Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2009 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2009

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 4:57:32 1251 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
2 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 5:00:86 1224 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
3 CHAPUT Solène 1993 5:01:67 1218 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 5:01:90 1216 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
5 TAHIR Léa 1992 5:11:28 1146 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
6 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 5:12:10 1140 SPN POITIERS FRA
7 SAUNIER Carline 1993 5:13:05 1133 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
8 YAMOUT Nibal 1993 5:18:52 1094 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 5:13:68 1129 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 ROPERT Marie 1992 5:15:34 1117 AS BONDY FRA
3 CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde 1993 5:15:40 1116 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
4 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 5:15:46 1116 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 EVA Fiona 1992 5:16:07 1111 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
6 RESSE Marine 1992 5:18:30 1095 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 MAREC Estelle 1993 5:18:99 1090 CN BREST FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 5:01:67 1218 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
2 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 5:02:06 1215 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
3 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 5:02:53 1211 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
4 CHAPUT Solène 1993 5:04:35 1197 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 YAMOUT Nibal 1993 5:12:58 1137 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA
6 SAUNIER Carline 1993 5:13:08 1133 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
7 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 5:13:60 1129 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
8 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 5:13:64 1129 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
9 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 5:14:50 1123 SPN POITIERS FRA
10 TAHIR Léa 1992 5:14:92 1120 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
11 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 5:16:86 1106 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 EVA Fiona 1992 5:17:93 1098 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
13 RESSE Marine 1992 5:20:09 1082 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde 1993 5:21:22 1074 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
15 ANDRIEN Claire 1992 5:22:20 1067 SO MILLAU N FRA
16 MAREC Estelle 1993 5:23:56 1058 CN BREST FRA
17 ROPERT Marie 1992 5:24:61 1050 AS BONDY FRA
18 BEDEL Alice 1992 5:24:81 1049 CN MARSEILLE FRA
19 HOAREAU Mathilde 1993 5:25:22 1046 CN POSSESSION FRA
20 BENAZET Camille 1993 5:26:27 1039 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
21 PACAUD Pauline 1993 5:30:76 1008 SENS NATATION FRA
22 TRIOUX Manon 1993 5:31:05 1006 CN NIORT FRA
23 VITRY Claire-Cécile 1993 5:42:45 929 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS