XXIIe Meeting de Montélimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 09 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FORTIN Kenny 1989 1:09:58 1102 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 ROSAIA Raffaele 1993 1:09:70 1098 ITALIE ITA
3 SERVANT Dylan 1997 1:10:62 1074 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 BLANC Mathieu 1993 1:14:21 983 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 MOLLIMARD Nicolas 1995 1:19:05 866 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 KANAPA Lubin 1996 1:20:44 833 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
7 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 1:20:48 833 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
8 UGOLINI Quentin 1998 1:22:01 798 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROSAIA Raffaele 1993 1:10:08 1088 ITALIE ITA
2 FORTIN Kenny 1989 1:10:18 1086 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 SERVANT Dylan 1997 1:10:50 1077 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 BLANC Mathieu 1993 1:15:31 955 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 VIARD Jordan 1993 1:16:55 925 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
6 MOLLIMARD Nicolas 1995 1:18:68 874 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 KANAPA Lubin 1996 1:19:13 864 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
8 UGOLINI Quentin 1998 1:19:32 859 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
9 COLEON Quentin 1994 1:19:70 851 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
10 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 1:19:70 851 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
11 DAP Gavin 1997 1:19:95 845 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 ALAIZE Julian 1994 1:20:55 831 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 BURNICHON Joris 1999 1:20:63 829 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
14 LE DEVEHAT Cedric 1995 1:22:49 787 CN TRICASTIN FRA
15 PERRIN Lucas 1998 1:22:96 777 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
16 MEDICO Geoffrey 1996 1:22:97 776 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
17 FAURE Fabien 1995 1:23:39 767 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
18 VICTORINO Eddy 1997 1:23:74 759 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
19 PLUVINAGE Natan 1999 1:24:31 747 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
20 BRUN Clement 1998 1:24:61 740 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 GERVASI Kevin 1997 1:24:76 737 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
22 GODDAT Cyril 1997 1:25:05 731 CN LES ABRETS FRA
23 ALLEMAND Eric 1981 1:27:08 688 CN MOIRANS FRA
24 LHERBIER Valentin 1993 1:27:28 684 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
25 GALLICE Luc 1995 1:28:33 662 CN LES ABRETS FRA
26 CALLOUD Ugo 1998 1:28:43 660 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
27 BAEZ Nikita 2000 1:28:54 658 AS CALUIRE FRA
28 AGERON Ernest 1997 1:28:86 651 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
29 FLACHARD Paul 2000 1:29:25 643 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
30 SOGOYOU Didier 2000 1:29:61 636 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
31 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 1:30:31 622 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
32 PALMARINI Nicolas 1999 1:30:82 612 CN MOIRANS FRA
33 BOUGUETAÏA Amine 1998 1:31:14 606 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
34 LOISEAU Gaëtan 1999 1:31:30 603 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
35 GISSINGER Erwan 1998 1:34:72 538 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
36 AGERON Edgar 2000 1:36:31 509 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
37 SAVALLE Nicolas 2000 1:38:11 477 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
38 GAEL Vadim 1999 1:38:37 472 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
39 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 1:39:90 446 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
40 CHAZALET Clement 2000 1:40:72 433 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
41 GOUELIBO Pablo 2001 1:42:55 403 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
42 CISCARD Charlély 2000 1:42:77 399 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
43 TOMASSETTI Antoine 2000 1:42:92 397 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
44 MAILLEFAUD Thomas 2000 1:45:29 360 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
45 CARDOLETTI Sylvain 1999 1:46:39 344 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
46 COVELO Dorian 1999 1:46:61 341 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
47 SIMIAN Nicolas 1998 1:48:62 312 CN TRICASTIN FRA
48 GALLOT Baptiste 2000 1:48:78 310 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
49 DUNAND-CHATELLET Mattéo 2002 1:56:38 212 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
50 BAEZ Matteo 2002 1:57:14 204 AS CALUIRE FRA
51 GOÏTRE Jeremy 2001 1:59:89 174 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
52 PIVAT-BLAYON Léo 2001 2:00:43 168 CN MOIRANS FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN