5ème Meeting de CHOLET

Compétition Départementale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 01 Novembre 2013 au Samedi 02 Novembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 0:56:63 1293 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 ORANGE Maxence 1998 1:01:42 1147 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 DESFONTAINES Samy 1995 1:01:92 1132 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 ISNARDON Paul 1995 1:02:48 1116 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
5 DREANO Antoine 1994 1:02:83 1105 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 FEDRIGO Mario 1990 1:02:91 1103 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
7 FOLGOAS Jérémie 1994 1:02:98 1101 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
8 BATHILY Idriss 1991 1:04:63 1054 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
9 RIGALLEAU Vincent 1996 1:05:30 1035 CHALLANS NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MINOUX Paul 1999 1:04:42 1060 CSM CLAMART FRA
2 TODOSKOFF Sacha 1998 1:04:43 1060 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 LOQUAI Paul 1997 1:04:58 1055 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
4 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 1:05:46 1030 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 BLANCHARD Axel 1997 1:06:90 990 NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 FRA
6 BARRET Theo 1997 1:07:64 970 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
7 THORIN Remy 1999 1:07:66 970 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 BEDUNEAU Alexis 1997 1:07:98 961 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
9 DONET Dorian 1999 1:09:53 920 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA
10 DA MOTA Mathieu 1997 1:12:46 844 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 0:59:76 1196 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 ORANGE Maxence 1998 1:01:50 1144 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 DESFONTAINES Samy 1995 1:01:96 1131 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 LONCKE Quentin 1999 1:02:30 1121 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 FEDRIGO Mario 1990 1:02:39 1118 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
6 DREANO Antoine 1994 1:03:43 1088 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 BATHILY Idriss 1991 1:03:90 1075 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
8 ISNARDON Paul 1995 1:04:01 1071 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
9 FOLGOAS Jérémie 1994 1:04:81 1049 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
10 RIGALLEAU Vincent 1996 1:05:41 1032 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
11 PIERRE Jimmy 1984 1:05:63 1026 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
12 TODOSKOFF Sacha 1998 1:05:77 1022 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 MINOUX Paul 1999 1:05:95 1017 CSM CLAMART FRA
14 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 1:06:04 1014 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 LE CLEC'H Morgan 1995 1:06:63 998 NANTES NATATION FRA
16 LOQUAI Paul 1997 1:06:96 989 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
17 THORIN Remy 1999 1:07:69 969 NANTES NATATION FRA
18 BEDUNEAU Alexis 1997 1:07:87 964 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
19 BARRET Theo 1997 1:07:88 964 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
20 BLANCHARD Axel 1997 1:08:00 961 NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 FRA
21 GERFAULT Thomas 1995 1:08:09 958 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
22 DA MOTA Mathieu 1997 1:08:21 955 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
23 BOUTER Antoine 1996 1:08:49 947 NANTES NATATION FRA
24 CHARON Axel 1995 1:08:58 945 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
25 DONET Dorian 1999 1:08:71 941 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA
26 ARDERIU Quentin 1998 1:08:74 941 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
27 SCHMID Ken 1996 1:09:11 931 NANTES NATATION FRA
28 DRAPET Antoine 1999 1:09:14 930 CN NIORT FRA
29 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 1:09:28 926 ANGERS NATATION FRA
30 FOUCHER Alexis 1997 1:09:68 916 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
31 CHASSERIAU Tony 1995 1:09:72 915 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
32 GAGNERIE Quentin 1996 1:10:24 901 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
33 MIGNON Clément 1999 1:10:27 900 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
34 ABDOULHADI Simon 1998 1:10:30 899 NANTES NATATION FRA
35 LUCAS Enzo 1999 1:10:33 899 ANGERS NATATION FRA
36 CAILLAUD Tymothé 1999 1:11:97 856 ANGERS NATATION FRA
37 RICHARD Rouslan 1999 1:12:67 838 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
38 MAIGNÉ Arnaud 1997 1:12:73 837 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
39 JODIN Matéo 2001 1:13:33 822 NANTES NATATION FRA
40 GUERET Antoine 1998 1:13:71 812 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
41 RENOUX Antoine 2000 1:13:75 811 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
42 GAILLARD Paul 1998 1:13:88 808 NANTES NATATION FRA
43 VALLET Calvyn 1999 1:13:89 808 CS MELLE FRA
44 MEAR Gautier 1997 1:13:98 806 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
45 PARANTHOEN Quentin 1998 1:14:16 801 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
46 MOUSSET Romain 1999 1:14:34 797 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
47 PAULIN Valentin 1998 1:14:47 793 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
48 GOMEZ Benoit 1994 1:15:06 779 NANTES NATATION FRA
49 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 1:15:15 777 ANGERS NATATION FRA
50 LE METAYER Axel 1999 1:15:52 768 STADE LAVAL FRA
51 MARCHAIS Clement 1999 1:15:85 760 ANGERS NATATION FRA
52 OUVRART Baptiste 1997 1:15:90 759 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
53 RAIMBAUD Killian 2001 1:16:05 755 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
54 RICHARD Tanguy 1997 1:16:37 747 NANTES NATATION FRA
55 DUPUIS Yann 2000 1:16:44 746 CNM DIEPPE FRA
56 THIBERVILLE Lucas 1998 1:17:27 726 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
57 MICHENEAU Hugo 2000 1:17:60 718 ANGERS NATATION FRA
58 DUFRENE Victor 1999 1:17:86 712 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
59 CHAUVEAU Paul 1996 1:18:27 703 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
60 CARON Arthur 2000 1:18:40 700 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
61 ROLAND Bastien 2001 1:18:67 694 STADE LAVAL FRA
62 GAUTHIER Titouan 2000 1:18:84 690 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
63 TAUNAIS Maxime 2000 1:18:96 687 ANGERS NATATION FRA
64 PAINCHART Alexandre 1997 1:18:96 687 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
65 TRIQUENAUX Quentin 1999 1:19:95 664 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
66 GARNIER Valentin 2001 1:20:08 662 CN NIORT FRA
67 AUBIN Elliot 1999 1:21:21 636 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
68 CHRETIEN Gwendal 2000 1:21:32 634 NANTES NATATION FRA
69 JUBINEAU Bastien 2000 1:22:36 611 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
70 MONJEAUD Alexis 2000 1:22:99 598 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
71 DRIEZ Matthis 1999 1:23:31 591 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
72 FOUQUET Max 2001 1:26:11 533 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
73 LAUNAY Stanislas 1999 1:26:57 524 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
74 MONJEAUD Adrien 2000 1:26:85 518 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
75 GERFAULT Antonin 1999 1:26:86 518 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
76 JOUANNY Adrien 2002 1:37:24 332 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
77 TAPIA-MEDINA Emiliano 2002 1:45:66 212 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
78 FLOC'H Honore 2002 1:45:82 210 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
SAUMUR NATATION