Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

MASSY (FRA)

Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2021 au Mercredi 22 Decembre 2021

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 1:59:88 1291 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 DABIN John-William 2004 2:01:86 1260 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 LETOCART Enzo 2004 2:02:75 1246 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
4 GANE Alexandre 2005 2:03:24 1238 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
5 BERNABE Clarence 2005 2:03:90 1228 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
6 VIALLON Nino 2004 2:04:66 1216 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA
7 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 2:05:07 1210 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 SCHREUS Esper 2003 2:05:11 1209 CN MARSEILLE FRA
9 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 2:05:21 1207 CN MARSEILLE FRA
10 MINEUR Lucas 2003 2:06:12 1193 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
11 JAOUADI Ahmed 2005 2:06:99 1180 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 TREVILLOT Valentin 2006 2:07:38 1174 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
13 GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo 2005 2:08:48 1158 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
14 VIARD Neil 2006 2:08:56 1156 CSM CLAMART FRA
15 DERANGERE Néo 2005 2:08:73 1154 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
16 MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael 2005 2:09:55 1142 CN BREST FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BARBAUD Julien 2004 2:04:45 1219 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
2 VITSE Victor 2004 2:04:95 1211 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 KHADRAOUI Mathis 2004 2:05:74 1199 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
4 CLAIMAND Adrien 2003 2:05:84 1198 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
5 DUTHU Jules 2004 2:07:61 1171 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 ALISON Hugo 2004 2:07:67 1170 US TOUL FRA
7 JUGE Noah 2006 2:07:88 1167 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
8 DELEMBERT Mattéo 2003 2:08:49 1157 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
9 DALLE RISBOURG Raphael 2005 2:09:00 1150 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
10 CHILCOTT Sebastien 2005 2:09:97 1135 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
11 COLLOT Pierre 2006 2:10:53 1127 NANTES NATATION FRA
12 AUGER Amaury 2005 2:10:61 1126 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
13 ANSEL Amédée 2005 2:10:92 1121 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
14 DUMON Thomas 2005 2:11:31 1115 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
15 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 2:12:29 1101 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 2:01:16 1271 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DABIN John-William 2004 2:02:13 1255 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 LETOCART Enzo 2004 2:04:09 1225 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
4 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 2:04:34 1221 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
5 GANE Alexandre 2005 2:04:52 1218 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
6 VIALLON Nino 2004 2:04:67 1216 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA
7 MINEUR Lucas 2003 2:04:69 1215 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
8 BERNABE Clarence 2005 2:04:97 1211 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
9 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 2:05:61 1201 CN MARSEILLE FRA
10 SCHREUS Esper 2003 2:05:62 1201 CN MARSEILLE FRA
11 CLAIMAND Adrien 2003 2:06:07 1194 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
12 ANDRE Jules 2004 2:06:18 1193 CN MARSEILLE FRA
13 BARBAUD Julien 2004 2:06:33 1190 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
14 VITSE Victor 2004 2:06:48 1188 MARCQ NATATION FRA
15 KHADRAOUI Mathis 2004 2:06:79 1183 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
16 DELEMBERT Mattéo 2003 2:06:87 1182 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
17 TREVILLOT Valentin 2006 2:06:98 1180 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
18 BARRY Lucas 2003 2:07:40 1174 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
19 ALISON Hugo 2004 2:07:53 1172 US TOUL FRA
20 DUTHU Jules 2004 2:07:56 1171 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
21 AZAM Alexis 2004 2:07:89 1166 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
22 GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo 2005 2:08:23 1161 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
23 DERANGERE Néo 2005 2:08:56 1156 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
24 COMBIER Max 2004 2:08:88 1152 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
25 JAOUADI Ahmed 2005 2:09:04 1149 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
26 MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael 2005 2:09:15 1147 CN BREST FRA
27 LESERT Vincent 2003 2:09:17 1147 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 GORLIER Enzo 2003 2:09:22 1146 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
29 VANDAMME Hugo 2003 2:09:41 1144 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
30 VIARD Neil 2006 2:09:63 1140 CSM CLAMART FRA
31 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 2:09:63 1140 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
32 RENE CORAIL Yann 2003 2:10:11 1133 CA ORSAY FRA
33 DALLE RISBOURG Raphael 2005 2:10:27 1131 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
34 COLLOT Pierre 2006 2:10:34 1130 NANTES NATATION FRA
35 SAARBACH Alban 2004 2:10:52 1127 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
36 ANSEL Amédée 2005 2:10:62 1126 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
37 JUGE Noah 2006 2:10:62 1126 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
38 DELAIE Yanis 2004 2:10:72 1124 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
39 CURTI Léo 2004 2:10:80 1123 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
40 CHILCOTT Sebastien 2005 2:10:90 1121 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
41 HABIT Eliott 2004 2:11:23 1116 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA
42 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 2:11:45 1113 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
43 AUGER Amaury 2005 2:11:49 1113 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
44 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 2:11:49 1113 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
45 DUMON Thomas 2005 2:11:93 1106 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
46 PERATE Bartolomé 2004 2:12:15 1103 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
47 MESMACQUE Emile 2006 2:12:38 1100 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
48 TARDY Lenny 2005 2:12:41 1099 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
49 LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin 2005 2:12:78 1094 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
50 BANC Ludovic 2006 2:13:20 1087 EN CAEN FRA
51 GODEFROY Baptiste 2005 2:13:25 1087 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
52 ZAID Kaïs 2006 2:13:39 1085 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
53 ROUX Nael 2006 2:13:53 1083 FRA
54 SAVIGNAC Baptiste 2005 2:13:86 1078 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
55 BRANTU Adrien 2005 2:14:08 1075 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
56 MARGIRIER Adam 2006 2:14:24 1072 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
57 BEAUGER Martin 2006 2:14:44 1069 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
58 COUDEVILLE Leo 2006 2:14:67 1066 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA
59 OUIFI Evan 2005 2:14:75 1065 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
60 MAUBERT Florian 2005 2:14:97 1062 ARM Natation FRA
61 OUMAILIA Enzo 2005 2:15:34 1056 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
62 SALCZER Malcôme 2006 2:15:39 1056 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
63 RAFFAT Noah 2006 2:15:71 1051 CN ANTIBES FRA
64 LE JOLIFF Nathan 2006 2:15:92 1048 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
65 HAMEL Timeo 2006 2:17:06 1032 CN ANTIBES FRA
66 MALISAN-SPANO Mathias 2006 2:17:80 1021 SC THIONVILLE FRA
67 PEREZ Arthur 2006 2:17:87 1020 SO MILLAU N FRA
68 BIGAY Antoine 2006 2:21:79 966 CSM CLAMART FRA
CHALLANS NATATION