XXIIe Meeting de Montélimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 09 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 1:18:14 1119 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Int ch_fra_jeu
2 DEDIEU Camille 1996 1:19:09 1096 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Int ch_fra_cad
3 GUINDET Anne 1997 1:21:87 1032 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Int meet_nat_qual
4 DUCREUX Sarah 1997 1:24:01 983 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 PASTRELLO Laura 1998 1:25:98 940 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
6 DUSE Mylena 1998 1:26:45 930 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 MERLE Aurélie 1995 1:28:93 877 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
8 LIVRIERI Marie-Stella 1998 1:29:62 862 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Dep meet_reg_qual

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 1:18:71 1105 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Int meet_nat_qual
2 DEDIEU Camille 1996 1:21:89 1031 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
3 GUINDET Anne 1997 1:21:89 1031 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Int meet_nat_qual
4 DUSE Mylena 1998 1:23:83 987 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 DUCREUX Sarah 1997 1:23:88 986 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
6 PASTRELLO Laura 1998 1:25:11 959 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 MERLE Aurélie 1995 1:27:11 915 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
8 LIVRIERI Marie-Stella 1998 1:29:17 871 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
9 MANTILERI Lisa 1999 1:29:61 862 CN MOIRANS FRA
10 CAPELLI Florence 1998 1:32:21 809 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 DEROSARIO Flaurine 1996 1:32:52 802 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA meet_dep_qual
12 BRUN Salome 1995 1:32:54 802 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA meet_dep_qual
13 SIMIAN Elodie 1996 1:36:01 733 CN TRICASTIN FRA
14 HUMBERT Emma 1999 1:36:02 733 CN MOIRANS FRA
15 TALLARON Syrina 1996 1:36:67 721 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
16 KARMOUS Nesrine 1999 1:36:79 719 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
17 FALCONNET Marie-Sarah 1999 1:37:15 712 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
18 NACE Charlotte 1996 1:37:28 709 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
19 PIGNATEL Camille 1995 1:37:34 708 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
20 MALEVILLE Margot 1999 1:37:75 700 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
21 QUERO Lolita 2000 1:38:33 689 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
22 GUYON Manuela 2000 1:38:46 687 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
23 BRIGANDO Emma 1998 1:38:85 680 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
24 CHAPELON Julianne 1998 1:38:87 679 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
25 LECOMTE Anais 2000 1:39:69 664 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
26 PERRIN Marine 2000 1:40:21 655 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
27 LEO Emmanuelle 1998 1:40:23 654 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
28 BENZITOUNI Jade 1999 1:40:25 654 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
29 LOIRE Mathilde 2000 1:40:59 648 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
30 DOUARD Stéphanie 1979 1:40:83 643 LYON NATATION FRA
31 CÔTE-COLISSON Romane 2000 1:41:33 634 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
32 PERIER-MUZET Morgane 2000 1:41:40 633 CN MOIRANS FRA
33 LEJEUNE Léa 1999 1:41:67 628 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
34 CROUZET Margaux 2000 1:41:81 626 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
35 VIAL Mélodie 1999 1:43:60 594 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
36 CASTAN Aurélie 2000 1:43:77 591 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
37 MARRE Chloe 1999 1:45:18 567 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
38 DOS REIS Liza 1997 1:45:23 566 CN MOIRANS FRA
39 CAPELLE-TRIPIED Manon 2000 1:45:41 563 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
40 LUCAS Nolwenn 2000 1:47:71 525 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
41 MAZZER PIRODON Anna 2000 1:48:54 512 CN LES ABRETS FRA
42 BONHOMME Joséphine 1998 1:48:62 510 CN TRICASTIN FRA
43 ANTERION Lucie 2000 1:48:81 507 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
44 MARRE Fanny 1999 1:49:14 502 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
45 BLANC Lea 1998 1:49:21 501 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
46 LANDRY Romane 1999 1:49:81 491 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
47 JOLY PRALY Faustine 2001 1:50:20 485 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
48 LATIL Manon 2000 1:50:94 474 CN TRICASTIN FRA
49 MARAULT Amandine 2002 1:51:81 460 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
50 BOREL Maëva 2002 1:51:98 458 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
51 CAMPO Alwena 2002 1:53:96 428 CN MOIRANS FRA
52 FONBONNE Cécile 2000 1:56:20 396 CN MOIRANS FRA
53 DUBUC Alma 2002 1:56:55 391 CN MOIRANS FRA
54 MUNOS Camille 1997 1:59:13 355 CN MOIRANS FRA
55 GÉRARD Lahora 2000 1:59:40 351 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
56 LARDIERE Rachel 1970 2:02:95 306 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
57 LEGENT Astrid 2002 2:04:65 285 AS CALUIRE FRA
58 DECRANT Clara 2001 2:15:15 173 AS CALUIRE FRA
59 IMBERT Françoise 1963 2:23:47 103 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
60 NURY Ambre 2004 2:28:09 73 CN TRICASTIN FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN