5ème Meeting de CHOLET

Compétition Départementale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 01 Novembre 2013 au Samedi 02 Novembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MUNIER Alexandre 1991 4:13:26 1131 CSM CLAMART FRA
2 LE NEL Corentin 1996 4:16:79 1102 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 PASQUIER Flavien 1998 4:17:05 1100 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 ROBIN Clement 1997 4:17:82 1093 CNM DIEPPE FRA
5 GARESSUS Maxime 1993 4:18:17 1090 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 COTEREAU Nathan 1998 4:18:89 1084 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 4:23:70 1045 CSM CLAMART FRA
8 BESSEMOULIN Vincent 1998 4:25:32 1031 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 4:25:89 1027 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
10 TODOSKOFF Sacha 1998 4:28:10 1009 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 DUBUT HERMEL Clement 1996 4:28:96 1002 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
12 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 4:29:18 1000 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 HUMEAU Antoine 1998 4:31:71 980 STADE LAVAL FRA
14 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 4:32:25 976 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 BAKAES Bastien 1997 4:36:21 945 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
16 FEDRIGO Mario 1990 4:37:94 932 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
17 DONET Dorian 1999 4:38:33 929 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA
18 JEUDY Simon 1998 4:38:70 926 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 4:38:82 925 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
20 DRAPET Antoine 1999 4:40:24 914 CN NIORT FRA
21 CHIABRANDO Lucas 1999 4:41:34 906 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
22 MIGNON Clément 1999 4:41:98 901 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
23 MARCHAIS Clement 1999 4:44:21 884 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 4:44:64 881 ANGERS NATATION FRA
25 DUPUY Jules 1999 4:46:18 869 CN NIORT FRA
26 MARTEL Baptiste 1999 4:51:83 828 ANGERS NATATION FRA
27 BASPEYRAS Maxence 2000 4:51:84 828 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
28 EON Corentin 1997 4:52:57 823 ANGERS NATATION FRA
29 FOUCHER Alexis 1997 4:53:23 818 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
30 CAILLAUD Tymothé 1999 4:53:82 814 ANGERS NATATION FRA
31 RENOUX Antoine 2000 4:55:62 801 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
32 MICHENEAU Hugo 2000 4:55:67 800 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 TAUNAIS Maxime 2000 4:59:38 774 ANGERS NATATION FRA
34 JODIN Matéo 2001 4:59:62 772 NANTES NATATION FRA
35 DUFOUR Xavier 1999 5:00:45 767 CNM DIEPPE FRA
36 LANGER Malo 1999 5:01:65 758 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
37 ROBERTS Jamie 1997 5:01:95 756 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
38 GANDELIN Tristan 2000 5:03:67 744 CNM DIEPPE FRA
39 CARON Arthur 2000 5:03:81 743 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
40 DESCOTTES Nathan 2000 5:04:42 739 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
41 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 5:04:45 739 NANTES NATATION FRA
42 LUCAS Enzo 1999 5:04:82 736 ANGERS NATATION FRA
43 NACERI Remy 2000 5:05:25 733 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
44 DEGEILH Theo 1999 5:08:21 713 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
45 RICHARD Rouslan 1999 5:08:33 712 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
46 LANDREAU Arthur 2000 5:11:90 689 ANGERS NATATION FRA
47 THUILLIEZ Julien 2000 5:18:56 645 CNM DIEPPE FRA
48 LE GUEVEL Thibault 2000 5:36:38 536 CARHAIX NATATION FRA
49 GUERIT Charly 2001 5:37:12 532 CS MELLE FRA
50 RENAUDEAU Brice 2001 5:42:85 499 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
51 LE GOFF Paul 2001 6:20:01 312 CARHAIX NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION