Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2009 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 0:33:75 1251 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
2 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 0:34:08 1234 CN BERGERAC FRA
3 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 0:34:17 1230 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 DERANLOT Eva 1992 0:34:17 1230 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
5 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 0:34:17 1230 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 KWASNIAK Hélène-Elisa 1992 0:34:26 1225 EN TOURS FRA
7 RESSE Marine 1992 0:34:92 1192 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 CAUSSE Camille 1993 0:35:21 1178 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 0:34:69 1204 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
2 COUVREUX Audrey 1992 0:35:42 1167 SECLIN NATATION FRA
3 HERBIN LESPIE Maïlys 1992 0:35:67 1155 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
4 PUGLIESE Gaëlle 1993 0:35:79 1149 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA
5 PLANCHARD Caroline 1993 0:35:82 1148 CN BREST FRA
6 ROGER Anna 1993 0:35:99 1140 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 CARINGI Donatelle 1993 0:36:18 1130 SN VERSAILLES FRA
8 VIOLET Claudie 1993 0:36:74 1104 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DERANLOT Eva 1992 0:34:36 1220 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
2 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 0:34:39 1219 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 0:34:41 1218 CN BERGERAC FRA
4 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 0:34:75 1201 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
5 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 0:35:19 1179 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 KWASNIAK Hélène-Elisa 1992 0:35:20 1178 EN TOURS FRA
7 RESSE Marine 1992 0:35:34 1171 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 CAUSSE Camille 1993 0:35:40 1168 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
9 PLANCHARD Caroline 1993 0:35:58 1160 CN BREST FRA
10 HERBIN LESPIE Maïlys 1992 0:35:65 1156 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
11 ROGER Anna 1993 0:35:70 1154 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 CARINGI Donatelle 1993 0:35:83 1147 SN VERSAILLES FRA
13 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 0:35:92 1143 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
14 COUVREUX Audrey 1992 0:36:23 1128 SECLIN NATATION FRA
15 PUGLIESE Gaëlle 1993 0:36:31 1124 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA
16 VIOLET Claudie 1993 0:36:45 1117 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
17 INNOCENTI Laura 1992 0:36:47 1116 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
18 SERY Delphine 1993 0:36:66 1107 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
19 TARLIER Gwennaëlle 1993 0:36:71 1105 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
20 DE RYCKE Emeline 1993 0:37:63 1062 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
21 BARTHEL Mélanie 1993 0:37:80 1054 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS