Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

MASSY (FRA)

Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2021 au Mercredi 22 Decembre 2021

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 2:10:18 1286 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 2:10:30 1284 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 TISSANDIE Camille 2004 2:12:60 1251 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
4 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 2:13:99 1232 LYON NATATION FRA
5 RADOVICI Béatrice 2004 2:14:20 1229 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
6 DONVAL Eléane 2004 2:14:36 1226 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 VIACAVA Giulia 2006 2:15:90 1205 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
8 NICOLO Nayla 2005 2:16:01 1203 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
9 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 2:16:29 1199 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
10 BOUDES Romane 2006 2:17:35 1185 SO MILLAU N FRA
11 CANDELON Louna 2004 2:17:56 1182 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
12 RAZZOUME Sheynis 2006 2:18:56 1168 US TOUL FRA
13 GOREINI Nina 2007 2:19:39 1156 CN CANNES FRA
14 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 2:20:50 1141 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 DIOMANDE Maena 2006 2:21:48 1128 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
16 FLOREK Maelle 2007 2:21:80 1124 SPN POITIERS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:14:18 1229 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 LEGER Camille 2004 2:16:99 1190 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
3 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 2:17:64 1181 CN BREST FRA
4 BONDOUY Noah 2004 2:18:14 1174 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 BATTEUX Auréliane 2004 2:19:11 1160 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
6 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 2:19:38 1157 SN OYONNAX FRA
7 TABIASCO Alexandra 2006 2:19:84 1150 ETOILES 92 FRA
8 MIRACOLO Julie 2005 2:19:86 1150 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
9 PREDINE Alix 2006 2:20:20 1145 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
10 CURCAN Alexandra-roxana 2005 2:20:40 1143 CN MARSEILLE FRA
11 GARION Iris 2004 2:21:08 1133 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
12 MIGNÉ Mathilde 2006 2:21:23 1131 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
13 HARIVEL Louise 2006 2:21:99 1121 EN CAEN FRA
14 CHERIFI Naella 2006 2:22:45 1115 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
15 MAURICE Margaux 2007 2:23:45 1101 CN VANNES FRA
16 GUIMBAUD Nora 2006 2:24:92 1082 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 2:12:73 1250 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 2:14:30 1227 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 TISSANDIE Camille 2004 2:15:34 1213 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
4 DONVAL Eléane 2004 2:16:46 1197 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 RADOVICI Béatrice 2004 2:16:60 1195 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
6 NICOLO Nayla 2005 2:16:69 1194 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
7 CANDELON Louna 2004 2:16:73 1193 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
8 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 2:16:79 1192 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
9 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 2:16:85 1191 LYON NATATION FRA
10 GARION Iris 2004 2:17:31 1185 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
11 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:17:43 1183 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
12 LEGER Camille 2004 2:18:20 1173 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
13 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 2:18:20 1173 CN BREST FRA
14 VIACAVA Giulia 2006 2:18:66 1166 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
15 BONDOUY Noah 2004 2:18:89 1163 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
16 BATTEUX Auréliane 2004 2:19:16 1160 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
17 RAZZOUME Sheynis 2006 2:19:21 1159 US TOUL FRA
18 MUSSER Lea 2005 2:19:25 1158 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
19 MIRACOLO Julie 2005 2:19:60 1154 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
20 CURCAN Alexandra-roxana 2005 2:20:54 1141 CN MARSEILLE FRA
21 GOREINI Nina 2007 2:20:69 1139 CN CANNES FRA
22 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 2:21:25 1131 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
23 BOUDES Romane 2006 2:21:34 1130 SO MILLAU N FRA
24 FLOREK Maelle 2007 2:21:41 1129 SPN POITIERS FRA
25 MOUGENOT Clara 2004 2:21:48 1128 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
26 DIOMANDE Maena 2006 2:21:96 1121 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
27 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 2:22:00 1121 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 TABIASCO Alexandra 2006 2:22:16 1119 ETOILES 92 FRA
29 PREDINE Alix 2006 2:22:30 1117 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
30 VERT-MONIG Silja 2005 2:22:33 1116 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA
31 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 2:22:40 1115 SN OYONNAX FRA
32 MIGNÉ Mathilde 2006 2:22:45 1115 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
33 BOUTELOUP Camille 2004 2:22:62 1113 SO MILLAU N FRA
34 CHERIFI Naella 2006 2:22:97 1108 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
35 MAURICE Margaux 2007 2:23:24 1104 CN VANNES FRA
36 BONJEAN Celia 2004 2:23:30 1103 LYON NATATION FRA
37 HARIVEL Louise 2006 2:23:68 1098 EN CAEN FRA
38 GUIMBAUD Nora 2006 2:23:98 1094 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
39 DUSART Elsa 2007 2:24:10 1093 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
40 BAUS Annaelle 2006 2:24:29 1090 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
41 GAZZERA Ambre 2006 2:24:42 1088 CN BREST FRA
42 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 2:24:66 1085 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
43 BELL Charlotte 2006 2:24:71 1085 CN NARBONNE FRA
44 RAVALOHERY Irina 2005 2:25:68 1072 EMS BRON FRA
45 BOURDON Lucie 2007 2:25:75 1071 LYON NATATION FRA
46 HAMNICH Rania 2006 2:26:03 1067 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
47 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 2:26:05 1067 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
48 ROUX Alice 2007 2:26:06 1067 CN NIORT FRA
49 VAN ACKER Charlize 2006 2:26:23 1064 NANTES NATATION FRA
50 LE CONTELLEC Lola 2007 2:26:72 1058 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
51 MOUTAKANNI Yasmine 2006 2:26:99 1054 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
52 LABALME Lou 2007 2:27:07 1053 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
53 FABRE Manon 2006 2:27:37 1050 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
54 CAMIA Oihana 2006 2:27:37 1050 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
55 SCHNEPF Victoria 2006 2:27:51 1048 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
56 CERCIAT Kaelyn 2007 2:27:64 1046 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
57 RENARD Manon 2006 2:27:84 1043 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
58 MICHAUD Julianne 2007 2:28:30 1037 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA
59 VERGNES Lola 2007 2:28:67 1033 CN CUGNAUX FRA
60 ETIENNE Alice 2007 2:29:61 1020 ANGERS NATATION FRA
61 LAHANQUE Mathilde 2007 2:30:97 1003 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
CHALLANS NATATION