Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FORTIER Mickael 2000 0:29:43 1126 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
2 FOURMY Matéo 2000 0:29:56 1118 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 PANAGET Esteban 2000 0:29:90 1097 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
4 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 0:29:94 1095 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 VERGNE Matthieu 2000 0:30:66 1052 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 0:30:72 1048 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 LE GUEN Nicolas 2000 0:30:95 1034 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 CABIOCH Clément 2000 0:31:14 1023 AC HYÈRES FRA
9 MILLET Arthur 2000 0:31:20 1020 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
10 GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz 2000 0:31:27 1016 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA
11 AUNE Romain 2000 0:31:45 1005 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
12 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 0:31:62 995 AS BONDY FRA
13 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 0:31:80 985 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 0:31:82 984 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
15 YOKOYAMA Kentaro* 2000 0:31:90 979 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
16 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:32:05 970 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
17 HORTE Emilien 2000 0:32:06 970 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
18 RONDIER Lucien 2000 0:32:14 965 CSM CLAMART FRA
19 GINESTA Teo 2000 0:32:15 965 CN ANTIBES FRA
20 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 0:32:20 962 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
21 BARRY Ervin 2000 0:32:21 961 SCUF PARIS FRA
22 ANTONIO Lucas 2000 0:32:23 960 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
23 IONESCU Stefan 2000 0:32:25 959 SN HAGUENAU FRA
24 LERIDER Yannis 2000 0:32:33 955 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
25 COSTE Damien 2000 0:32:34 954 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
26 NARDI Julien 2000 0:32:37 952 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
27 CACHOT Arthur 2000 0:32:44 948 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
28 UNVOAS Clement 2000 0:32:48 946 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
29 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 0:32:48 946 AC TRÈBES FRA
30 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 0:32:50 945 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
31 SPRIET William 2000 0:32:55 942 SN HAGUENAU FRA
32 DELICES Jean-Marc 2000 0:32:56 942 CN CAYENNE FRA
33 MILLION Curtis 2000 0:32:56 942 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
34 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 0:32:57 941 CN VOUZIERS FRA
35 HENRY Clément 2000 0:32:57 941 ES VITRY FRA
36 DELPLANQUE David 2000 0:32:62 938 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
37 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 0:32:66 936 CN AVRANCHES FRA
38 GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 0:32:71 933 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
39 GUEUDET Florian 2000 0:32:72 933 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
40 BOUDON Biniam 2000 0:32:75 931 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA
41 SCHIFFMANN Nathan 2000 0:32:81 928 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
42 ROCA Pierre 2000 0:32:85 925 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
43 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 0:32:92 921 CN CANNES FRA
44 JONQUERES Sylvain 2000 0:32:97 919 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
45 ODENT Sebastien 2000 0:32:98 918 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
46 GARCIA Nicolas 2000 0:33:02 916 SO MILLAU N FRA
47 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 0:33:05 914 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
48 RIBEYRE Adrien 2000 0:33:08 912 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
49 RAMAUX Alexis 2000 0:33:12 910 CN DOLE & REG FRA
50 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 0:33:13 910 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
51 SARAZIN Théo 2000 0:33:15 909 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
52 KNAUPP Alexandre 2000 0:33:17 908 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
53 LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard 2000 0:33:25 903 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
54 LABDOUN Aurès 2000 0:33:26 903 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
55 PROVENAZ William 2000 0:33:35 898 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
56 OUMESSAOUD Massyle 2001 0:33:41 894 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
57 FURST Stephane 2000 0:33:45 892 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
58 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:33:46 892 ES VITRY FRA
59 TORIS Hugo 2000 0:33:49 890 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
60 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 0:33:53 888 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
61 BESSON-GAZON Tom 2000 0:33:56 886 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
62 FLACHARD Paul 2000 0:33:57 886 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
63 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 0:33:58 885 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
64 PEYROU Terence 2000 0:33:59 884 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
65 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 0:33:59 884 SN VERSAILLES FRA
66 STACEY Harry 2000 0:33:59 884 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
67 LAVENTURE Jordan 2000 0:33:59 884 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
68 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 0:33:61 883 MULHOUSE ON FRA
69 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 0:33:62 883 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
70 BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek 2000 0:33:69 879 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
71 STOFLETH Arnaud 2000 0:33:69 879 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
72 BAEZ Nikita 2000 0:33:69 879 AS CALUIRE FRA
73 CASASREALES Tom 2001 0:33:71 878 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
74 ARMAND Lucas 2000 0:33:74 876 CN MARSEILLE FRA
75 COMTE Sergueï 2000 0:33:75 876 LYON NATATION FRA
76 SIAD Sébastien 2000 0:33:78 874 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
77 BEAUZOR Nicolas 2000 0:33:79 874 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA
78 GIBOT Florian 2000 0:33:82 872 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
79 DONZ Nicolas 2001 0:33:85 870 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA
80 SIMON Bastien 2000 0:33:85 870 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
81 LATOUPIE Jérémy 2000 0:33:95 865 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
82 MILLE Thomas 2001 0:33:96 864 CALAIS NATATION FRA
83 CAVAILLE Alexandre 2000 0:33:96 864 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
84 COUDRAIS Yvon 2000 0:33:96 864 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
85 RODRIGUES Adrien 2000 0:33:97 864 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB FRA
86 RANDLE Calum 2000 0:34:01 862 AC TRÈBES FRA
87 SMITH Joshua 2000 0:34:03 861 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
88 LEMAITRE Valentin 2000 0:34:03 861 SU AGEN FRA
89 PONZETTO Romain 2000 0:34:06 859 AS CALUIRE FRA
90 WAGUET Fabien 2000 0:34:07 858 CN ANTIBES FRA
91 WILHELM Léo 2000 0:34:12 856 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
92 MOLINIER Teva 2000 0:34:15 854 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
93 AMARA Othman 2001 0:34:20 851 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
94 GAUTIER Arthur 2001 0:34:21 851 SPN POITIERS FRA
95 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:34:23 850 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
96 DARGERY Matteo 2000 0:34:23 850 EN TOURS FRA
97 THALY Thomas 2000 0:34:24 849 AC FONGIROMON FRA
98 OSWALD Thomas 2000 0:34:30 846 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
99 REY Vincent 2000 0:34:42 840 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
100 AZRA Alexandre 2000 0:34:45 838 ES VITRY FRA
101 GREGOIRE Lilian 2000 0:34:46 838 CARROS NATATION FRA
102 PAZDUR Maxence 2000 0:34:51 835 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
103 MARIE Léopaul 2000 0:34:56 832 SU AGEN FRA
104 REUILLON Louis 2000 0:34:58 831 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
105 PUISSANT Mathis 2000 0:34:59 831 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
106 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 0:34:60 830 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
107 JACOLOT Baptiste 2000 0:34:63 829 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
108 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 0:34:67 827 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
109 BEAUGRAND Paul 2000 0:34:69 825 CN ANTIBES FRA
110 OLIVA Enzo 2000 0:34:69 825 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
111 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 0:34:75 822 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
112 AITAMAI Hivaiki 2001 0:34:80 820 TAHITI TAH
113 LANDRE Mathys 2001 0:34:80 820 MACON NATATION FRA
114 FAVROT Thibault 2000 0:34:84 818 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
115 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 0:34:98 810 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
116 GUERIN Thomas 2001 0:34:99 810 CN LE MANS FRA
117 DUPUY Louan 2000 0:35:00 809 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
118 ADAM Quentin 2001 0:35:08 805 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
119 LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules 2001 0:35:10 804 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
120 RENE-CORAIL Brice 2001 0:35:14 802 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
121 DURAND Keanu 2001 0:35:17 800 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
122 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 0:35:18 800 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
123 BARBIER Elio 2000 0:35:21 798 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
124 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 0:35:23 797 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
125 AMHAJ Elamine 2000 0:35:24 797 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
126 BOURSIER Merlin 2001 0:35:30 794 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
127 ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis 2000 0:35:38 789 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
128 BADIAN Allan 2000 0:35:40 788 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
129 JEANNE ROSE Hugo 2000 0:35:41 788 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
130 IKAI Baptiste 2000 0:35:48 784 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
131 RIBER Victor 2000 0:35:59 779 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
132 SITTER David 2001 0:35:68 774 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
133 ABILY Antoine 2001 0:35:68 774 NANTES NATATION FRA
134 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 0:35:80 768 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
135 GODEFROID Louis 2001 0:35:84 766 US MAUBEUGE FRA
136 WONG Teavatea 2000 0:35:92 762 TAHITI TAH
137 MASSART Aubin 2000 0:35:94 761 CN GIVET FRA
138 CHAMPROBERT Heindrick 2001 0:36:03 756 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
139 COLOMBO Pierre 2001 0:36:05 755 SA VERDUN FRA
140 JODIN Matéo 2001 0:36:05 755 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
141 PALMIE Hubert 2001 0:36:22 747 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
142 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 0:36:22 747 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
143 PEYROU Nicolas 2001 0:36:29 743 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
144 MERCURY Anthony 2001 0:36:41 737 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
145 SANANIKONE Théodore 2001 0:36:47 734 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
146 MARC Antoine 2000 0:36:51 732 CN EPINAL FRA
147 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 0:36:54 731 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
148 EUVRARD Alexandre 2001 0:36:56 730 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
149 MAIGRET Jérôme 2000 0:36:59 728 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
150 ABDELJELIL Romain 2001 0:36:67 724 AC TRÈBES FRA
151 GILBERT Mathias 2001 0:36:73 721 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
152 ELIE Loris 2001 0:36:77 719 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
153 GRADEL Thibault 2000 0:36:86 715 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
154 ZEINATY Paul 2001 0:37:03 707 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
155 BIDARD Clément 2001 0:37:21 698 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
156 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 0:37:25 696 NANTES NATATION FRA
157 OUNOUGHI Ihsane 2001 0:37:30 694 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
158 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 0:37:41 688 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
159 MOMBRIS Patrick 2000 0:37:67 676 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
160 JENIN Thomas 2001 0:37:88 666 US TOUL FRA
161 JEAN-FRANÇOIS Guillaume 2001 0:39:38 597 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS