Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

MASSY (FRA)

Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2021 au Mercredi 22 Decembre 2021

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUIMBAUD Nora 2006 0:29:76 1201 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
2 FLOREK Maelle 2007 0:29:87 1195 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 JUANICOTENA Mila 2007 0:30:68 1149 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
4 THIBULT Leonie 2007 0:31:26 1117 ASPTT NANCY FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 0:28:40 1280 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
2 CACHOT Albane 2007 0:28:47 1276 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 0:28:71 1261 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
4 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:28:74 1260 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
5 ALLART Lucine 2007 0:28:85 1253 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
6 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 0:29:08 1240 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 RAZZOUME Sheynis 2006 0:29:16 1235 US TOUL FRA
8 DONVAL Eléane 2004 0:29:17 1235 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 0:29:19 1234 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 0:29:22 1232 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 MARTIAL Noah 2005 0:29:22 1232 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
12 CURCAN Alexandra-roxana 2005 0:29:35 1224 CN MARSEILLE FRA
13 MIGNÉ Mathilde 2006 0:29:45 1219 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
14 MOY Louna 2007 0:29:70 1204 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 GUIMBAUD Nora 2006 0:29:70 1204 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
16 GOREINI Nina 2007 0:29:77 1200 CN CANNES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 0:29:43 1220 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 RADOVICI Béatrice 2004 0:29:59 1211 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
3 LEGER Camille 2004 0:29:61 1210 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
4 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 0:29:71 1204 CN BREST FRA
5 PREITER Emmy 2005 0:29:78 1200 SN METZ FRA
6 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 0:29:92 1192 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 BONDOUY Noah 2004 0:30:03 1186 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 FLOREK Maelle 2007 0:30:06 1184 SPN POITIERS FRA
9 GAZZERA Ambre 2006 0:30:16 1178 CN BREST FRA
10 MIRACOLO Julie 2005 0:30:19 1177 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
11 VIACAVA Giulia 2006 0:30:21 1176 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
12 LE CONTELLEC Lola 2007 0:30:51 1159 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
13 PREDINE Alix 2006 0:30:56 1156 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
14 VIGUIER Alix 2007 0:30:58 1155 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
15 BELL Charlotte 2006 0:30:58 1155 CN NARBONNE FRA
16 TABIASCO Alexandra 2006 0:30:61 1153 ETOILES 92 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ALLART Lucine 2007 0:28:75 1259 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
2 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 0:28:80 1256 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
3 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:28:99 1245 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
4 CACHOT Albane 2007 0:29:21 1233 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 0:29:23 1231 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
6 DONVAL Eléane 2004 0:29:23 1231 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 0:29:30 1227 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 0:29:30 1227 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 MARTIAL Noah 2005 0:29:43 1220 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
10 RAZZOUME Sheynis 2006 0:29:43 1220 US TOUL FRA
11 CURCAN Alexandra-roxana 2005 0:29:59 1211 CN MARSEILLE FRA
12 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 0:29:62 1209 NANTES NATATION FRA
13 GIRAUDEAU Clara 2004 0:29:70 1204 CN BREST FRA
14 MOY Louna 2007 0:29:75 1202 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 0:29:76 1201 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
16 RADOVICI Béatrice 2004 0:29:87 1195 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
17 PREITER Emmy 2005 0:29:89 1194 SN METZ FRA
18 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 0:29:94 1191 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
19 LEGER Camille 2004 0:29:99 1188 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
20 GOREINI Nina 2007 0:30:11 1181 CN CANNES FRA
21 MIGNÉ Mathilde 2006 0:30:14 1180 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
22 MIRACOLO Julie 2005 0:30:17 1178 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
23 KOLB Sofia 2005 0:30:25 1173 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
24 BONDOUY Noah 2004 0:30:27 1172 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
25 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 0:30:29 1171 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
26 FLOREK Maelle 2007 0:30:31 1170 SPN POITIERS FRA
27 GUIMBAUD Nora 2006 0:30:31 1170 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
28 NICOLO Nayla 2005 0:30:33 1169 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
29 GAZZERA Ambre 2006 0:30:35 1168 CN BREST FRA
30 GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya 2004 0:30:36 1167 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
31 VIACAVA Giulia 2006 0:30:56 1156 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
32 BELL Charlotte 2006 0:30:60 1154 CN NARBONNE FRA
33 LANGUE Camille 2005 0:30:66 1150 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
34 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 0:30:69 1149 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
35 CUISINIER Manon 2005 0:30:69 1149 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
36 LE CONTELLEC Lola 2007 0:30:70 1148 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
37 OLIVIER Emma 2004 0:30:71 1148 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
38 VIGUIER Alix 2007 0:30:73 1147 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
39 TABIASCO Alexandra 2006 0:30:73 1147 ETOILES 92 FRA
40 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 0:30:73 1147 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
41 PREDINE Alix 2006 0:30:75 1145 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
42 VAN ACKER Charlize 2006 0:30:81 1142 NANTES NATATION FRA
43 JUANICOTENA Mila 2007 0:30:84 1140 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
44 THIBULT Leonie 2007 0:30:84 1140 ASPTT NANCY FRA
45 TRANNOY Lea 2007 0:31:04 1129 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
46 LABALME Lou 2007 0:31:05 1129 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
47 GNAZALE Judith 2006 0:31:10 1126 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
48 HAMNICH Rania 2006 0:31:14 1124 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
49 PAGE Justine 2007 0:31:15 1123 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
50 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 0:31:21 1120 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
51 TEBAL Meriem 2005 0:31:22 1119 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
52 BINGUE SIDIBE Lena 2006 0:31:24 1118 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
53 GISTAU Marie 2006 0:31:27 1117 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
54 DIOMANDE Maena 2006 0:31:32 1114 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
55 CARKAXHIJA Arba 2006 0:31:39 1110 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
56 RAVALOHERY Irina 2005 0:31:46 1106 EMS BRON FRA
57 DUSART Elsa 2007 0:31:47 1106 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
58 DELORME Marilou 2007 0:31:52 1103 CN AVIGNON FRA
59 BOURDON Lucie 2007 0:31:58 1100 LYON NATATION FRA
60 LEPEL Maylis 2007 0:31:59 1099 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
61 MOUTAKANNI Yasmine 2006 0:31:61 1098 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
62 SASSELLI Lola 2005 0:31:74 1091 CN ANTIBES FRA
63 MAURICE Margaux 2007 0:31:91 1082 CN VANNES FRA
64 ETIENNE Alice 2007 0:31:95 1080 ANGERS NATATION FRA
65 CERCIAT Kaelyn 2007 0:32:00 1077 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
66 BONJEAN Celia 2004 0:32:00 1077 LYON NATATION FRA
67 DIEVAL LEROY Océane 2007 0:32:30 1061 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
68 MAUMY Angele 2007 0:33:29 1009 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
CHALLANS NATATION