Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2009 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2009

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARTIN Adeline 1992 2:36:96 1249 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 KWASNIAK Hélène-Elisa 1992 2:37:37 1244 EN TOURS FRA
3 DERANLOT Eva 1992 2:39:12 1222 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
4 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 2:40:07 1210 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
5 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 2:41:65 1190 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 CAUSSE Camille 1993 2:45:43 1143 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
7 INNOCENTI Laura 1992 2:45:57 1141 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 YAMOUT Nibal 1993 2:46:14 1134 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RESSE Marine 1992 2:43:86 1162 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 CORNU Laura 1993 2:45:56 1141 BERCK NATATION FRA
3 PLANCHARD Caroline 1993 2:45:74 1139 CN BREST FRA
4 TARLIER Gwennaëlle 1993 2:45:79 1139 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 KIM Charlène 1992 2:46:10 1135 CN LE HAVRE FRA
6 DONZE Alice 1992 2:48:85 1101 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA
7 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 2:50:61 1080 CN BERGERAC FRA
8 SERY Delphine 1993 2:54:27 1037 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARTIN Adeline 1992 2:40:59 1203 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 KWASNIAK Hélène-Elisa 1992 2:41:36 1193 EN TOURS FRA
3 DERANLOT Eva 1992 2:43:09 1172 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
4 INNOCENTI Laura 1992 2:44:37 1156 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 CAUSSE Camille 1993 2:44:43 1155 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
6 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 2:44:61 1153 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 2:45:31 1144 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
8 YAMOUT Nibal 1993 2:45:38 1144 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA
9 RESSE Marine 1992 2:46:07 1135 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 TARLIER Gwennaëlle 1993 2:46:50 1130 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 CORNU Laura 1993 2:47:00 1124 BERCK NATATION FRA
12 PLANCHARD Caroline 1993 2:47:78 1114 CN BREST FRA
13 KIM Charlène 1992 2:49:01 1100 CN LE HAVRE FRA
14 DONZE Alice 1992 2:49:19 1097 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA
15 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 2:54:43 1035 CN BERGERAC FRA
16 SERY Delphine 1993 2:55:29 1025 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS