Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2009 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2009

Bassin de 50m

1500 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JOLY Damien 1992 15:48:41 1251 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
2 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 15:56:95 1232 SN VERSAILLES FRA Nat
3 MUTTI Charles 1992 16:01:34 1222 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
4 VIAL COLLET Enzo 1993 16:10:63 1202 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA Nat
5 DUCHATEL Lucas 1992 16:16:40 1189 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
6 LEFOL Vincent 1992 16:18:41 1185 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat
7 VENTURI Romain 1993 16:18:98 1184 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat
8 POUESSEL Paul 1992 16:20:94 1180 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA Nat
9 APPERT Amory 1992 16:21:74 1178 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA Nat
10 PUYBOUFFAT Simon 1992 16:24:53 1172 SPN POITIERS FRA Nat
11 DEPLANQUE Hugo 1993 16:28:66 1163 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Nat
12 BROUSMICHE Grégoire 1992 16:29:86 1160 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Nat
13 BERNAUD Thomas 1992 16:31:70 1157 CN BREST FRA Nat
14 JULIO Raphaël 1993 16:31:86 1156 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA Nat
15 TORMENTO Hugo 1993 16:32:83 1154 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA Nat
16 CABO-HURLE Kevin 1993 16:32:90 1154 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Nat
17 BOSCHER Guillaume 1993 16:42:44 1134 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA Nat
18 MERAKEB Loucif 1992 16:42:72 1133 AS BONDY FRA Nat
19 GIBERT Guillaume 1992 16:43:37 1132 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA Nat
20 GARESSUS Maxime 1993 16:46:31 1126 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
21 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 16:50:75 1116 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Nat
22 FUCHS Théo 1993 16:51:81 1114 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat
23 BIOL Pierre 1993 16:52:78 1112 CN MARSEILLE FRA Nat
24 SERIO Gwenaël 1992 16:53:18 1111 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Nat
25 LEDUC Flavien 1993 16:53:52 1110 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA Nat
26 ESCALANTE Yacine 1993 16:54:01 1109 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA Nat
27 HOBEL Alexandre 1993 16:54:04 1109 MULHOUSE ON FRA Nat
28 ASSIE Pierre-Louis 1993 16:55:55 1106 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat
29 AROT Julien 1992 17:00:89 1095 SN VERSAILLES FRA Nat
30 FABRE Jérôme 1992 17:01:27 1094 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
31 GROUX Robin 1992 17:02:13 1092 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
32 MALACHANNE Gabriel 1993 17:02:14 1092 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA Nat
33 ZELFANI Rami 1993 17:03:60 1089 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat
34 ARANEGA Jonathan 1993 17:05:88 1085 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat
35 VANRENTERGHEM Thibault 1992 17:06:32 1084 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat
36 MAILLOT Julien 1993 17:07:56 1081 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
37 GRET Jérémy 1993 17:07:78 1081 STADE DE VANVES FRA Nat
38 DANSIN Cédrick 1993 17:12:90 1070 VIERZON NATATION FRA Int
39 ARNAL Mathieu 1992 17:13:85 1068 SO MILLAU N FRA Int
40 FUCHS Hugo 1992 17:14:93 1066 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Int
41 VERWEIRDE Théo 1993 17:14:98 1066 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA Int
42 ROGNA Jérôme 1992 17:15:66 1065 CN ANTIBES FRA Int
43 REMAUD Valentin 1993 17:15:89 1064 CN LE HAVRE FRA Int
44 MAISONNEUVE Swann 1993 17:19:39 1057 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA Int
45 MORANT Thibaut 1993 17:19:84 1056 CN EPINAL FRA Int
46 DEMUTH Stanislas 1993 17:21:97 1052 MULHOUSE ON FRA Int
47 DAGUET Millan 1993 17:23:77 1048 ASPTT NICE FRA Int
RACING CLUB ARRAS