Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

MASSY (FRA)

Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2021 au Mercredi 22 Decembre 2021

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CACHOT Albane 2007 0:54:64 1303 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 0:55:03 1288 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 KOLB Sofia 2005 0:55:38 1275 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
4 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 0:55:61 1266 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
5 BURGY Manon 2005 0:55:67 1264 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 0:55:72 1262 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 NDOYE-BROUARD Maty 2004 0:55:95 1254 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 0:56:08 1249 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
9 SAUDRAIS Svetlana 2004 0:56:37 1238 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
10 GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya 2004 0:56:71 1226 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
11 VIACAVA Giulia 2006 0:57:13 1211 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
12 PARMENTIER Romane 2006 0:57:73 1189 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
13 ROUX Alice 2007 0:57:78 1187 CN NIORT FRA
14 DOUILLARD Malou 2007 0:57:95 1181 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
15 GOURGEON Laura 2006 0:57:95 1181 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
16 DELEUSE Zoe 2006 0:57:96 1181 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 0:56:70 1226 EMS BRON FRA
2 PREITER Emmy 2005 0:56:84 1221 SN METZ FRA
3 LIALY Emma 2004 0:56:97 1217 SPN POITIERS FRA
4 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 0:57:59 1194 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 HADHOUM Ilona 2004 0:57:69 1191 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
6 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 0:57:73 1189 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 MARTELOT Camille 2005 0:58:06 1177 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys 2006 0:58:16 1174 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 HAQUIN Krystal 2005 0:58:23 1171 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
10 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 0:58:26 1170 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 GOREINI Nina 2007 0:58:52 1161 CN CANNES FRA
12 GREMBOKOLE Alicia 2006 0:58:60 1158 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
13 HARIVEL Louise 2006 0:58:69 1155 EN CAEN FRA
14 THIBULT Leonie 2007 0:58:82 1150 ASPTT NANCY FRA
15 MOREIRA Manon 2006 0:59:41 1130 EMS BRON FRA
16 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 0:59:70 1119 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CACHOT Albane 2007 0:55:56 1268 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 0:56:11 1248 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 0:56:28 1242 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
4 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 0:56:38 1238 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 BURGY Manon 2005 0:56:44 1236 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 KOLB Sofia 2005 0:56:55 1232 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
7 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 0:56:56 1232 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 SAUDRAIS Svetlana 2004 0:56:63 1229 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
9 NDOYE-BROUARD Maty 2004 0:56:79 1223 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya 2004 0:56:97 1217 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
11 PREITER Emmy 2005 0:57:29 1205 SN METZ FRA
12 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 0:57:32 1204 EMS BRON FRA
13 LIALY Emma 2004 0:57:55 1196 SPN POITIERS FRA
14 HADHOUM Ilona 2004 0:57:62 1193 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
15 HAQUIN Krystal 2005 0:57:66 1192 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
16 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 0:57:73 1189 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
17 VIACAVA Giulia 2006 0:57:79 1187 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
18 MARTELOT Camille 2005 0:58:10 1176 NANTES NATATION FRA
19 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 0:58:11 1176 NANTES NATATION FRA
20 ROUX Alice 2007 0:58:19 1173 CN NIORT FRA
21 NICOLO Nayla 2005 0:58:20 1172 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
22 SAVART Coralie 2004 0:58:20 1172 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
23 DONVAL Eléane 2004 0:58:20 1172 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 DOUILLARD Malou 2007 0:58:29 1169 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
25 DELEUSE Zoe 2006 0:58:30 1169 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
26 PAGNON Clara 2005 0:58:31 1168 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
27 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 0:58:34 1167 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 PARMENTIER Romane 2006 0:58:35 1167 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
29 CURCAN Alexandra-roxana 2005 0:58:42 1164 CN MARSEILLE FRA
30 MARTIAL Noah 2005 0:58:59 1158 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
31 GOURGEON Laura 2006 0:58:60 1158 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
32 CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys 2006 0:58:63 1157 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 OLIVIER Emma 2004 0:58:70 1155 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
34 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 0:58:82 1150 CN NIORT FRA
35 DALU Telia 2004 0:58:96 1145 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
36 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 0:58:98 1145 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
37 GREMBOKOLE Alicia 2006 0:59:02 1143 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
38 HESSE Sarah 2005 0:59:02 1143 SN METZ FRA
39 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 0:59:02 1143 ANGERS NATATION FRA
40 BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah 2005 0:59:14 1139 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
41 HARIVEL Louise 2006 0:59:20 1137 EN CAEN FRA
42 REYNA Alexa 2005 0:59:27 1134 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
43 THIBULT Leonie 2007 0:59:34 1132 ASPTT NANCY FRA
44 DUPUIS Garance 2005 0:59:42 1129 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
45 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 0:59:43 1129 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
46 GOREINI Nina 2007 0:59:46 1128 CN CANNES FRA
47 MOREIRA Manon 2006 0:59:62 1122 EMS BRON FRA
48 CHUFFART Claire 2004 0:59:66 1121 CN ANTIBES FRA
49 MAHMOUDI Inès 2007 0:59:70 1119 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
50 DIANA Elsa 2005 0:59:77 1117 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
51 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 0:59:82 1115 EMS BRON FRA
52 COEFFARD Oriane 2005 0:59:89 1113 EN CAEN FRA
53 ABALLEA Nina 2005 0:59:97 1110 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
54 NIEL Joanne 2004 0:59:98 1110 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
55 MONGIN Sthélyna 2007 1:00:09 1106 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
56 NOVAK Anais 2006 1:00:15 1104 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
57 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 1:00:15 1104 LYON NATATION FRA
58 BINGUE SIDIBE Lena 2006 1:00:16 1103 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
59 LE CONTELLEC Lola 2007 1:00:20 1102 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
60 AURORA Louise 2007 1:00:24 1101 CN AUCH FRA
61 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 1:00:30 1099 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
62 POCIECHA Alexandra 2007 1:00:46 1093 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
63 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 1:00:49 1092 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
64 LEONARDI Vanina 2004 1:00:59 1089 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
65 DOUILLET Ionnah 2007 1:00:62 1088 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
66 MOY Louna 2007 1:00:72 1084 NANTES NATATION FRA
67 FLOREK Maelle 2007 1:00:80 1081 SPN POITIERS FRA
68 DIOMANDE Maena 2006 1:00:83 1080 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
69 CLECH Eulalie 2007 1:00:90 1078 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
70 JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Rania 2007 1:00:92 1077 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
71 YALCIN Selin 2006 1:00:93 1077 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
72 LEBLANC Ines 2004 1:00:97 1076 ES STAINS FRA
73 BOULAOUED Calie 2007 1:00:99 1075 ETOILES 92 FRA
74 CAVERNE Maïli 2007 1:01:06 1073 CN ANTIBES FRA
75 BUANNIC-GUIRRIEC Louise 2006 1:01:06 1073 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
76 HAMNICH Rania 2006 1:01:08 1072 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
77 TIGHZA Ines 2006 1:01:09 1072 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA
78 LEFEBVRE Ambre 2007 1:01:14 1070 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
79 DESCHAMPS Theoline 2007 1:01:20 1068 MULHOUSE ON FRA
80 ANGELE Loulia 2007 1:01:31 1064 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
81 GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane 2007 1:01:45 1059 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
82 KARADZIC Vassilia 2007 1:01:62 1054 CSM CLAMART FRA
83 EROUT Marine 2006 1:01:67 1052 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
84 JUANICOTENA Mila 2007 1:01:68 1052 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
85 RAULO Catalina 2007 1:01:86 1045 CN VANNES FRA
86 OROS Noémie 2007 1:01:95 1042 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
87 PEIGNE Léane 2004 1:01:96 1042 ANGERS NATATION FRA
88 PEREZ Ilyana 2007 1:01:99 1041 CN MARSEILLE FRA
89 DELABARRE Suzie 2007 1:02:12 1037 EVREUX AC FRA
90 LAINÉ Ambre 2007 1:02:14 1036 CN AUCH FRA
91 ODONNAT Emma 2006 1:02:43 1026 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
92 DELORME Marilou 2007 1:02:45 1026 CN AVIGNON FRA
93 BROUSSE Adèle 2007 1:03:08 1005 CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES FRA
94 NGUYEN Camille 2006 1:03:15 1002 EMS BRON FRA
CHALLANS NATATION