5ème Meeting de CHOLET

Compétition Départementale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 01 Novembre 2013 au Samedi 02 Novembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELFOSSE Laurent 1988 0:57:93 1186 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
2 DRAY Félix 1993 0:58:97 1155 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 LONCKE Quentin 1999 0:59:29 1146 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
4 LE CORVEC Clement 1997 1:00:47 1111 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 SEVILLIA Matthieu 1994 1:01:45 1083 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 HEURTAULT Titouan 1996 1:01:50 1081 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
7 LE NEL Corentin 1996 1:01:70 1076 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 BOUTER Antoine 1996 1:02:19 1062 NANTES NATATION FRA
9 DREANO Antoine 1994 1:02:64 1049 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 LOUARN Oscar 1993 1:02:92 1041 STADE LAVAL FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JUBINEAU Maxime 1997 1:01:69 1076 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
2 ORANGE Maxence 1998 1:01:99 1067 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 PASQUIER Flavien 1998 1:02:26 1060 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 RIVAULT Samuel 1999 1:03:69 1020 CS MELLE FRA
5 BAKAES Bastien 1997 1:04:06 1009 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
6 ROBIN Clement 1997 1:04:43 999 CNM DIEPPE FRA
7 BARRET Theo 1997 1:05:32 975 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
8 ROBERTS Jamie 1997 1:05:51 970 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
9 MIGNON Clément 1999 1:06:75 936 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
10 GUILLOT Dylan 1997 1:09:34 868 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LONCKE Quentin 1999 0:59:13 1150 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
2 DELFOSSE Laurent 1988 0:59:89 1128 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
3 DRAY Félix 1993 0:59:95 1126 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 SEVILLIA Matthieu 1994 1:00:91 1098 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 HEURTAULT Titouan 1996 1:01:22 1089 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
6 LE CORVEC Clement 1997 1:01:32 1087 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
7 BOUTER Antoine 1996 1:02:08 1065 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 LE NEL Corentin 1996 1:02:21 1061 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 DREANO Antoine 1994 1:02:25 1060 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 BEAUNOIR Fabrice 1974 1:02:44 1055 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
11 LOUARN Oscar 1993 1:02:50 1053 STADE LAVAL FRA
12 ORANGE Maxence 1998 1:02:52 1052 NANTES NATATION FRA
13 BOISHARDY Vincent 1994 1:02:91 1041 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 PASQUIER Flavien 1998 1:02:93 1041 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
15 TANGUY Damien 1987 1:03:27 1031 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 ROBERTS Jamie 1997 1:03:60 1022 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
17 CHARON Axel 1995 1:04:00 1011 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
18 PIERRE Jimmy 1984 1:04:16 1007 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
19 HERVIO Cédric 1982 1:04:23 1005 NANTES NATATION FRA
20 BARRET Theo 1997 1:04:48 998 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
21 BAKAES Bastien 1997 1:04:53 996 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
22 JUBINEAU Maxime 1997 1:04:89 986 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
23 MARGELIN Nicolas 1996 1:06:29 949 NANTES NATATION FRA
24 MIGNON Clément 1999 1:06:58 941 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
25 ROBIN Clement 1997 1:06:61 940 CNM DIEPPE FRA
26 PAILLARD Kevin 1995 1:06:73 937 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
27 GUILLOT Dylan 1997 1:06:77 936 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
28 GARESSUS Maxime 1993 1:07:25 923 ANGERS NATATION FRA
29 RIVAULT Samuel 1999 1:07:51 916 CS MELLE FRA
30 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 1:08:09 901 NANTES NATATION FRA
31 YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh 2000 1:08:33 895 CN NIORT FRA
32 DUPUY Jules 1999 1:08:41 893 CN NIORT FRA
33 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 1:08:48 891 ANGERS NATATION FRA
34 MACIAZEK Thomas 1996 1:08:59 888 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
35 LE BOULC'H Martin 1998 1:08:99 877 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
36 TAUNAIS Maxime 2000 1:09:00 877 ANGERS NATATION FRA
37 ROBERT Paul 1996 1:09:53 864 ES SEGRÉ FRA
38 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 1:09:56 863 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
39 ISNARDON Paul 1995 1:09:68 860 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
40 PARANTHOEN Quentin 1998 1:09:69 860 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
41 BEDUNEAU Alexis 1997 1:09:96 853 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
42 DA MOTA Mathieu 1997 1:10:01 851 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
43 DOMPTAIL Quentin 1995 1:10:41 841 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
44 ARDERIU Quentin 1998 1:10:64 835 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
45 NESSLER Alexandre 1995 1:11:09 824 NANTES NATATION FRA
46 JEUDY Simon 1998 1:11:52 813 ANGERS NATATION FRA
47 GEMIN Ludovic 1997 1:11:55 813 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
48 MARCHAIS Clement 1999 1:12:35 793 ANGERS NATATION FRA
49 THORIN Remy 1999 1:12:79 782 NANTES NATATION FRA
50 RENOUX Antoine 2000 1:12:98 778 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
51 BASPEYRAS Maxence 2000 1:13:37 768 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
52 MARTEL Baptiste 1999 1:13:79 758 ANGERS NATATION FRA
53 DESCOTTES Nathan 2000 1:14:30 746 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
54 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 1:14:40 743 NANTES NATATION FRA
55 JODIN Matéo 2001 1:14:51 741 NANTES NATATION FRA
56 JOUINEAU Pierre 2000 1:14:71 736 CS MELLE FRA
57 MOREAU Maxime 1996 1:15:13 726 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
58 SEGALINI Eric 1990 1:15:24 724 NANTES NATATION FRA
59 DEBRIS Julien 2000 1:16:47 695 CN LE HAVRE FRA
60 RIVAULT Benjamin 2001 1:19:56 626 CS MELLE FRA
61 MONJEAUD Adrien 2000 1:19:99 617 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
62 CLAUDEL Gwendal 2001 1:20:31 610 ES SEGRÉ FRA
63 PAINCHART Alexandre 1997 1:20:85 598 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
64 BONNEAU Nathan 2000 1:21:08 593 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
65 TRIQUENAUX Quentin 1999 1:21:73 580 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
66 LOQUAI Hugo 2000 1:22:12 571 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
67 MENANT Nathan 1999 1:23:14 550 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
68 THUILLIEZ Julien 2000 1:24:54 522 CNM DIEPPE FRA
69 MONJEAUD Alexis 2000 1:25:32 507 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
70 JUBINEAU Bastien 2000 1:25:73 499 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
71 DE LALOUBIE Agulin 2001 1:26:69 480 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
72 RENAUDEAU Brice 2001 1:29:56 427 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
73 LUCAS Alexis 2000 1:32:53 375 NANTES NATATION FRA
74 FOUQUET Max 2001 1:35:32 330 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION