XXIIe Meeting de Montélimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 09 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 EYMARD Julie 1995 0:28:52 1144 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Int meet_nat_qual
2 VERHOKEN Marjolaine 1984 0:28:59 1140 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
3 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 0:28:59 1140 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA Reg ch_fra_cad
4 LIAUD Clemence 1998 0:28:74 1130 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Int ch_fra_min
5 KARMOUS Gihen 1998 0:28:83 1125 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_min
6 BONACORSI Camille 1996 0:29:17 1103 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 CHANTEPY Mathilde 1997 0:29:62 1075 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
8 KARMOUS Inès 1995 0:29:71 1069 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
9 DEJOUX Manon 1997 0:29:96 1053 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
10 MAÏAUX Charlotte 1996 0:29:97 1053 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
11 SOURDON Carine 1996 0:30:01 1050 CN TRICASTIN FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
12 TOUILI Lila 2000 0:30:10 1045 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
13 ROUSSEL Lea 1997 0:30:10 1045 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
14 GIAMMATTEO Julie 1998 0:30:14 1042 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
15 CORTE Juline 1999 0:30:16 1041 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
16 MUFFAT JOLY Laura 1995 0:30:34 1030 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
17 LIZON AU CIRE Kelly 1998 0:30:35 1029 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
18 DA CONCEICAO Emma 2000 0:30:59 1015 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
19 MARTINEZ Anais 1999 0:31:46 963 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
20 CASTELLO Johane 1999 0:31:90 937 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
21 GALLIX Cindel 1999 0:32:06 928 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
22 DESCHAMPS Emma 1999 0:32:40 908 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
23 COTE Elia 2000 0:32:73 889 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
24 BRIGANDO Pauline 2001 0:35:26 751 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
25 MAITRE Camille 2001 0:36:38 694 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
26 DALLA SERRA Aurore 2001 0:36:95 665 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
27 BOUDRA Aurore 2001 0:37:21 653 CN ANNONAY FRA
28 BENTZ Mandoline 2003 0:38:65 584 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
29 MARAULT Amandine 2002 0:39:23 558 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
30 SAGE Carla 2001 0:39:40 550 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
31 HARDWIGSEN Héloïse 2003 0:41:47 462 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
32 PERRIN Solène 2003 0:42:36 426 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
33 BONNET Emma 2002 0:43:02 400 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
34 LUCAS Maïwenn 2003 0:43:59 379 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
35 LEGENT Astrid 2002 0:43:82 370 AS CALUIRE FRA
36 CHAPELON Loanne 2003 0:45:97 296 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
37 NURY Ambre 2004 0:47:18 257 CN TRICASTIN FRA
38 MZALA Syriane 2003 0:47:49 248 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
39 PRAT Léna 2003 0:47:96 234 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 EYMARD Julie 1995 0:28:30 1159 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Int ch_fra_cad
2 VERHOKEN Marjolaine 1984 0:28:66 1135 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
3 LIAUD Clemence 1998 0:28:87 1122 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Int ch_fra_min
4 KARMOUS Gihen 1998 0:29:24 1099 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_min
5 BONACORSI Camille 1996 0:29:53 1080 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
6 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 0:29:55 1079 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 CHANTEPY Mathilde 1997 0:29:64 1073 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
8 MAÏAUX Charlotte 1996 0:29:91 1057 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
9 GARABEDIAN Margot 1996 0:29:97 1053 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
10 GIAMMATTEO Lisa 1998 0:30:15 1042 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
11 MUFFAT JOLY Laura 1995 0:30:18 1040 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
12 DEJOUX Manon 1997 0:30:22 1037 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
13 KARMOUS Inès 1995 0:30:23 1037 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
14 GIAMMATTEO Julie 1998 0:30:38 1028 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
15 SOURDON Carine 1996 0:30:57 1016 CN TRICASTIN FRA Dep meet_nat_qual
16 TOUILI Lila 2000 0:30:58 1015 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
17 LIZON AU CIRE Kelly 1998 0:30:75 1005 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
18 CORTE Juline 1999 0:30:78 1003 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
19 ROUSSEL Lea 1997 0:30:79 1003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
20 MERLE Aurélie 1995 0:31:04 988 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
21 GUY Charlotte 1996 0:31:16 981 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
22 PASTRELLO Camille 1996 0:31:19 979 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
23 PASTRELLO Laura 1998 0:31:21 978 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
24 MARTINEZ Anais 1999 0:31:36 969 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
25 TALLARON Syrina 1996 0:31:38 967 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
26 MOULET Adeline 1995 0:31:47 962 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
27 FIDERER Lisa 1998 0:31:56 957 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
28 CONINX Léa 1998 0:31:57 956 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
29 DUCHARME Camille 1996 0:31:61 954 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
30 LAMBERTON Léna 1998 0:31:62 953 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
31 MENGUY Sarah 1997 0:31:65 952 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
32 GAUBERT Emmanuelle 1997 0:31:78 944 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
33 MOULIN Celia 1996 0:31:85 940 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
34 DA CONCEICAO Emma 2000 0:31:86 939 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
35 BRIOT Pauline 1997 0:31:98 932 CN CARPENTRAS FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
36 CASTELLO Johane 1999 0:32:09 926 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
37 CHALET Lucie 1997 0:32:15 922 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
38 GIACONELLI Julie 1997 0:32:16 922 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
39 LECAT Philippine 1996 0:32:21 919 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
40 KHENG Manon 1996 0:32:29 914 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
41 COTE Elia 2000 0:32:33 912 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
42 DEJOUX Ambre 1995 0:32:44 906 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA meet_dep_qual
43 GALLIX Cindel 1999 0:32:56 899 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
44 JAILLET Anais 1997 0:32:59 897 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
45 LOUDOT Lea 1996 0:32:60 896 CN ANNONAY FRA meet_dep_qual
46 GRIMAUD Marine 1997 0:32:63 895 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
47 FABRE Léa 1994 0:32:64 894 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
48 MAGALHAES Deborah 1997 0:32:64 894 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
49 DESCHAMPS Emma 1999 0:32:68 892 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
50 CAPELLI Florence 1998 0:32:69 891 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
51 CAZEAUX Anaïs 1997 0:32:76 887 CN CARPENTRAS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
52 GISSINGER Maëlys 1998 0:32:78 886 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
53 LEBAGOUSSE Lorianne 1998 0:32:84 883 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
54 DI-BISCEGLIE Caroline 1997 0:33:00 874 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
55 PIQUEMAL Laura 1995 0:33:04 872 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA meet_dep_qual
56 BRUN Marie 1995 0:33:16 865 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA meet_dep_qual
57 MAZZA Estelle 1999 0:33:20 863 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
58 SILVE Violette 1997 0:33:21 862 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
59 CHAPELON Julianne 1998 0:33:23 861 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
60 GAGELIN Chloé 1999 0:33:24 860 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
61 DEROSARIO Flaurine 1996 0:33:25 860 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA meet_dep_qual
62 DUFOUR Zoe 1996 0:33:30 857 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA meet_dep_qual
63 BOUDRA Manon 1999 0:33:37 853 CN ANNONAY FRA
64 WAGNER Marion 1997 0:33:40 851 CN CARPENTRAS FRA meet_dep_qual
65 ARESTIER Maeva 1998 0:33:50 846 CN MOIRANS FRA meet_dep_qual
66 NICOLAS Marine 1997 0:33:52 845 CN TRICASTIN FRA meet_dep_qual
67 KARMOUS Nesrine 1999 0:33:65 838 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
68 GAY Alisson 1998 0:33:82 828 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA meet_dep_qual
69 NICOLAS Coline 1999 0:33:88 825 CN TRICASTIN FRA
70 PENTEGNO Caroline 1995 0:33:91 823 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
71 ROBERT Laura 1999 0:33:96 821 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
72 BLAIS Betty 1999 0:33:96 821 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
73 LEROY Margaux 1999 0:33:99 819 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
74 SCHAFFELDER Emma 1999 0:33:99 819 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
75 SOURDON Laure 1998 0:34:05 816 CN TRICASTIN FRA meet_dep_qual
76 HUMBERT Emma 1999 0:34:10 813 CN MOIRANS FRA
77 MARCHAIS Mathilde 1994 0:34:25 805 CN LES ABRETS FRA
78 FALCONNET Marie-Sarah 1999 0:34:34 800 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
79 FOURNIER Clémence 1999 0:34:41 796 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
80 PERIER-MUZET Morgane 2000 0:34:41 796 CN MOIRANS FRA
81 NINIO Lee 1996 0:34:70 781 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
82 KINZIGER Justine 1995 0:34:74 778 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
83 MAZZER PIRODON Anna 2000 0:34:82 774 CN LES ABRETS FRA
84 CAUT Mathilde 1998 0:34:89 771 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
85 LAGOUCHE Romane 2000 0:34:89 771 AS CALUIRE FRA
86 MAZENQ Laura 1997 0:35:00 765 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
87 CABUT Cassandra 1995 0:35:00 765 AS CALUIRE FRA
88 SALA Marie 1995 0:35:04 763 AS CALUIRE FRA
89 CAMPO Juline 1998 0:35:06 762 CN MOIRANS FRA
90 BONNARD Manon 1999 0:35:14 757 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
91 MANTILERI Lisa 1999 0:35:25 752 CN MOIRANS FRA
92 GISSINGER Chloé 1998 0:35:36 746 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
93 JANIN Aurélia 1998 0:35:36 746 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
94 MARION Carla 2000 0:35:47 740 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
95 LUCAS Nolwenn 2000 0:35:56 735 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
96 AUGIER Ysaline 2000 0:35:59 734 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
97 CAPAROS Léa 2000 0:35:65 731 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
98 MAITRE Camille 2001 0:35:81 723 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
99 LATIL Manon 2000 0:35:81 723 CN TRICASTIN FRA
100 PAVIN Margot 2000 0:35:81 723 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
101 RAJAONARY Judith 1994 0:35:97 714 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
102 VIAL Mélodie 1999 0:36:00 713 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
103 VINSON Agathe 1996 0:36:02 712 CN MOIRANS FRA
104 DERRAR Anissa 1998 0:36:19 703 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
105 GÉRARD Lahora 2000 0:36:28 699 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
106 SEGRETO Valentine 1999 0:36:43 691 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
107 BRIGANDO Pauline 2001 0:36:44 691 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
108 ROLLAND Lesly 1995 0:36:46 690 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
109 CASTAN Aurélie 2000 0:36:87 669 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
110 BENZITOUNI Jade 1999 0:37:34 646 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
111 LUCAS Alexandra 1997 0:37:39 644 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
112 LOUMI Zoe 2000 0:37:46 641 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
113 BIGOT Jeanne 1998 0:37:52 638 CN MOIRANS FRA
114 VANDEVRAYE Emilie 1995 0:37:62 633 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
115 COCHARD Nolwen 1997 0:37:71 629 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
116 ROUMEZY Claire 1999 0:37:79 625 CN ANNONAY FRA
117 DOS REIS Liza 1997 0:37:85 622 CN MOIRANS FRA
118 BILLOT Leelou 2000 0:37:89 620 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
119 DALLA SERRA Aurore 2001 0:38:00 615 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
120 CHANEAC Pauline 1999 0:38:08 611 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
121 BOUDRA Aurore 2001 0:38:15 608 CN ANNONAY FRA
122 BOYER Clothilde 2000 0:38:54 589 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
123 BENTZ Mandoline 2003 0:38:95 571 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
124 QUERO Lolita 2000 0:39:06 566 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
125 DERRAR Inès 1999 0:40:01 523 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
126 CÔTE-COLISSON Romane 2000 0:40:47 504 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
127 SAGE Carla 2001 0:40:48 503 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
128 DOUARD Stéphanie 1979 0:40:71 493 LYON NATATION FRA
129 LEGENT Astrid 2002 0:40:88 486 AS CALUIRE FRA
130 MINODIER Ingrid 1988 0:41:01 481 CN ANNONAY FRA
131 LOYRION Pauline 2000 0:41:15 475 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
132 BONNET Emma 2002 0:41:17 474 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
133 CHARPENAY Manon 1998 0:41:24 471 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
134 MARAULT Amandine 2002 0:41:26 470 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
135 PHILIPPART Barbara 1998 0:41:32 468 CN TRICASTIN FRA
136 GOUMRI Nisrine 1997 0:41:45 462 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
137 DUBUC Alma 2002 0:41:47 462 CN MOIRANS FRA
138 COLVEZ Carole 2001 0:41:76 450 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
139 CAMPO Alwena 2002 0:42:29 429 CN MOIRANS FRA
140 HARDWIGSEN Héloïse 2003 0:43:47 383 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
141 GRACIA-GARAY Camille 2003 0:43:85 369 CN TRICASTIN FRA
142 CHAPELON Loanne 2003 0:44:47 347 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
143 BOULANGER Sandra 2001 0:44:48 347 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
144 BLONDEL Julie 2001 0:44:76 337 AS CALUIRE FRA
145 PERRIN Solène 2003 0:44:99 329 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
146 FIORI Victoria 2001 0:45:40 315 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
147 DUMONCEAU Olga 2002 0:45:88 299 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
148 NURY Ambre 2004 0:45:90 298 CN TRICASTIN FRA
149 COTTE Elisa 2002 0:46:40 282 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
150 LUCAS Maïwenn 2003 0:46:40 282 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
151 CONTENSUZAS Lucie 2002 0:46:87 267 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
152 PRAT Léna 2003 0:47:21 256 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
153 MZALA Syriane 2003 0:47:52 247 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
154 LARSON Wendy 2000 0:48:33 223 CN TRICASTIN FRA
155 THIEBAUT Lina 2002 0:50:01 178 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
156 SIMONOT-SIMIAN Mélia 2002 0:50:52 165 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
157 DERRAR Lyna 2002 0:51:88 134 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
158 GINER Lucie 2002 0:51:88 134 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
159 LARNAUDIE Clara-Milly 2004 0:52:81 114 CN MOIRANS FRA
160 BELLECHASSE Félicia 2003 0:54:98 74 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
161 LAUBERTON Louan 2001 0:56:82 47 CN ANNONAY FRA
162 ROCHE Louison 2003 0:58:30 30 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
163 JOUFFRE Agathe 2003 0:59:84 16 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
164 AKKOUH Ilham 2003 0:59:90 15 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
165 RIEUBON Pauline 2004 1:04:92 1 CN MOIRANS FRA
166 DECRANT Clara 2001 1:11:93 1 AS CALUIRE FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN