Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2009 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ARICAT Alexis 1993 0:27:95 1219 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
2 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 0:28:04 1213 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
3 CARRAT Victor 1993 0:28:08 1211 CN GUÉRET FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
4 COZIGOU Killian 1992 0:28:35 1193 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
5 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 0:28:45 1187 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
6 BUNOD Quentin 1992 0:28:59 1178 SN OYONNAX FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
7 DODIN Julien 1993 0:28:64 1175 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
8 DENDIEVEL Jacques 1993 0:28:69 1172 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RUBET Alexandre 1993 0:28:83 1163 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
2 DIOP Alban 1993 0:29:02 1151 NANTES NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
3 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 0:29:10 1146 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
4 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 0:29:22 1139 CSM CLAMART FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
5 VIALETTE Julien 1992 0:29:42 1127 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA Int
6 ARMINOT Guillaume 1992 0:29:68 1111 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA Int
7 BLANC Guillaume 1993 0:29:73 1108 SO MILLAU N FRA Int ch_fra_cad
8 AUDOT Dorian 1993 0:29:83 1101 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_cad

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARRAT Victor 1993 0:28:07 1211 CN GUÉRET FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
2 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 0:28:10 1209 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
3 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 0:28:24 1200 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
4 COZIGOU Killian 1992 0:28:56 1180 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
5 ARICAT Alexis 1993 0:28:66 1174 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
6 BUNOD Quentin 1992 0:28:82 1164 SN OYONNAX FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
7 DENDIEVEL Jacques 1993 0:28:86 1161 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
8 DODIN Julien 1993 0:28:94 1156 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
9 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 0:28:94 1156 CSM CLAMART FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
10 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 0:29:02 1151 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
11 RUBET Alexandre 1993 0:29:09 1147 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
12 DIOP Alban 1993 0:29:26 1136 NANTES NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
13 VIALETTE Julien 1992 0:29:46 1124 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA Int
14 BLANC Guillaume 1993 0:29:46 1124 SO MILLAU N FRA Int ch_fra_cad
15 AUDOT Dorian 1993 0:29:57 1117 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_cad
16 ARMINOT Guillaume 1992 0:29:64 1113 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA Int
17 CATALA Jean-Maxime 1992 0:29:68 1111 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA Int
18 BILLANT Pierre-Louis 1993 0:29:70 1109 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA Int ch_fra_cad
19 BRENNUS Romain 1993 0:29:82 1102 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_cad
20 GUESDON Nicolas 1993 0:29:98 1092 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA Int
21 BERGIA Mathieu 1993 0:29:99 1092 CN CANNES FRA Int
22 TRILLAUD Quentin 1993 0:30:13 1083 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA Int
23 VINCHES Daniel 1992 0:30:20 1079 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Int
24 BOULARD Quentin 1993 0:30:20 1079 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA Int
25 BRUN Nicolas 1993 0:30:28 1074 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Int
26 PIVOT Maxime 1993 0:30:36 1069 CN CANNES FRA Int
27 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 0:30:63 1053 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA Reg
RACING CLUB ARRAS