5ème Meeting de CHOLET

Compétition Départementale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 01 Novembre 2013 au Samedi 02 Novembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 0:51:14 1254 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 MUNIER Alexandre 1991 0:52:35 1211 CSM CLAMART FRA
3 SEGURA Jérémy 1993 0:52:67 1199 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 COTEREAU Nathan 1998 0:53:57 1168 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 LASSERRE Kévin 1998 0:55:05 1117 CN LE HAVRE FRA
6 PARAIS Emeric 1996 0:55:29 1109 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
7 DESFONTAINES Samy 1995 0:55:58 1099 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 HEURTAULT Titouan 1996 0:56:35 1074 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
9 BOUTER Antoine 1996 0:56:41 1072 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 DRAY Félix 1993 1:00:14 952 NANTES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUVIER Kevin 1998 0:55:67 1096 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
2 LE CORVEC Clement 1997 0:56:42 1071 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
3 ROBIN Clement 1997 0:56:69 1062 CNM DIEPPE FRA
4 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 0:57:55 1034 CSM CLAMART FRA
5 BLANCHARD Axel 1997 0:57:56 1034 NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 FRA
6 OUVRART Baptiste 1997 0:57:76 1027 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
7 DA MOTA Mathieu 1997 0:58:01 1019 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
8 PASQUIER Flavien 1998 0:58:30 1010 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
9 BARRET Theo 1997 0:58:53 1003 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SEGURA Jérémy 1993 0:52:81 1195 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 MUNIER Alexandre 1991 0:53:22 1180 CSM CLAMART FRA
3 COTEREAU Nathan 1998 0:53:43 1173 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 0:53:73 1163 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 LASSERRE Kévin 1998 0:54:89 1123 CN LE HAVRE FRA
6 DESFONTAINES Samy 1995 0:55:36 1107 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 LAMBERT Mickaël 1994 0:55:48 1103 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
8 DRAY Félix 1993 0:55:80 1092 NANTES NATATION FRA
9 HEURTAULT Titouan 1996 0:55:92 1088 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
10 BOUTER Antoine 1996 0:55:96 1087 NANTES NATATION FRA
11 DELFOSSE Laurent 1988 0:56:01 1085 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
12 PARAIS Emeric 1996 0:56:01 1085 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
13 FEDRIGO Mario 1990 0:56:09 1082 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
14 LE CORVEC Clement 1997 0:56:44 1071 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
15 SCHMID Ken 1996 0:56:46 1070 NANTES NATATION FRA
16 BOUVIER Kevin 1998 0:56:55 1067 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
17 PAPIN Matthieu 1992 0:56:66 1063 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
18 TANGUY Damien 1987 0:56:74 1061 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 0:56:96 1054 CSM CLAMART FRA
20 GUILLOT Simon 1992 0:57:14 1048 STADE LAVAL FRA
21 BATHILY Idriss 1991 0:57:19 1046 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
22 BOSQUEZ Julien 1993 0:57:25 1044 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
23 LE NEL Corentin 1996 0:57:29 1043 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 BESSON-GAZON Tom 2000 0:57:38 1040 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
25 TURAN Denis 1987 0:57:56 1034 NANTES NATATION FRA
26 OUVRART Baptiste 1997 0:57:72 1029 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
27 BARRET Theo 1997 0:57:75 1028 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
28 DA MOTA Mathieu 1997 0:57:80 1026 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
29 DUBUT HERMEL Clement 1996 0:57:95 1021 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
30 BLANCHARD Axel 1997 0:58:07 1017 NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 FRA
31 GERFAULT Thomas 1995 0:58:11 1016 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
32 ISNARDON Paul 1995 0:58:14 1015 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
33 CHASSERIAU Tony 1995 0:58:16 1014 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
34 PAILLARD Kevin 1995 0:58:23 1012 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
35 PLUVY Valentin 1996 0:58:45 1005 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
36 PASQUIER Flavien 1998 0:58:49 1004 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
37 SEGALINI Eric 1990 0:58:59 1001 NANTES NATATION FRA
38 ROBIN Clement 1997 0:58:59 1001 CNM DIEPPE FRA
39 PIERRE Jimmy 1984 0:58:60 1000 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
40 BEDUNEAU Alexis 1997 0:58:73 996 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
41 RIGALLEAU Vincent 1996 0:58:74 996 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
42 ROBERTS Jamie 1997 0:58:88 991 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
43 ARDERIU Quentin 1998 0:59:10 984 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
44 CHARON Axel 1995 0:59:12 984 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
45 LE CLEC'H Morgan 1995 0:59:15 983 NANTES NATATION FRA
46 HERVIO Cédric 1982 0:59:16 982 NANTES NATATION FRA
47 BOISHARDY Vincent 1994 0:59:30 978 NANTES NATATION FRA
48 PARANTHOEN Quentin 1998 0:59:36 976 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
49 DEY Alexandre 1996 0:59:57 969 ANGERS NATATION FRA
50 JEUDY Simon 1998 0:59:79 963 ANGERS NATATION FRA
51 GARESSUS Maxime 1993 0:59:87 960 ANGERS NATATION FRA
52 RIVAULT Samuel 1999 0:59:88 960 CS MELLE FRA
53 DOMPTAIL Quentin 1995 1:00:23 949 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
54 ROBERT Paul 1996 1:00:32 946 ES SEGRÉ FRA
55 GEMIN Ludovic 1997 1:00:35 945 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
56 SCHMITT Quentin 1997 1:00:39 944 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
57 DRAPET Antoine 1999 1:00:40 943 CN NIORT FRA
58 FOLGOAS Jérémie 1994 1:00:43 943 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
59 LOUARN Oscar 1993 1:00:47 941 STADE LAVAL FRA
60 BESSEMOULIN Vincent 1998 1:00:68 935 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
61 TIRIAU Rémi 1994 1:00:79 931 STADE LAVAL FRA
62 LE BOULC'H Martin 1998 1:00:82 930 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
63 CHIABRANDO Lucas 1999 1:00:84 930 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
64 NESSLER Alexandre 1995 1:00:94 927 NANTES NATATION FRA
65 ABDOULHADI Simon 1998 1:00:95 926 NANTES NATATION FRA
66 BELLIER Lucas 1999 1:00:96 926 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
67 BERTHAULT Valentin 1995 1:01:12 921 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
68 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 1:01:19 919 NANTES NATATION FRA
69 GOMEZ Benoit 1994 1:01:32 915 NANTES NATATION FRA
70 YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh 2000 1:01:38 913 CN NIORT FRA
71 BENOIT Théo 1999 1:01:61 906 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
72 JUBINEAU Maxime 1997 1:01:64 905 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
73 TISSIER Quentin 1999 1:01:66 905 STADE LAVAL FRA
74 MARCHAIS Clement 1999 1:01:87 898 ANGERS NATATION FRA
75 DESSAUX Anthony 1996 1:01:92 897 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
76 HUMEAU Antoine 1998 1:01:94 896 STADE LAVAL FRA
77 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 1:01:96 896 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
78 EON Corentin 1997 1:02:00 894 ANGERS NATATION FRA
79 RICHARD Rouslan 1999 1:02:12 891 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
80 LE METAYER Axel 1999 1:02:16 889 STADE LAVAL FRA
81 MARGELIN Nicolas 1996 1:02:17 889 NANTES NATATION FRA
82 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 1:02:21 888 ANGERS NATATION FRA
83 MIGNON Clément 1999 1:02:47 880 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
84 GALPIN Florian 1984 1:02:67 874 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
85 VALLET Calvyn 1999 1:02:86 868 CS MELLE FRA
86 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 1:02:91 867 ANGERS NATATION FRA
87 MORINIERE NGOC Jérémy 1981 1:02:96 865 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
88 RICHARD Tanguy 1997 1:03:00 864 NANTES NATATION FRA
89 RENOUX Antoine 2000 1:03:04 863 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
90 GAILLARD Paul 1998 1:03:39 853 NANTES NATATION FRA
91 DE BILLY Valentin 1997 1:03:54 848 STADE LAVAL FRA
92 LUCAS Enzo 1999 1:03:69 844 ANGERS NATATION FRA
93 MATHELIN Pierre 1996 1:03:81 840 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
94 LECONTE Vincent 1999 1:04:26 827 CN NIORT FRA
95 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 1:04:27 827 NANTES NATATION FRA
96 MEAR Gautier 1997 1:04:31 826 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
97 MARTEL Baptiste 1999 1:04:33 825 ANGERS NATATION FRA
98 DEGEILH Theo 1999 1:04:53 819 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
99 DUFOUR Xavier 1999 1:04:58 818 CNM DIEPPE FRA
100 BASPEYRAS Maxence 2000 1:04:97 807 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
101 MOREAU Maxime 1996 1:05:03 805 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
102 JODIN Matéo 2001 1:05:31 797 NANTES NATATION FRA
103 PAULIN Valentin 1998 1:05:34 796 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
104 TAUNAIS Maxime 2000 1:05:39 794 ANGERS NATATION FRA
105 MENANT Nathan 1999 1:05:53 790 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
106 GUERET Antoine 1998 1:05:75 784 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
107 PAINCHART Alexandre 1997 1:05:82 782 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
108 LANGER Malo 1999 1:05:85 781 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
109 MAKHLOUKI Colin 1996 1:05:86 781 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
110 DEBRIS Julien 2000 1:06:08 775 CN LE HAVRE FRA
111 DUPUIS Yann 2000 1:06:25 770 CNM DIEPPE FRA
112 DESCOTTES Nathan 2000 1:06:36 767 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
113 CARON Arthur 2000 1:06:37 767 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
114 CHAUVEAU Paul 1996 1:06:58 761 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
115 DRIEZ Matthis 1999 1:06:99 749 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
116 MICHENEAU Hugo 2000 1:07:44 737 ANGERS NATATION FRA
117 LARDEUX Romain 1999 1:07:58 733 ES SEGRÉ FRA
118 BONNEAU Nathan 2000 1:07:74 729 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
119 MOUSSET Romain 1999 1:07:83 726 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
120 LAURENDEAU Corentin 1999 1:08:10 719 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
121 DUFRENE Victor 1999 1:08:41 711 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
122 MONJEAUD Adrien 2000 1:08:60 705 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
123 NACERI Remy 2000 1:08:70 703 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
124 CHRETIEN Gwendal 2000 1:08:71 702 NANTES NATATION FRA
125 MONJEAUD Alexis 2000 1:08:92 697 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
126 AUBIN Elliot 1999 1:09:05 693 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
127 RIVAULT Benjamin 2001 1:09:27 688 CS MELLE FRA
128 TRIQUENAUX Quentin 1999 1:09:33 686 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
129 LEBRUN Léo 2000 1:09:56 680 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
130 CARDINEAU Enzo 2000 1:09:66 677 CN NIORT FRA
131 GAUTHIER Titouan 2000 1:09:81 673 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
132 CHELICEVITCH Mathieu 2000 1:09:85 672 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
133 LANDREAU Arthur 2000 1:10:41 658 ANGERS NATATION FRA
134 GARNIER Valentin 2001 1:10:67 651 CN NIORT FRA
135 LAUNAY Stanislas 1999 1:11:10 640 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
136 RAIMBAUD Killian 2001 1:11:24 636 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
137 LOQUAI Hugo 2000 1:11:28 635 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
138 BESNARD Timothe 1999 1:11:41 632 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
139 ROLAND Bastien 2001 1:11:43 631 STADE LAVAL FRA
140 GERFAULT Antonin 1999 1:11:47 630 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
141 CLAUDEL Gwendal 2001 1:11:70 624 ES SEGRÉ FRA
142 GUERIT Charly 2001 1:12:32 609 CS MELLE FRA
143 FONTENEAU Louis-Guillaume 1996 1:12:68 600 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
144 JUBINEAU Bastien 2000 1:13:29 585 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
145 LUCAS Alexis 2000 1:13:85 571 NANTES NATATION FRA
146 RENAUDEAU Brice 2001 1:15:13 541 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
147 LABROUSSE Axel 2001 1:15:47 533 CN NIORT FRA
148 AMRANDI Adel 2001 1:17:26 492 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
149 CAZAL Killian 2001 1:17:58 484 NANTES NATATION FRA
150 FOUQUET Max 2001 1:17:62 484 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
151 DE LALOUBIE Agulin 2001 1:17:79 480 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
152 DELAMARE Paul 2001 1:20:40 424 NANTES NATATION FRA
153 DUCHESNE Lucas 2001 1:22:07 389 NANTES NATATION FRA
154 GAY Yael 2002 1:22:80 375 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
155 RONTARD Mathias 2001 1:23:86 354 ES SEGRÉ FRA
156 BOSSARD Antoine 2001 1:24:07 350 NANTES NATATION FRA
157 JOUANNY Adrien 2002 1:24:79 337 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
158 HAYET Hugo 2002 1:25:91 316 CS MELLE FRA
159 FLOC'H Honore 2002 1:30:99 231 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
160 TAPIA-MEDINA Emiliano 2002 1:32:55 208 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
161 POUPEAU Anthony 2002 1:38:93 125 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
162 BRETAUDEAU Guillaume 2001 1:43:23 81 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
163 GODARD Yohan 2001 1:43:99 74 STRUCTURES NON FFN FRA
164 VERON Vincent 1972 1:59:83 1 STRUCTURES NON FFN FRA
165 BARON Pascal 1962 2:17:75 1 STRUCTURES NON FFN FRA
166 BRUNET Stephane 1976 2:29:92 1 STRUCTURES NON FFN FRA
167 BERTRAND Adrien 1977 2:35:70 1 STRUCTURES NON FFN FRA
168 MARY Florian 2001 3:01:95 1 STRUCTURES NON FFN FRA
169 MEINVIELLE Christian 1949 3:31:87 1 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
170 AUZIZEAU Pascal 1968 3:33:56 1 STRUCTURES NON FFN FRA
SAUMUR NATATION