Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2009 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2009

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FENASSE Allison 1992 2:19:50 1242 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
2 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 2:20:68 1224 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
3 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 2:21:31 1215 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
4 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 2:21:82 1208 SN VERSAILLES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
5 BLANC Charlotte 1992 2:21:97 1205 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
6 CHAPUT Solène 1993 2:22:20 1202 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
7 MEYER Elodie 1992 2:22:46 1198 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
8 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 2:29:20 1103 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA Int

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUSSA Linda 1992 2:25:10 1160 SO ROSNY FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
2 PACAUD Pauline 1993 2:26:74 1137 SENS NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
3 DESQUIENS Emilie 1993 2:26:77 1137 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
4 FERREIRA Alicia 1992 2:29:93 1093 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Int
5 KOUADIO Ophélie 1993 2:30:37 1087 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Int
6 MAREC Estelle 1993 2:31:49 1071 CN BREST FRA Int
7 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 2:33:05 1050 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA Int
8 REBERT Emeline 1993 2:33:42 1045 ASPTT TOULON FRA Int

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHAPUT Solène 1993 2:22:21 1202 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
2 FENASSE Allison 1992 2:22:74 1194 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
3 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 2:23:24 1187 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
4 BLANC Charlotte 1992 2:23:58 1182 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
5 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 2:23:85 1178 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
6 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 2:23:98 1176 SN VERSAILLES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
7 MEYER Elodie 1992 2:24:89 1163 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
8 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 2:26:44 1141 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
9 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 2:27:07 1133 SPN POITIERS FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
10 PACAUD Pauline 1993 2:27:81 1122 SENS NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
11 BOUSSA Linda 1992 2:28:62 1111 SO ROSNY FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
12 DESQUIENS Emilie 1993 2:30:14 1090 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA Int
13 FERREIRA Alicia 1992 2:31:00 1078 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Int
14 REBERT Emeline 1993 2:31:59 1070 ASPTT TOULON FRA Int
15 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 2:32:61 1056 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA Int
16 KOUADIO Ophélie 1993 2:32:89 1052 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Int
17 MAREC Estelle 1993 2:32:91 1052 CN BREST FRA Int
RACING CLUB ARRAS