5ème Meeting de CHOLET

Compétition Départementale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 01 Novembre 2013 au Samedi 02 Novembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROGEON Axelle 1999 1:05:66 1172 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
2 HERTHE Alexe 2000 1:06:46 1149 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
3 DROUYER Emilie 1995 1:08:76 1083 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
4 THUILLIEZ Romane 1998 1:09:22 1070 CNM DIEPPE FRA
5 PESCHEUX Pauline 1999 1:10:04 1048 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 LEBRET Delphine 1998 1:10:23 1043 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
7 LEBLOND Agathe 1990 1:13:71 949 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 GAUTIER Loni 2000 1:14:02 941 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
9 LOWE Vera 2000 1:14:26 935 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
10 DAVAL Léa 1998 1:15:24 909 NANTES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LANERET Romane 2000 1:12:73 975 CN LE HAVRE FRA
2 PARISY Alicia 1997 1:14:46 929 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
3 BONNET Mathilde 2000 1:15:04 914 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
4 LEGER Manon 1999 1:16:54 876 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
5 DURIEZ Lisa 1998 1:17:98 840 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
6 BALLESTEROS Alexandra 1997 1:18:20 835 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
7 VIGET Leïla 2000 1:18:56 826 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 AUGIER Lucie 2000 1:19:03 814 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 BLONER Cybille 1999 1:19:98 792 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
10 DELAGRAYE Lola 2001 1:24:22 693 CN BRESSUIRE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROGEON Axelle 1999 1:06:28 1154 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
2 HERTHE Alexe 2000 1:07:12 1130 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
3 DROUYER Emilie 1995 1:09:30 1068 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
4 THUILLIEZ Romane 1998 1:10:09 1046 CNM DIEPPE FRA
5 PESCHEUX Pauline 1999 1:12:20 989 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 GAUTIER Loni 2000 1:12:92 970 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
7 LEBLOND Agathe 1990 1:13:15 964 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 LEBRET Delphine 1998 1:13:38 958 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
9 LOWE Vera 2000 1:13:90 944 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
10 DAVAL Léa 1998 1:14:57 927 NANTES NATATION FRA
11 LANERET Romane 2000 1:14:70 923 CN LE HAVRE FRA
12 PARISY Alicia 1997 1:15:05 914 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
13 BEILLARD Pauline 1993 1:15:47 903 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 LEGER Manon 1999 1:15:72 897 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
15 DURIEZ Lisa 1998 1:15:94 891 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
16 VIGET Leïla 2000 1:17:42 854 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 BONNET Mathilde 2000 1:17:46 853 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
18 BALLESTEROS Alexandra 1997 1:17:81 844 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
19 BLONER Cybille 1999 1:18:81 820 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
20 PORTRAIT Oceane 1998 1:18:94 817 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
21 DROGOU Marion 1991 1:20:48 780 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
22 AUGIER Lucie 2000 1:20:78 772 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
23 SHAIN Rose 1998 1:21:68 751 NANTES NATATION FRA
24 MIOT Charline 1983 1:21:91 746 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
25 DELAGRAYE Lola 2001 1:23:22 716 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
26 PINEAU Roxane 1997 1:23:72 704 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
27 LAGGOUNE Leila 2000 1:23:73 704 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
28 OSTROMON Pauline 2000 1:24:00 698 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
29 ROY DEPIN Angéline 1999 1:24:12 695 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
30 BOUINIERE Léa 1995 1:24:16 694 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
31 BOINIER Orane 2000 1:24:33 691 NANTES NATATION FRA
32 JIGOREL Flavie 2001 1:26:19 650 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
33 VANDEWEGHE Manon 2001 1:26:44 644 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
34 VINET Lise 1997 1:27:34 625 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
35 MARTIN Léa 2000 1:28:75 595 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
36 CHEVALIER Marine 2000 1:29:20 586 CN NIORT FRA
37 BRIN Clémence 2000 1:29:68 576 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
38 REBEYROL Elise 2001 1:30:51 559 CN NIORT FRA
39 BRIN Lally 2001 1:32:94 511 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
40 GUILLON Lucille 2000 1:40:86 370 ANGERS NATATION FRA
41 LOUIS Salomé 1999 1:47:93 263 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION