5ème Meeting de CHOLET

Compétition Départementale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 01 Novembre 2013 au Samedi 02 Novembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEROY Flavy 1996 2:05:26 1239 CNM DIEPPE FRA
2 BORREDON Alexia 1996 2:10:00 1162 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 TUFEL Célia 1997 2:12:42 1124 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
4 ROBE Armelle 1996 2:13:02 1114 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 BRUMENT Chloé 1997 2:13:94 1100 CNM DIEPPE FRA
6 AMOURET Victoria 1998 2:14:33 1094 CNM DIEPPE FRA
7 CUCUMEL Bahia 1998 2:15:36 1078 CSM CLAMART FRA
8 ROBLIN Fiona 1999 2:15:56 1075 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 GAUVIN Albane 1999 2:16:46 1061 CN NIORT FRA
10 GANDELIN Maéva 1996 2:16:56 1060 CNM DIEPPE FRA
11 HOET Coralie 1998 2:16:82 1056 NANTES NATATION FRA
12 LAHONTAN Margot 1999 2:17:18 1050 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
13 SAUREL Alexia 1999 2:17:49 1046 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 DONASCIMENTO Léa 1995 2:17:58 1044 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
15 LAURENDEAU Elvia 1997 2:17:86 1040 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
16 FOURNIER Maïlys 1998 2:18:93 1024 NANTES NATATION FRA
17 BAIN Manon 1998 2:20:81 996 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 BONNET Salome 1999 2:21:12 992 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
19 LECUISINIER Marine 1996 2:21:21 990 STADE LAVAL FRA
20 COQUEREL Audrey 1998 2:21:68 983 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
21 LANERET Romane 2000 2:22:19 976 CN LE HAVRE FRA
22 LUCET Eline 1997 2:22:85 966 NANTES NATATION FRA
23 GUILLOT Leila 1997 2:23:72 954 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
24 LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael 1997 2:23:86 952 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
25 MERLOT Clemence 1997 2:24:70 940 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
26 DAVAL Léa 1998 2:24:73 939 NANTES NATATION FRA
27 LASSALLE Clemence 1999 2:25:00 935 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
28 BLOSSEVILLE Violaine 2000 2:25:33 931 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
29 MILLION Héloïse 1999 2:25:40 930 ANGERS NATATION FRA
30 GOURAUD Agathe 2001 2:26:71 911 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
31 GROS Axelle 2000 2:27:74 897 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
32 DELAGRAYE Lola 2001 2:28:54 886 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
33 GAUDICHE Estelle 1999 2:28:67 884 NANTES NATATION FRA
34 TUFEL Laura 2000 2:28:72 883 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
35 MIOT Charline 1983 2:29:18 877 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
36 GUENIER Manon 1999 2:29:94 866 STADE LAVAL FRA
37 BERTRAND Léa 2000 2:30:12 864 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
38 SHAIN Rose 1998 2:30:56 858 NANTES NATATION FRA
39 DANTEC Morgane 2000 2:30:70 856 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
40 LINDER Astrid 1994 2:30:80 854 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
41 JOUSSET Laurie 1998 2:30:82 854 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
42 CASSERT Julie 1997 2:31:30 848 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
43 RAFOUGILET Doriane 2000 2:31:75 842 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
44 BOINIER Orane 2000 2:31:89 840 NANTES NATATION FRA
45 DEVANNE Emmanuelle 1986 2:32:39 833 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
46 BEDUE Julie 1994 2:32:40 833 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
47 PINEAU Camille 2000 2:32:46 832 ANGERS NATATION FRA
48 LEGENDRE Estelle 1998 2:32:84 827 CNM DIEPPE FRA
49 BAUMANN Elora 2000 2:32:90 826 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
50 COUSIN Laurane 1999 2:32:99 825 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
51 ALIGNY Jeanne 2000 2:33:05 824 CNM DIEPPE FRA
52 PANNIER Clemence 2000 2:33:06 824 ANGERS NATATION FRA
53 DIONNET Sarah 1999 2:33:13 823 CS MELLE FRA
54 LEGENDRE Laure 2000 2:34:25 808 CNM DIEPPE FRA
55 HERTHE Emmy 2002 2:34:89 800 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
56 CORRE Juliette 2000 2:34:92 799 NANTES NATATION FRA
57 COCHERIE Nolwenn 2001 2:35:03 798 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
58 ANDRE Roxane 1998 2:35:56 791 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
59 SAUVAGET Claire 1995 2:35:92 786 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
60 SITAUD Léa 2000 2:35:96 786 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
61 LEBLANC Lucie 2000 2:35:99 785 STADE LAVAL FRA
62 BRUNET Noreen 2000 2:36:98 772 CS MELLE FRA
63 MICHENEAU Alizee 1998 2:36:99 772 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
64 METAYE Elise 2000 2:37:04 771 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
65 SANTOS Emma 2000 2:38:00 759 ANGERS NATATION FRA
66 KEIJZER Lina 2000 2:38:32 755 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
67 POUJAUD Camille 2000 2:42:30 705 ANGERS NATATION FRA
68 GUILLAUME Marine 2000 2:42:30 705 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
69 CAZAL Ambre 2000 2:42:42 703 NANTES NATATION FRA
70 COQUEREL Laure 1999 2:42:64 701 ES SEGRÉ FRA
71 JOLLY Madeline 2000 2:43:24 693 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
72 BOUTARD Chloé 2000 2:44:14 682 STADE LAVAL FRA
73 PIDOUX Morgane 1998 2:44:22 681 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
74 GIBAULT Meline 2001 2:44:23 681 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
75 SNGAN Célia 2000 2:44:40 679 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
76 MAYOT Axelle 2002 2:44:98 672 CS MELLE FRA
77 KOKKE Juliette 1999 2:45:54 665 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
78 CLAUDEL Lélia 2002 2:45:70 663 ES SEGRÉ FRA
79 BURTIN Lilly 2001 2:46:32 656 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
80 BOUREAU Salomé 2001 2:46:98 648 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
81 CRANIER Marie 2000 2:48:38 631 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
82 SIX Zoé 2000 2:48:56 629 NANTES NATATION FRA
83 CHEVE Claire 1999 2:50:47 607 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
84 RENOUX Anais 2002 2:53:84 569 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
85 BOHN Johanne 2002 2:53:89 568 NANTES NATATION FRA
86 GILLET Aemilia 2001 2:55:80 547 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
87 NAULIN Cédrine 2002 2:56:93 535 NANTES NATATION FRA
88 BONNAUD Célia 1999 3:01:60 486 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
89 MORAITIS-JEOFFRION Loukïa 2002 3:07:18 430 NANTES NATATION FRA
90 LACHAISE Pauline 2002 3:20:44 311 NANTES NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION