGERON FRA
11 COURALET TAPI Cohen 2009 0:45:53 468 ANTONY NATATION FRA
12 QUENTIN Samuel 2009 0:46:40 439 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
13 PINCON Valentin 2009 0:46:50 435 ANTONY NATATION FRA
14 CHALU-COYO Joan 2009 0:46:58 433 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
15 BOISE BERARD Amaury 2009 0:47:74 395 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
16 VAREILLAUD Antoine 2009 0:47:76 395 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
17 RABETRANO Mathieu 2010 0:47:94 389 ANTONY NATATION FRA
18 COMBETTES Jules 2009 0:47:96 389 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
19 LANGE-TELLO Gaëtan 2009 0:48:10 384 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
20 BURGER Thibault 2009 0:48:12 384 SN VERSAILLES FRA
21 JAY Vadim 2009 0:48:18 382 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
22 SERTTAS Noyan 2009 0:48:38 376 SN MONTGERON FRA
23 CALABER Stanislas 2009 0:48:69 366 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
24 BOUFERRACHE Ilyes 2010 0:48:81 363 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
25 DESCHAMPS Govan 2009 0:48:87 361 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
26 SERCIEN Jaylon 2010 0:48:91 360 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
27 HADJIDJ Jalis 2010 0:49:25 350 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
28 PLATEAU Maxence 2010 0:49:26 349 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
29 TAN Lenny 2009 0:49:27 349 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
30 EURIAT Bruce 2009 0:49:29 348 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
31 VELLUET Thimothé 2010 0:49:60 339 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
32 BAZUREAU Antonin 2010 0:49:61 339 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
33 PICALAU Ilia 2009 0:49:62 339 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
34 SLIMI Sofiane 2009 0:49:95 329 ES VITRY FRA
35 DE FIGUEIREDO Tom 2010 0:50:09 325 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
36 CHAVEL Noah 2010 0:50:14 324 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
37 DELECOLLE Jules 2009 0:50:23 321 ANTONY NATATION FRA
38 AQUILON Romain 2010 0:50:23 321 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
39 GREZ Nael 2009 0:50:71 308 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
40 EL OUARRADI Bilel 2009 0:50:78 306 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
41 CIEPLUCHA Milann 2009 0:50:97 301 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
42 ALOISIO Jonathan Diego 2010 0:51:36 290 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
43 SAUVADET Vadim 2009 0:51:43 288 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
44 MOUSSOUNI Marwan 2010 0:51:54 285 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
45 ELLEOUET GUTENBERG Noah 2010 0:51:55 285 SN MONTGERON FRA
46 CATAYEE Joackim 2010 0:51:76 280 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
47 HUREL Tristan 2009 0:51:88 277 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
48 MARTIN Vianney 2009 0:52:29 266 SN MONTGERON FRA
49 AMINE Soulaymane 2010 0:52:54 260 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
50 CHECOURY Gabriel 2010 0:52:93 250 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
51 CHECOURY Eli 2010 0:52:96 249 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
52 JUMEL Guillaume 2009 0:53:10 246 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
53 VARGA Zétény 2010 0:53:17 244 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
54 ALKHATIB/KAT Kanaan 2010 0:53:29 241 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
55 RIGOBERT Victor 2010 0:54:15 220 ANTONY NATATION FRA
56 TIGRINE Yanis 2009 0:54:15 220 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
57 DANIEL Nohan 2010 0:54:36 215 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
58 SOUDRY--HANG-HU Mathis 2010 0:54:55 211 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
59 DELACROIX Theodore 2009 0:55:10 199 ANTONY NATATION FRA
60 LATELLA GUILLEBAUD Leandre 2010 0:55:48 190 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
61 JULIEN Baptiste 2010 0:56:10 177 SN VERSAILLES FRA
62 ZAROUALI Rayan 2009 0:56:11 177 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
63 BOUDRAS Lucas 2010 0:56:11 177 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
64 LECOINTRE Téo 2009 0:56:86 162 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
65 VAN CAENEGEM Tom 2011 0:56:90 161 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
66 BEJAOUI Naîm 2010 0:57:10 157 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
67 THIEBAUT Eloan 2010 0:57:57 148 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
68 GHEFFAR Mohamed 2009 0:58:00 140 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
69 COLOMBEL LEAL Axel 2010 0:59:19 118 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
70 OSIPOV Mikael 2011 0:59:44 114 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
71 NAOUN Kenzy 2010 0:59:76 109 SN VERSAILLES FRA
72 ROMDHANE Elyes 2009 1:00:44 98 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
73 DANZER Camille 2010 1:01:95 76 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA