XXIIe Meeting de Montélimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 09 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FORTIN Kenny 1989 0:30:91 1177 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 ROSAIA Raffaele 1993 0:31:51 1144 ITALIE ITA
3 VIARD Jordan 1993 0:33:08 1059 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 BLANC Mathieu 1993 0:33:55 1034 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 KINDER Jeremy 1996 0:33:74 1024 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 UGOLINI Quentin 1998 0:34:76 972 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
7 MOUNIER Quentin 1997 0:35:12 954 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 ALAIZE Julian 1994 0:35:63 928 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 FAURE Fabien 1995 0:35:69 925 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
10 HUBER Kenny 1998 0:36:19 901 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 GODDAT Cyril 1997 0:37:44 841 CN LES ABRETS FRA
12 LE DEVEHAT Cedric 1995 0:37:44 841 CN TRICASTIN FRA
13 VICTORINO Eddy 1997 0:38:11 809 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 PLUVINAGE Natan 1999 0:38:22 804 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
15 RAIMBAULT Thomas 1997 0:38:91 772 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
16 BRUN Clement 1998 0:39:27 756 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:39:47 747 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
18 CALLOUD Ugo 1998 0:39:56 743 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
19 BAEZ Nikita 2000 0:39:72 736 AS CALUIRE FRA
20 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 0:40:55 700 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
21 SOGOYOU Didier 2000 0:40:84 688 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
22 FLACHARD Paul 2000 0:40:88 686 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
23 NARDI Julien 2000 0:40:96 682 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
24 PONZETTO Romain 2000 0:41:09 677 AS CALUIRE FRA
25 GOUELIBO Pablo 2001 0:44:96 523 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
26 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:46:13 480 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
27 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 0:46:22 477 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
28 COUDRE Max 2001 0:47:14 445 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
29 CALLOUD Robin 2003 0:50:45 338 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
30 CAZEAUX Guillaume 2001 0:50:82 327 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
31 BOURGOUIN Mehdi 2001 0:52:02 293 CN ANNONAY FRA
32 FROUX Samuel 2003 0:53:00 266 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
33 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 0:53:10 263 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
34 JOURDAN William 2001 0:53:14 262 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
35 MONCET Xisco 2003 0:54:97 216 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
36 BOUREGA Idriss 2003 1:01:67 85 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
37 CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza 2003 1:06:52 28 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FORTIN Kenny 1989 0:30:59 1195 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 ROSAIA Raffaele 1993 0:31:71 1133 ITALIE ITA
3 VIARD Jordan 1993 0:33:51 1036 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 BLANC Mathieu 1993 0:34:26 998 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 KINDER Jeremy 1996 0:34:55 983 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 UGOLINI Quentin 1998 0:35:23 948 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
7 HUBER Kenny 1998 0:35:28 946 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 GODDAT Cyril 1997 0:35:46 937 CN LES ABRETS FRA
9 MOUNIER Quentin 1997 0:35:60 930 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 FAURE Fabien 1995 0:35:95 912 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
11 ALAIZE Julian 1994 0:36:00 910 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 HELY-JOLY Antoine 1995 0:36:10 905 CN TRICASTIN FRA
13 LE DEVEHAT Cedric 1995 0:36:43 889 CN TRICASTIN FRA
14 STARON Aimery 1995 0:36:50 886 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
15 SEGUR Dimitri 1995 0:37:75 826 CN ANNONAY FRA
16 VICTORINO Eddy 1997 0:37:94 817 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
17 CLUZEL Erwan 1995 0:37:96 816 CN ANNONAY FRA
18 BRUN Clement 1998 0:38:28 801 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
19 PLUVINAGE Natan 1999 0:38:29 801 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
20 RAIMBAULT Thomas 1997 0:38:44 794 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
21 ALLEMAND Eric 1981 0:38:62 786 CN MOIRANS FRA
22 CALLOUD Ugo 1998 0:38:72 781 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
23 MEDICO Geoffrey 1996 0:38:73 781 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
24 GALLICE Luc 1995 0:39:11 763 CN LES ABRETS FRA
25 AGERON Ernest 1997 0:39:21 759 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
26 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 0:39:22 758 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
27 COLLION Maxime 1996 0:39:43 749 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
28 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:39:67 738 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
29 BAEZ Nikita 2000 0:40:47 703 AS CALUIRE FRA
30 SOGOYOU Didier 2000 0:40:48 703 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
31 NARDI Julien 2000 0:40:58 699 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
32 PONZETTO Romain 2000 0:40:89 685 AS CALUIRE FRA
33 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 0:40:96 682 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
34 FLACHARD Paul 2000 0:40:98 682 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
35 GISSINGER Erwan 1998 0:41:88 644 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
36 LARUE Julian 1997 0:41:88 644 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
37 CHAPOT Corentin 1996 0:41:98 640 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
38 SADOUN Nathan 1999 0:42:07 636 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
39 BOUGUETAÏA Amine 1998 0:42:13 633 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
40 GRANGE Arnaud 1998 0:42:72 609 CN ANNONAY FRA
41 LOISEAU Gaëtan 1999 0:42:92 601 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
42 BOURRET Liam 1996 0:42:97 599 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
43 PALMARINI Nicolas 1999 0:43:17 592 CN MOIRANS FRA
44 WILLM Ludovic 1996 0:43:59 575 CN MOIRANS FRA
45 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 0:43:99 559 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
46 ANDRE Liam 2000 0:44:12 554 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
47 AGERON Edgar 2000 0:44:17 553 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
48 BISSONET Maël 1999 0:44:84 527 CN MOIRANS FRA
49 SPIOTTA Yohan 2000 0:44:91 525 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
50 NURY Antoine 2000 0:44:95 523 CN TRICASTIN FRA
51 SAVALLE Nicolas 2000 0:44:98 522 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
52 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 0:45:37 508 AS CALUIRE FRA
53 BARDAINE Gwendal 1998 0:45:49 503 CN TRICASTIN FRA
54 GOUELIBO Pablo 2001 0:45:59 499 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
55 MERLE Matys 2000 0:45:78 493 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
56 CISCARD Charlély 2000 0:45:96 486 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
57 BOUREGA Ismaël 2000 0:45:97 486 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
58 COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre 1999 0:46:49 467 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
59 LARDAN Charles 2000 0:46:73 459 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
60 MOEUF COURTOIS Charles 1996 0:46:76 458 AS CALUIRE FRA
61 DARLET Lucas 2000 0:46:77 457 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
62 GRANGE Etienne 2000 0:47:02 449 CN ANNONAY FRA
63 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:47:07 447 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
64 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 0:47:10 446 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
65 SABATIER Julien 1995 0:47:61 429 CN ANNONAY FRA
66 METRAL Clement 1999 0:47:80 422 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
67 COUDRE Max 2001 0:48:43 401 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
68 CANDELA Thomas 2000 0:48:54 398 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
69 MABROUKI Rayane 1999 0:48:90 386 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
70 POINT RIVOIRE Hugo 2000 0:49:61 364 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
71 CARDOLETTI Sylvain 1999 0:49:74 360 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
72 COVELO Dorian 1999 0:50:41 339 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
73 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 0:50:66 332 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
74 LEGENT Axel 1999 0:51:10 319 AS CALUIRE FRA
75 CAZEAUX Guillaume 2001 0:51:26 314 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
76 KHELEF Elyes 2000 0:51:35 312 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
77 JOURDAN William 2001 0:51:42 310 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
78 BAGNOL Théo 2000 0:51:69 302 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
79 ROY Antoine 2000 0:51:94 295 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
80 BOURGOUIN Mehdi 2001 0:51:96 294 CN ANNONAY FRA
81 CHALET Louis 2001 0:52:06 292 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
82 EL MARRAKCHI Amine 1999 0:52:27 286 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
83 GOMEZ Mathieu 2002 0:52:42 282 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
84 CALLOUD Robin 2003 0:52:49 280 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
85 MAILLEFAUD Thomas 2000 0:53:00 266 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
86 CRAPANZANO Gabriel 1999 0:53:16 262 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
87 LAUBERTON Lucas 1997 0:53:50 253 CN ANNONAY FRA
88 FROUX Samuel 2003 0:53:88 243 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
89 BURTIN Edgar 2002 0:53:98 241 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
90 VERGIER Amaury 2001 0:54:18 236 CN ANNONAY FRA
91 DURIEZ Tom 2002 0:54:19 235 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
92 SERVIGNE Dorian 2000 0:54:30 233 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
93 BAEZ Matteo 2002 0:54:35 231 AS CALUIRE FRA
94 PONTET Théau 2000 0:54:64 224 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
95 THOILLIEZ Victor 2001 0:54:64 224 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
96 PIVAT-BLAYON Léo 2001 0:54:68 223 CN MOIRANS FRA
97 GOÏTRE Jeremy 2001 0:55:20 211 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
98 MACÉ Gabriel 2002 0:55:98 193 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
99 MONCET Xisco 2003 0:56:09 190 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
100 LENOIR Julien 2001 0:58:02 149 CN TRICASTIN FRA
101 BERNARD Jaufre 2002 0:59:07 129 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
102 GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo 2002 0:59:51 121 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
103 GOUMRI Zakariya 2002 0:59:62 119 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
104 LECUCQ Simon 2000 1:01:64 86 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
105 BOUREGA Idriss 2003 1:01:69 85 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
106 ELBEZE Noe 2002 1:01:72 85 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
107 AVENAS Tristan 2001 1:02:14 78 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
108 MILLOT Vincent 2001 1:03:11 65 CN ANNONAY FRA
109 GOUD Alexandre 2002 1:03:49 60 CN MOIRANS FRA
110 CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza 2003 1:04:67 46 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN