Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2009 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2009

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PERISSER Patrick 1992 4:32:48 1217 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
2 LEFOL Vincent 1992 4:33:48 1209 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
3 APPERT Amory 1992 4:35:84 1191 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
4 LIOT Victor 1993 4:40:44 1155 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
5 ESTASSE Théo 1992 4:42:57 1139 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
6 SASSE Robin 1993 4:46:57 1108 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
7 MAGNAN Christophe 1993 4:54:56 1049 SN VERSAILLES FRA Int ch_fra_cad
8 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 4:54:60 1048 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA Int ch_fra_cad

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEBUC Benjamin 1992 4:51:17 1074 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
2 GARESSUS Maxime 1993 4:51:38 1072 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
3 ZELFANI Rami 1993 4:52:15 1066 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
4 SAVREUX Guillaume 1993 4:53:05 1060 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int ch_fra_cad
5 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 4:55:34 1043 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_cad
6 BLIVET Romain 1992 4:55:36 1043 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA Int
7 REMAUD Valentin 1993 4:57:35 1028 CN LE HAVRE FRA Int ch_fra_cad
8 DAGUET Millan 1993 4:58:07 1023 ASPTT NICE FRA Int ch_fra_cad

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEFOL Vincent 1992 4:40:48 1155 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
2 LIOT Victor 1993 4:42:27 1141 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
3 PERISSER Patrick 1992 4:42:28 1141 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
4 TORMENTO Hugo 1993 4:45:02 1120 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
5 APPERT Amory 1992 4:45:52 1116 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
6 ESTASSE Théo 1992 4:45:82 1114 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
7 SASSE Robin 1993 4:46:39 1109 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
8 MAGNAN Christophe 1993 4:50:57 1078 SN VERSAILLES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
9 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 4:53:44 1057 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA Int ch_fra_cad
10 ZELFANI Rami 1993 4:53:80 1054 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int ch_fra_cad
11 REMAUD Valentin 1993 4:54:80 1047 CN LE HAVRE FRA Int ch_fra_cad
12 GARESSUS Maxime 1993 4:55:07 1045 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Int ch_fra_cad
13 VENTURI Romain 1993 4:55:08 1045 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_cad
14 SAVREUX Guillaume 1993 4:55:20 1044 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Int ch_fra_cad
15 BAROIS Quentin 1992 4:55:36 1043 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Int
16 DEBUC Benjamin 1992 4:55:42 1042 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Int
17 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 4:58:81 1018 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_cad
18 DAGUET Millan 1993 4:59:54 1012 ASPTT NICE FRA Int ch_fra_cad
19 BLIVET Romain 1992 4:59:74 1011 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA Int
20 HOBEL Alexandre 1993 5:01:58 998 MULHOUSE ON FRA Int
21 PERRY Vincent 1993 5:01:73 997 TAHITI TAH Int
RACING CLUB ARRAS