Championnats d'Europe des Maîtres

Compétition Internationale

LONDRES

Du Mercredi 25 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 DAUNAY Maxime 1987 0:25:37 1256 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 SYMONDS Thomas 1987 0:26:57 1181 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
3 JOULIA Vincent 1990 0:26:75 1170 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 0:26:83 1165 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
5 MOUCHIKHINE Vincent 1989 0:27:39 1131 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
6 RAMSAMY Christophe 1991 0:27:54 1122 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
7 BLOT Michaël 1987 0:27:73 1111 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
8 BOISSON Alban 1987 0:27:85 1103 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
9 DUPONT Sacha 1989 0:27:94 1098 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
10 ALECHINSKY Marc 1989 0:27:98 1096 USM MALAKOFF FRA
11 OUSTRY Julien 1988 0:28:03 1093 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
12 LARUE Mickael 1989 0:28:09 1089 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
13 ROCHER Flavien 1989 0:28:31 1076 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA
14 ADAN Michael 1989 0:28:37 1073 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
15 CHAVAGNAC Baudouin 1989 0:28:39 1072 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
16 FRANÇOIS Alexandre 1988 0:28:47 1067 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
17 RUIZ Martin 1989 0:28:59 1060 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA
18 SEMPERE Jérôme 1988 0:28:63 1058 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
19 GUILMARD Aurélien 1988 0:28:70 1053 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
20 SEGUY Sébastien 1988 0:28:71 1053 USM MALAKOFF FRA
21 LE PAPE Yohann 1988 0:28:75 1051 ES VITRY FRA
22 SERENO Nicolas 1991 0:28:98 1037 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
23 GILLAIN Frédéric 1990 0:29:01 1036 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
24 SCOTTO DI FASANO Simon 1987 0:29:04 1034 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
25 GRAND Loïc 1988 0:29:06 1033 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
26 LAURENT Julien 1988 0:29:24 1022 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
27 MOREAU Julien 1991 0:29:68 997 C REDON NATATION FRA
28 MONTEIRO Raphaël 1987 0:30:01 979 CN AUTUN FRA
29 TOCCO Sébastien 1988 0:30:49 952 MARCQ NATATION FRA
30 TREDEZ Guillaume 1989 0:30:70 941 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
31 AUBERT Antoine 1991 0:30:83 933 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
32 TROUSSELET Joffrey 1990 0:30:88 931 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
33 DAUMONT Guillaume 1988 0:31:09 919 CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE FRA
34 BERHAULT Guillaume 1988 0:31:14 917 MARSOUINS LANGON FRA
35 FERCHAUD Romain 1990 0:31:82 880 CN VITRÉ FRA
36 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 0:31:92 875 FRA
37 GUICHARD Kevin 1987 0:31:94 874 TREMBLAY AC FRA
38 PAYRAULT Julien 1991 0:32:16 862 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
39 DEMOOR Damien 1991 0:32:26 857 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA
40 CELLIER Adrien 1987 0:32:41 849 FRA
41 DEGAEY Romain 1989 0:33:22 808 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
42 NAQUET Jules 1988 0:34:09 764 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
43 TISSANDIER Damien 1989 0:34:16 760 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 PANCHOO Gil 1985 0:26:11 1213 SO MILLAU N FRA
2 FULLER Edwin 1982 0:26:51 1188 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA
3 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 0:26:54 1186 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
4 COULAUD Samir 1986 0:26:96 1161 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
5 DUDAS Olivier 1983 0:27:10 1152 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
6 FERMIS Vincent 1986 0:27:17 1148 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
7 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 0:27:34 1137 CN CACHAN FRA
8 POTHERAT Cédric 1984 0:27:46 1130 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 GUILLOTEAU Judicaël 1986 0:27:48 1129 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
10 MURRAY Gavin 1986 0:27:73 1114 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
11 SCHNEIDER Adrien 1986 0:28:47 1070 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
12 HINAUT Ronan 1985 0:28:57 1065 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
13 LE DUIGOU Loïc 1982 0:28:63 1061 USM MALAKOFF FRA
14 FONSES Cédric 1983 0:28:66 1059 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
15 SERRA Eric 1982 0:28:91 1045 CN CUGNAUX FRA
16 THIBAULT Alexandre 1984 0:29:17 1030 USM MALAKOFF FRA
17 BERTONI Renaud 1984 0:29:31 1022 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 DONJON Bastien 1985 0:29:37 1018 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
19 CIALDELLA Julien 1986 0:29:52 1010 ASPTT TOULON FRA
20 LESAFFRE Vianney 1984 0:29:62 1004 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
21 DAVID Sébastien 1986 0:29:67 1001 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
22 PRIAT Maxime 1985 0:29:82 993 MARSOUINS LANGON FRA
23 RIOTTE Benjamin 1984 0:30:20 972 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
24 PRUGNON Cédric 1984 0:30:30 967 SN VERSAILLES FRA
25 MOREUX Kevin 1985 0:30:48 957 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
26 BRUNOT Anthony 1986 0:30:60 950 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
27 BUFFARD Thibaut 1985 0:30:77 941 LYON NATATION FRA
28 BILLON Benjamin 1985 0:30:86 936 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
29 DESVERNES Sébastien 1982 0:30:92 932 US ISSOIRE FRA
30 HARDOIN Quentin 1982 0:31:29 912 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
31 DAKHLAOUI Hamza 1983 0:31:40 906 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
32 GARCIA MARIN Nicolas 1985 0:31:49 902 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
33 AMARI Julien 1982 0:31:53 899 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
34 RICCI Christophe 1983 0:31:74 888 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
35 COUCHEY Mathieu 1986 0:31:82 884 CALAIS NATATION FRA
36 CORNET Nicolas 1983 0:31:88 881 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
37 BERTHOMEAU Sylvain 1984 0:31:92 879 US JOIGNY FRA
38 LOPEZ Nicolas 1982 0:32:82 832 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
39 THIREAU Pierre 1986 0:32:82 832 SC THIONVILLE FRA
40 DUMAS Jérémy 1985 0:33:03 821 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
41 HUET Arnaud 1985 0:33:94 775 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
42 BERTUZZI David 1982 0:34:48 748 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
43 BERBEGAL Julien 1983 0:34:85 730 COMBS NATATION FRA
44 DELVALLET Fabien 1982 0:35:87 682 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
Catégorie C3
1 MAURICE BELAY Jimmy 1979 0:26:62 1191 SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI FRA
2 GRABSKI Gilles 1977 0:27:57 1133 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
3 VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas 1980 0:28:37 1086 MARCQ NATATION FRA
4 PERAT Nicolas 1980 0:28:55 1076 VIERZON NATATION FRA
5 SCHUSTER Silvere 1979 0:28:91 1055 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
6 SCIORTINO Antoine 1979 0:28:99 1051 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 ARTAUD Sébastien 1981 0:29:05 1047 CN LUNEL FRA
8 PAPADOPOULOS Alexandre 1981 0:29:15 1041 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
9 PINET Frédéric 1977 0:29:47 1023 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
10 MEFFRE Vincent 1977 0:29:47 1023 NANTES NATATION FRA
11 DECLERCQ Pierre 1978 0:29:58 1017 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
12 PAILLOUX Olivier 1980 0:29:87 1000 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
13 GALLIOT Fabien 1981 0:30:05 990 CN TRICASTIN FRA
14 COCHENNEC Morgan 1979 0:30:33 975 CN CACHAN FRA
15 DERRIEN Nicolas 1981 0:30:40 971 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
16 GAUTIER Maxime 1981 0:30:55 963 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
17 NGUYEN VAN Siméon 1981 0:30:56 962 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
18 SERRA Laurent 1977 0:30:61 959 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
19 LANCIEN Cedric 1977 0:30:78 950 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
20 ARNHOLD Antoine 1981 0:31:64 904 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA
21 GRESSIER Antoine 1980 0:31:93 888 MARCQ NATATION FRA
22 LANCELOT Sébastien 1981 0:32:10 879 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
23 SLATER Keith 1977 0:32:96 835 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
24 LOPES Jérémie 1981 0:32:98 834 EMS BRON FRA
25 BIEBER Cedric 1980 0:33:20 822 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
26 LAGARDE Vincent 1981 0:33:54 805 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
27 MIALOT Thomas 1979 0:33:57 803 SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI FRA
28 FONTANET Thomas 1980 0:33:74 795 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
29 LE PENNEC Anthony 1981 0:33:82 791 EN LOUVIERS FRA
30 DELIESSCHE Nicolas 1981 0:34:17 774 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
31 GUYONNET Christophe 1981 0:34:33 766 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
32 BARTHELEMY Ellande 1981 0:34:40 762 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
33 PARUITE Sylvain 1977 0:34:64 751 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
34 FORETZ Louis 1981 0:35:02 732 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
35 DOAN BA Thanh 1979 0:38:11 592 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
36 DUPRE Vincent 1981 0:38:11 592 CN CACHAN FRA
Catégorie C4
1 CHAMBON Pierre 1975 0:27:83 1137 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 EGEA Miguel 1976 0:28:02 1126 CN NIORT FRA
3 EMERY Yannick 1973 0:28:34 1108 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
4 FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier 1976 0:28:71 1086 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
5 ABRARD David 1976 0:29:16 1060 CN LE HAVRE FRA
6 MICHAUX Vincent 1975 0:29:27 1054 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
7 LAUNAY Fabien 1972 0:29:41 1046 MARCQ NATATION FRA
8 BOULOC Gérald 1974 0:29:46 1043 US ISSOIRE FRA
9 CATTAUX Frederi 1975 0:29:67 1032 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
10 GIOANNI David 1976 0:29:88 1020 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
11 SOTO Frederic 1973 0:29:99 1013 MARCQ NATATION FRA
12 WHITTLE Justin 1972 0:30:07 1009 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
13 GRIMAUD Aurélien 1976 0:30:09 1008 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 SOCHACKI Alexandre 1975 0:30:49 986 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
15 FRANCHET Rodolphe 1976 0:30:52 984 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
16 PROVOT Christophe 1972 0:30:53 983 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
17 TOURNAYRE Jérome 1973 0:30:69 975 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
18 CHAKABE Eric 1975 0:30:88 964 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
19 RUMEAU Dominique 1973 0:30:89 964 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
20 CHANTREAU Etienne 1976 0:31:89 910 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
21 FABRE Jean-David 1974 0:31:98 905 MARCQ NATATION FRA
22 JOUAS Frédéric 1975 0:32:12 898 MARCQ NATATION FRA
23 LEGENDRE Nicolas 1973 0:32:80 863 CN CUGNAUX FRA
24 BLANCHET Arnaud 1976 0:32:82 862 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
25 GUFFROY David 1975 0:32:91 857 TREMBLAY AC FRA
26 FOUCHER Bruno 1973 0:32:92 856 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
27 TO Hao-Kien 1976 0:33:63 820 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA
28 HAMARD Christophe 1973 0:33:69 818 ES SEGRÉ FRA
29 GRUCHY Olivier 1974 0:34:21 792 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA
30 CESA Frederic 1974 0:34:45 780 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
31 HOUTIN Cyrille 1974 0:34:67 769 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
32 LUXTON Mark 1972 0:34:80 763 CARHAIX NATATION FRA
33 LE GUYADER Christophe 1974 0:34:90 758 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
34 BONELLI Jonathan 1975 0:35:38 735 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
35 FOURMENT Jean-Dominique 1975 0:35:50 729 AC TRÈBES FRA
36 GIRAUD Benjamin 1974 0:35:51 729 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
37 REBOUILLAT Jean-Baptiste 1973 0:35:98 707 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
38 PRAINT Stéphane 1976 0:36:20 696 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
39 MARCHAND Frédéric 1972 0:36:28 693 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
40 JACQUES Gregory 1976 0:37:60 633 D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE FRA
41 HADDAD Maurice 1972 0:41:60 469 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 CUCUMEL Damien 1970 0:28:16 1150 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 DROGUET Martial 1967 0:28:26 1144 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA
3 MESROR Hamid 1968 0:28:47 1132 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
4 SAURY Alain 1967 0:28:71 1118 USM MALAKOFF FRA
5 CLAYER Olivier 1969 0:28:73 1117 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
6 ROLLIN Pierre 1968 0:29:23 1089 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
7 BERTHON Olivier 1967 0:29:83 1055 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
8 MANCIOT Lionel 1967 0:29:94 1049 US TOUL FRA
9 MILLER Gérald 1971 0:30:14 1037 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
10 LEULLIER Sébastien 1971 0:30:49 1018 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 GALLET Olivier 1971 0:30:67 1008 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
12 DUMONDEL Gilles 1967 0:31:27 976 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
13 COLOMBIER Christophe 1970 0:31:41 968 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
14 MONGUILLON David 1971 0:31:42 968 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
15 JANNEL Olivier 1969 0:31:79 948 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
16 MORVAN Michel 1971 0:31:89 943 RENNES NATATION FRA
17 KHENTOUS Madjid 1971 0:32:32 920 SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI FRA
18 ECHELARD François 1968 0:32:60 906 EN CAEN FRA
19 CHAMBRAUD Phillipe 1971 0:32:69 901 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
20 PETEL Thierry 1967 0:33:12 879 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
21 CLOEZ Emmanuel 1971 0:33:24 873 MARCQ NATATION FRA
22 REMY Eric 1968 0:33:46 862 AC TRÈBES FRA
23 DUGAND Rudy 1970 0:33:79 845 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
24 DESOUTTER Fabrice 1967 0:34:19 825 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
25 LEVEL Marceau 1967 0:34:46 812 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
26 MARTIN Albert 1970 0:35:16 778 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
27 COCHET Stéphane 1970 0:35:34 769 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
28 MICHEL Max 1967 0:35:60 757 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA
29 TIFFOCHE Franck 1970 0:35:70 753 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
30 MERLE Pierre 1970 0:35:80 748 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
31 GAUDIN Benoit 1971 0:35:83 746 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
32 CATTEAU Ivan 1970 0:36:11 733 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
33 AUBOUER Esteve 1968 0:36:35 722 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
34 SIMONNET Laurent 1971 0:36:87 698 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
35 DESROCHES Vincent 1971 0:37:09 688 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
36 ROCHER Stéphane 1970 0:37:69 661 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
37 PORTA Stéphane 1969 0:39:13 599 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES FRA
38 KIENY Gilles 1970 0:39:93 566 MONTCEAU ON FRA
39 WAVELET David 1971 0:40:32 551 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
40 TOUZET Gustavo 1967 0:40:56 541 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
Catégorie C6
1 CHEVALIER Michel 1966 0:29:15 1146 SC THIONVILLE FRA
2 SARAN Steven-Sadettin 1964 0:29:49 1127 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
3 JACQUES Olivier 1966 0:29:64 1119 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 TROUVAT Eric 1965 0:31:05 1041 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
5 MOLINA Francis 1966 0:31:31 1028 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
6 LAMMENS Laurent 1965 0:31:54 1016 JEANNE D'ARC EAUBONNE FRA
7 BANNEROT Olivier 1965 0:31:82 1001 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
8 CHUNG Olivier 1966 0:32:23 979 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA
9 MAYER Volker 1964 0:32:59 960 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
10 AYMARD Marc 1963 0:33:52 913 CN PLAISIR FRA
11 TROTOUIN Thierry 1964 0:33:53 913 CN CUGNAUX FRA
12 INNES Kenneth 1965 0:33:58 910 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA
13 LE BIHAN Herve 1963 0:33:93 892 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
14 LE PRINCE Hervé 1965 0:33:96 891 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
15 COUTURIER Jean-Louis 1964 0:34:12 883 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
16 HANNAK Rolf 1966 0:34:62 859 CN CUGNAUX FRA
17 RIAUDEL Richard 1964 0:34:63 858 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
18 GODEFERT Olivier 1966 0:35:30 826 LYON NATATION FRA
19 BONINO Thierry 1966 0:35:42 820 CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE FRA
20 JULIEN Christophe 1963 0:35:46 818 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
21 CORNETET Laurent 1965 0:35:63 810 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
22 GACEL Thierry 1964 0:35:92 796 CN VITRÉ FRA
23 CHAVEY Michel 1964 0:36:74 758 AS BONDY FRA
24 FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric 1966 0:36:95 749 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
25 THUILIERE Pierre 1964 0:37:26 735 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
26 MARCQ Patrick 1965 0:38:06 699 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
27 BLAY Jean-Yves 1962 0:38:17 694 AS CALUIRE FRA
28 MAZARI Marc 1962 0:38:94 661 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
29 SZYBOWSKI Dariusz 1963 0:39:07 655 EMS BRON FRA
30 CHASSIER Pascal 1965 0:39:20 650 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
31 MOINET Philippe 1966 0:40:65 590 US ETREPAGNY FRA
32 HEUDEBOURG Gilles 1962 0:40:98 576 EN LOUVIERS FRA
33 ROUBAT Luc 1965 0:41:24 566 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
34 LASSERRE Philippe 1963 0:43:34 486 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
Catégorie C7
1 SERENO Manuel 1960 0:30:46 1143 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
2 SOULAS Bruno 1959 0:30:67 1131 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
3 DESPREZ Dominique 1961 0:30:91 1119 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
4 RAYNIERE Thierry 1961 0:30:98 1115 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
5 CABROL Jean-Christophe 1960 0:31:62 1081 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
6 CORMERY Bruno 1961 0:33:19 1000 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
7 TOUAZI Francis 1958 0:33:74 973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
8 PICHEREAU Frédéric 1961 0:36:12 858 SC ORVAULT FRA
9 DEFET Yannick 1959 0:36:33 848 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
10 SUIRE Brice 1960 0:36:75 828 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
11 CHASTAN Patrick 1961 0:37:37 800 CO VERNOUILLET FRA
12 GILLES Francois 1958 0:39:17 721 SN VERSAILLES FRA
13 ESKINAZI Eric 1960 0:40:85 651 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA
14 MARTIN Rene 1961 0:41:68 618 US ISSOIRE FRA
15 BONNEMAISON Lloyd 1959 0:42:01 605 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
16 KOSTIC Dragan 1957 0:42:23 596 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
17 HEROUART Pascal 1957 0:43:40 551 CN HALLUIN FRA
18 MAZODIER Laurent 1960 0:43:43 550 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
Catégorie C8
1 PIERRAT Christian 1955 0:32:17 1142 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
2 REMY Jean-Louis 1956 0:32:54 1123 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
3 DEMEY Patrick 1955 0:34:01 1049 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 SHORT David 1956 0:34:36 1033 CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS FRA
5 RUIZ Jean-Philippe 1956 0:34:38 1032 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
6 LAVIGNOLE Franck 1956 0:34:76 1013 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
7 MIDDLETON Olivier 1954 0:35:65 970 TREMBLAY AC FRA
8 VIARD Dominique 1956 0:35:93 958 CN TARARE FRA
9 PRUNIN Didier 1955 0:36:08 951 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
10 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 0:36:83 916 CA AVALLON FRA
Catégorie C9
1 QUINT Charles 1951 0:36:64 1041 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
2 BESSON Jean-Michel 1951 0:41:28 840 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 GAUTIER Paul 1946 0:39:02 1080 SN MONTGERON FRA
2 LE SAOUT Jean-Pierre 1942 0:59:15 393 CN LE MANS FRA
3 PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie 1943 0:59:85 376 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY