Championnats d'Europe des Maîtres

Compétition Internationale

LONDRES

Du Mercredi 25 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2016

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 DALLE Lauriane 1990 2:29:59 1122 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
2 MAIDENS Kate 1987 2:31:83 1090 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 MARCHAND Camille 1988 2:33:01 1073 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 GOINVIC Anna 1988 2:39:18 987 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
5 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 2:40:66 967 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 THEREZIEN Coralie 1991 2:47:29 880 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
7 SANTA COMBA Laurie 1987 2:50:61 838 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
8 LEGRAND Anaïs 1988 2:55:21 781 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
9 DROGUET Charlène 1990 2:55:63 776 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA
10 DINANE Jessy 1987 2:56:71 763 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
11 VASQUEZ Carmen 1989 3:05:93 656 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
12 MARECHAL Tiphaine 1988 3:08:73 626 CN BISCARROSSE FRA
13 TRAVERT Melody 1989 3:10:65 605 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
14 TRANSIN Sarah 1988 3:16:66 542 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 BERNARD Amélie 1991 3:18:23 527 CN CUGNAUX FRA
16 RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Laura 1987 3:27:70 437 EMS BRON FRA
17 SCHWEITZER Virginie 1990 3:29:65 419 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 2:30:12 1143 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
2 POIRIER Amélie 1984 2:48:31 895 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
3 LAPORTERIE Nelly 1982 2:49:23 883 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
4 DAUMONT Morgane 1985 2:54:02 823 CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE FRA
5 FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline 1985 2:58:44 770 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
6 DEBROUVER Amandine 1984 2:59:67 755 CS COSNE-D'ALLIER FRA
7 BRUNE Héloïse 1985 3:00:81 742 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
8 LEFEBVRE Virginie 1982 3:04:52 699 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
9 SCHON Laetitia 1985 3:09:43 645 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
10 HORVAIS Sabrina 1985 3:14:20 594 RENNES NATATION FRA
11 PETIT Emilie 1983 3:14:28 593 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
12 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 3:15:08 585 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
13 BARBE Alix 1984 3:21:71 518 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
14 GALPIN Séverine 1982 3:22:36 512 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
15 UNG Carole 1986 3:26:71 470 AS BONDY FRA
16 BARBARIN Alice 1983 3:39:14 362 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
Catégorie C3
1 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 2:35:37 1109 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
2 DUNAND Marielle 1980 2:51:21 898 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
3 DE BRUYN Alice 1978 2:51:35 896 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 EL MADANI Emilie 1977 2:54:74 854 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
5 MURILLO Julie 1979 3:02:02 767 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
6 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 3:07:56 704 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 LAURENT Muriel 1978 3:09:32 684 MARCQ NATATION FRA
8 TURC Alix 1979 3:11:24 663 EMS BRON FRA
9 ROVIRA Aurore 1981 3:14:53 628 US MAISONS-LAFFITTE FRA
10 DORIZON Evelyne 1977 3:25:05 522 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
11 LAFOUX Claire 1981 3:42:34 369 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
Catégorie C4
1 BORYS Karine 1972 2:47:37 1003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 LASTENNET Karine 1972 2:48:70 986 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
3 SEGOT Armelle 1974 2:50:21 966 MARSOUINS LANGON FRA
4 BINDA Aurélie 1973 2:53:75 922 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
5 ESNAUD Stephanie 1975 2:56:46 889 CN LUNEL FRA
6 PAPPALARDO Frederique 1976 2:58:41 865 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
7 BATTIE Carine 1973 3:02:08 821 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
8 DEFONTAINE Delphine 1976 3:06:45 771 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
9 MULLER Karine 1975 3:12:27 706 CN AUTUN FRA
10 NARCISSE Ophelie 1973 3:34:69 483 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
Catégorie C5
1 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 2:50:59 1034 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
2 JOFFROY Sandra 1970 2:52:71 1007 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 2:54:67 983 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
4 MATRAT Patricia 1970 3:18:04 714 EMS BRON FRA
5 MONTREUILLE MINNARD Cathy 1970 3:48:86 425 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
6 GIRARD Catherine 1967 4:03:12 316 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
Catégorie C6
1 PEUCHOT Michele 1962 2:59:17 1019 C.N DU FIUMORBU FRA
2 BEVING Christine 1964 3:00:51 1003 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
3 LE MEUR Sandrine 1964 3:03:64 965 CO VERNOUILLET FRA
4 FLOURAC Florence 1964 3:08:76 906 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
5 TOSI GERMAIN Sylvaine 1963 3:30:18 678 AC HYÈRES FRA
6 HOET Nathalie 1964 3:30:91 670 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 WAJEMAN Sophie 1963 3:50:55 491 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
8 CHUZEL Cécile 1966 3:52:79 472 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
9 MAUCHOSSE Christine 1964 3:55:33 452 EN LOUVIERS FRA
Catégorie C7
1 MONTIL Pascale 1960 3:25:13 841 OLERON NATATION FRA
2 CAGNOLI Nicole 1959 3:27:75 814 C.N DU FIUMORBU FRA
3 CAGNOLI Rose-Marie 1959 3:34:05 750 C.N DU FIUMORBU FRA
4 MAILLARD Marie-Odile 1960 3:46:78 630 CN LE HAVRE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 DAVID Michèle 1955 3:24:26 991 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 MOREL-HENAFF Joëlle 1949 4:05:64 764 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C11
1 KETTERER Christiane 1939 5:15:03 671 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY