Championnats d'Europe des Maîtres

Compétition Internationale

LONDRES

Du Mercredi 25 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2016

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 SEMENT Hélène 1990 1:01:04 1151 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
2 LERAY Laetitia 1989 1:01:12 1149 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
3 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 1:01:48 1137 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
4 VAULT Carole 1990 1:03:25 1083 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
5 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 1:03:79 1066 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
6 GAUTIER Marine 1990 1:03:91 1063 CN ANDRESY FRA
7 BERTET Cécile 1988 1:03:95 1061 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
8 ESTEBAN Marie 1989 1:04:45 1046 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 PAILLOUX Aurélie 1990 1:05:13 1026 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
10 HUMBERT Céline 1990 1:06:04 999 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
11 CARRE Marine 1990 1:06:60 983 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 1:06:90 974 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
13 MOURI Kahina 1987 1:07:11 968 CN CACHAN FRA
14 VEGGI Marcella 1989 1:07:55 955 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
15 SALVARY Pauline 1989 1:08:43 930 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
16 MAUZAT Inès 1990 1:08:56 926 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
17 BIEBER Morgane 1988 1:09:30 905 SC THIONVILLE FRA
18 MORET Céline 1988 1:09:44 901 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
19 ROUSSE Noémie 1987 1:10:05 885 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
20 GAHAGNON Elise 1987 1:10:10 883 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
21 VICTOR Florine 1991 1:10:24 879 SC THIONVILLE FRA
22 LETOMBE Gaëlle 1990 1:10:49 872 MONTCEAU ON FRA
23 GHEVAERT Marine 1987 1:11:12 855 MARCQ NATATION FRA
24 POTONNIER Meline 1991 1:11:35 849 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
25 GAILLARD Aurélie 1987 1:11:83 836 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
26 DAVIGNON Charlène 1991 1:12:42 820 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
27 VASQUEZ Carmen 1989 1:13:03 804 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
28 BADOUI Clèmence 1990 1:13:61 789 USM MALAKOFF FRA
29 PREJEAN Elsa 1990 1:13:80 784 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
30 BRAGATO MONTANE Astrid 1989 1:13:95 780 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
31 MORINIERE Soline 1988 1:13:96 780 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
32 BENTAOUZA Laurie 1989 1:14:02 778 MARSOUINS LANGON FRA
33 TRAVERT Melody 1989 1:15:72 735 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
34 SURMONT Tiphaine 1989 1:15:92 730 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
35 MARY Elodie 1990 1:16:25 721 EN LOUVIERS FRA
36 CARTIER Amélie 1988 1:17:56 689 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
37 RINALDO Christelle 1987 1:17:57 689 LYON NATATION FRA
38 VEYRUNES Cyrielle 1987 1:18:02 678 LYON NATATION FRA
39 DOMONT Faustine 1987 1:18:16 674 US POIX-DE-PICARDIE FRA
40 BOYON Audrey 1988 1:18:81 659 TREMBLAY AC FRA
41 BELIN Emilie 1991 1:20:09 629 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
42 LALLOUET Soizic 1988 1:20:26 625 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
43 POSTEL Amandine 1991 1:20:87 611 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
44 TANTIKULPANICH Jeanne 1990 1:21:38 599 SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI FRA
45 PARGON Audrey 1988 1:22:41 576 COMBS NATATION FRA
46 POSER Sophie 1987 1:23:16 559 SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET FRA
47 GERARD Anne-Laure 1988 1:28:18 454 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
Catégorie C2
1 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 1:02:78 1117 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
2 LEPETIT Angèle 1986 1:04:38 1068 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
3 BERDIX Célia 1984 1:08:06 960 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
4 DUFAIX Aurélie 1983 1:08:56 946 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
5 PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure 1985 1:09:44 921 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
6 DEGOUMOIS Alice 1985 1:09:62 916 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
7 KRUG Anne-Sophie 1982 1:09:82 910 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
8 JOLLER Cindy 1985 1:10:05 904 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
9 CHMIELEWSKI Carolyn 1986 1:10:15 901 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
10 LELONG Aurélie 1986 1:11:07 876 SN MONTGERON FRA
11 COELEMBIER Marion 1984 1:12:05 849 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
12 ARASSUS Anne-Laure 1985 1:12:89 827 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
13 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 1:12:91 827 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
14 CIRRI Allison 1985 1:13:12 821 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
15 DEBROUVER Amandine 1984 1:13:84 802 CS COSNE-D'ALLIER FRA
16 DUFAY Coralie 1985 1:13:90 801 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
17 CASTINEL Geraldine 1984 1:15:37 763 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
18 CHOULANT Marine 1985 1:15:69 754 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
19 LABOUROT Audrey 1986 1:16:06 745 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
20 BOUILHAC Fanny 1983 1:16:10 744 ASPTT NANCY FRA
21 SCHON Laetitia 1985 1:16:57 732 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
22 RAIMBAULT Céline 1985 1:16:79 727 CN LE MANS FRA
23 LEROUGE Héloïse 1986 1:17:06 720 USM MALAKOFF FRA
24 OBOEUF Valérie 1982 1:19:65 658 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
25 COLOMBET Anne-Laure 1982 1:19:91 652 EMS BRON FRA
26 CHEVESSIER Amandine 1985 1:20:73 632 MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE FRA
27 PELLE Géraldine 1982 1:20:95 627 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
28 UNG Carole 1986 1:21:38 617 AS BONDY FRA
29 CLONTS Charlène 1982 1:21:86 607 ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE FRA
30 KIELECK WALLYN Severine 1982 1:22:90 583 ASPTT NANCY FRA
31 BARBARIN Alice 1983 1:24:98 538 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
32 DE SAUZA Sabine 1984 1:24:99 538 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
Catégorie C3
1 PHARR Elisabeth 1980 1:01:00 1200 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 RIERA Florence 1979 1:03:97 1109 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
3 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 1:04:15 1103 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
4 FOULATIER Elisabeth 1979 1:06:51 1033 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
5 KIBBEY Chantal 1977 1:06:67 1029 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
6 CHEVALIER Severine 1978 1:07:47 1005 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 DE BRUYN Alice 1978 1:09:02 961 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 MARCZEWSKI Marjorie 1981 1:09:33 953 ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE FRA
9 COPIN Marie 1981 1:09:57 946 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
10 WITTE Sina 1977 1:09:93 936 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
11 THORAVAL Magali 1978 1:09:96 935 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
12 BOUQUET Pascaline 1977 1:10:34 925 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
13 SCHROEDER Catherine 1981 1:11:77 886 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
14 MURILLO Julie 1979 1:12:00 879 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
15 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 1:12:93 854 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
16 SAUER Marion 1980 1:13:89 829 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
17 YOU Cécile 1980 1:14:20 821 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
18 BUSCH-CAMBOURIS Courtney 1981 1:14:31 818 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
19 COLIN-ROUSTY Céline 1979 1:14:85 804 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
20 CAGNA Aline 1980 1:14:85 804 SPN POITIERS FRA
21 KOSINA Claudine 1979 1:15:60 785 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
22 CARTAL-OLRY Caroline 1977 1:16:77 756 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
23 FOSSEY Hannah 1978 1:17:18 746 CN GUINGAMP FRA
24 DECOOPMAN-BARRE Karine 1977 1:17:87 728 CN CROIX FRA
25 VARIN Maud 1981 1:18:23 720 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
26 GALPIN Angelique 1979 1:18:36 717 CN LE MANS FRA
27 ROBERT Sophie 1977 1:18:40 716 EN LOUVIERS FRA
28 DUTERQUE Christine 1980 1:19:11 698 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
29 BAUDOUIN Celine 1980 1:23:39 600 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
30 AMARGIER Ingwild 1977 1:24:03 585 LYON NATATION FRA
31 THIBOUST Sybille 1981 1:25:13 562 CN CROIX FRA
Catégorie C4
1 JOURY Païlan 1973 1:03:83 1154 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 1:05:80 1095 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
3 HUMBERT Emma 1972 1:06:22 1083 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
4 KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle 1973 1:06:76 1067 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
5 COSTE Céline 1975 1:07:94 1033 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
6 PAPPALARDO Frederique 1976 1:08:48 1018 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
7 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 1:09:81 980 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
8 MARTIN Karine 1975 1:10:65 957 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
9 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 1:11:26 940 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
10 HAVARD Rachel 1973 1:11:38 937 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
11 GUIHO Gwenaelle 1972 1:12:80 899 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
12 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 1:13:03 893 CN PLAISIR FRA
13 LESOING Lidwine 1975 1:15:89 819 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
14 FERNANDEZ Valérie 1972 1:15:96 817 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
15 TREVISAN Karine 1973 1:16:09 814 CN GUINGAMP FRA
16 JAILLET Magalie 1973 1:16:80 796 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
17 BONNET Anna-Gael 1973 1:17:90 768 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
18 BALTUS Catherine 1973 1:18:38 756 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
19 JOURNET Christine 1973 1:19:01 741 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA
20 BAUS Celine 1972 1:19:31 734 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
21 MACQUET Valérie 1974 1:19:32 734 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
22 PRIEUR Sandrine 1973 1:19:46 730 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
23 JULIEN Estelle 1975 1:19:83 722 CN AUTUN FRA
24 MAROUBY ALLO Christelle 1972 1:20:01 717 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA
25 BUFFET Cécile 1973 1:20:30 710 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
26 DUVEY Soline 1976 1:22:05 670 CO VERNOUILLET FRA
27 PERRIN Alexandra 1975 1:24:95 605 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
28 SIMON Christine 1974 1:26:29 576 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
29 CHAPRON-FUENTES Gwen 1976 1:26:44 573 CN LE MANS FRA
30 BOUCHER Sandrine 1976 1:27:09 559 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
31 OUNAS Linda 1975 1:30:72 485 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
32 GUILLAUME Karine 1972 1:34:02 423 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 BOUTELOUP Virginie 1971 1:04:91 1178 RENNES NATATION FRA
2 MILBERG Dorothée 1967 1:06:97 1117 US ISSOIRE FRA
3 COMBETTE Chantal 1970 1:08:40 1076 CN ANNONAY FRA
4 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 1:08:51 1073 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 DUPRE Frederique 1971 1:10:87 1008 US VENDÔME FRA
6 LASNEL Julie 1968 1:11:68 986 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
7 FONSALE Florence 1969 1:11:82 982 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
8 BAYLE Christelle 1968 1:12:12 974 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
9 JOURAVLEFF Nadia 1971 1:12:70 958 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
10 ROUX Carole 1968 1:14:34 915 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 BERTHOU Laetitia 1971 1:14:35 915 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
12 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 1:14:36 915 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
13 WALOSZEK Géraldine 1970 1:15:55 884 SN MONTGERON FRA
14 DEWATRE Laure 1969 1:16:29 865 CN CROIX FRA
15 FAVIER Marlène 1971 1:17:42 837 CN TRICASTIN FRA
16 ZIMNY Sylvie 1967 1:17:84 826 CN LE MANS FRA
17 DUPIN-BASILLE Isabelle 1967 1:18:48 810 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
18 LEHAIN Aline 1971 1:20:62 759 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
19 NGOR Hua 1970 1:21:44 739 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
20 FOURCHOTTE Virginie 1969 1:21:95 727 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
21 LESEPT Annabelle 1969 1:22:17 722 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
22 MOREL Valerie 1971 1:25:88 639 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
23 GRANGIER Marie-Noelle 1971 1:25:96 637 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
24 MATYKOWSKI Isabelle 1967 1:28:16 590 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
25 AJOUX Christèle 1970 1:29:27 567 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
Catégorie C6
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 1:00:72 1370 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 BENIELLI Elisabeth 1966 1:10:07 1097 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
3 CLERC Catherine 1966 1:13:88 994 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
4 TROVA PANIZZI Corine 1963 1:17:39 904 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
5 TOPOLANSKI Nathalie 1965 1:17:70 896 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
6 DELMAS Magali 1966 1:18:50 877 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA
7 TERSEN Valérie 1965 1:20:29 833 CN TRICASTIN FRA
8 BOUDET Corinne 1964 1:21:13 813 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
9 HUBAIL Catherine 1963 1:21:57 802 CN PLAISIR FRA
10 BOULLARD Marie-Line 1963 1:22:32 785 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
11 PASQUIER Danielle 1966 1:22:64 777 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA
12 HOUZE Sophie 1966 1:22:96 770 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
13 MALLET Isabelle 1965 1:23:85 750 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA
14 MASSON Muriel 1962 1:25:04 723 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
15 MENARD Françoise 1963 1:25:66 709 CN TRICASTIN FRA
16 LETONDEUR Lisiane 1962 1:26:34 694 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
17 HOET Nathalie 1964 1:26:40 693 NANTES NATATION FRA
18 ALCAIRE Marielle 1966 1:27:31 673 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
19 JOLLY Estelle 1963 1:28:48 648 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
20 LE CHEVALIER Aline 1966 1:28:66 644 CN AVRANCHES FRA
21 POTONNIER Martine 1966 1:30:09 614 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
22 KLEIN Nathalie 1966 1:31:86 578 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
23 JEGAT RAMOS Andrée 1965 1:33:81 540 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
24 AUPERPIN Laurence 1966 1:36:01 498 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
25 MONNY Martine 1963 1:36:78 484 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
26 BRUNESSAUX Sylvie 1964 1:38:73 449 EN LOUVIERS FRA
Catégorie C7
1 SKORNOG Catherine 1960 1:08:70 1223 HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE FRA
2 BOUAYAD AGHA Salima 1959 1:13:30 1098 USM MALAKOFF FRA
3 COELES Grazia 1959 1:15:61 1038 SN MONTGERON FRA
4 LE NAIL Claire 1960 1:16:58 1013 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
5 CHAUVIERE Sylvie 1958 1:17:62 987 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
6 MONTIL Pascale 1960 1:17:98 978 OLERON NATATION FRA
7 DITIERE Nathalie 1961 1:21:95 881 SC ORVAULT FRA
8 SAVAILL Marie-Line 1960 1:22:32 873 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
9 CABANTOUS Catherine 1958 1:24:69 818 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
10 VENCHIARUTTI Catherine 1960 1:26:68 773 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 PERCICOT Christine 1959 1:28:98 723 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
12 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 1:29:47 713 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
13 BUROT Joëlle 1959 1:32:88 642 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES FRA
14 TRESAMINI Danièle 1959 1:36:87 564 US ETREPAGNY FRA
15 CHASSIER Mireille 1961 1:38:54 533 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
16 GOUSSARD Line 1961 1:43:34 448 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
17 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 1:44:81 424 ES NANTERRE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 RIBOLZI Nicole 1953 1:22:04 989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
2 BUARD Catherine 1953 1:27:85 857 USM MALAKOFF FRA
3 SOUCIE Helen 1956 1:29:54 820 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
4 TOROSSIAN Odile 1956 1:35:06 705 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
5 LANNOY Françoise 1955 1:36:87 669 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
6 DESMIER DE CHENON Catherine 1955 1:37:18 663 EN CAEN FRA
7 JOLY Francoise 1956 1:37:84 651 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
8 LASCROUX Anne-Christine 1952 1:40:46 601 MARSOUINS LANGON FRA
9 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 1:40:89 593 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA
10 SANSON Brigitte 1952 1:41:81 577 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
11 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 1:42:19 570 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
12 VALLEE Chantal 1953 1:47:11 485 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
13 PEREZ Chantal 1956 1:47:79 474 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
14 BOUTOT Françoise 1954 1:50:26 434 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
Catégorie C9
1 COUQUET Anne-Catherine 1951 1:29:98 942 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
2 NEVILLE Christine 1951 1:45:31 640 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
3 BOSSARD Martine 1950 1:58:30 430 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C11
1 LONNE Hélène 1941 1:51:41 869 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
Catégorie C12
1 HAGER Claire 1934 2:12:99 744 TROYES ON FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY