Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FORTIER Mickael 2000 1126 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
2 FOURMY Matéo 2000 1118 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 PANAGET Esteban 2000 1097 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
4 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 1095 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 VERGNE Matthieu 2000 1052 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 1048 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 LE GUEN Nicolas 2000 1034 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 CABIOCH Clément 2000 1023 AC HYÈRES FRA
9 MILLET Arthur 2000 1020 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
10 GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz 2000 1016 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA
11 AUNE Romain 2000 1005 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
12 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 995 AS BONDY FRA
13 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 985 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 984 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
15 YOKOYAMA Kentaro* 2000 979 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
16 PIRON Thomas 2000 970 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
17 HORTE Emilien 2000 970 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
18 RONDIER Lucien 2000 965 CSM CLAMART FRA
19 GINESTA Teo 2000 965 CN ANTIBES FRA
20 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 962 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
21 BARRY Ervin 2000 961 SCUF PARIS FRA
22 ANTONIO Lucas 2000 960 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
23 IONESCU Stefan 2000 959 SN HAGUENAU FRA
24 LERIDER Yannis 2000 955 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
25 COSTE Damien 2000 954 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
26 NARDI Julien 2000 952 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
27 CACHOT Arthur 2000 948 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
28 UNVOAS Clement 2000 946 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
29 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 946 AC TRÈBES FRA
30 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 945 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
31 SPRIET William 2000 942 SN HAGUENAU FRA
32 DELICES Jean-Marc 2000 942 CN CAYENNE FRA
33 MILLION Curtis 2000 942 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
34 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 941 CN VOUZIERS FRA
35 HENRY Clément 2000 941 ES VITRY FRA
36 DELPLANQUE David 2000 938 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
37 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 936 CN AVRANCHES FRA
38 GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 933 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
39 GUEUDET Florian 2000 933 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
40 BOUDON Biniam 2000 931 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA
41 SCHIFFMANN Nathan 2000 928 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
42 ROCA Pierre 2000 925 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
43 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 921 CN CANNES FRA
44 JONQUERES Sylvain 2000 919 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
45 ODENT Sebastien 2000 918 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
46 GARCIA Nicolas 2000 916 SO MILLAU N FRA
47 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 914 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
48 RIBEYRE Adrien 2000 912 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
49 RAMAUX Alexis 2000 910 CN DOLE & REG FRA
50 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 910 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
51 SARAZIN Théo 2000 909 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
52 KNAUPP Alexandre 2000 908 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
53 LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard 2000 903 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
54 LABDOUN Aurès 2000 903 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
55 PROVENAZ William 2000 898 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
56 OUMESSAOUD Massyle 2001 894 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
57 FURST Stephane 2000 892 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
58 PASTULA Kacper 2001 892 ES VITRY FRA
59 TORIS Hugo 2000 890 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
60 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 888 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
61 BESSON-GAZON Tom 2000 886 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
62 FLACHARD Paul 2000 886 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
63 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 885 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
64 PEYROU Terence 2000 884 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
65 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 884 SN VERSAILLES FRA
66 STACEY Harry 2000 884 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
67 LAVENTURE Jordan 2000 884 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
68 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 883 MULHOUSE ON FRA
69 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 883 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
70 BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek 2000 879 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
71 STOFLETH Arnaud 2000 879 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
72 BAEZ Nikita 2000 879 AS CALUIRE FRA
73 CASASREALES Tom 2001 878 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
74 ARMAND Lucas 2000 876 CN MARSEILLE FRA
75 COMTE Sergueï 2000 876 LYON NATATION FRA
76 SIAD Sébastien 2000 874 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
77 BEAUZOR Nicolas 2000 874 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA
78 GIBOT Florian 2000 872 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
79 DONZ Nicolas 2001 870 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA
80 SIMON Bastien 2000 870 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
81 LATOUPIE Jérémy 2000 865 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
82 MILLE Thomas 2001 864 CALAIS NATATION FRA
83 CAVAILLE Alexandre 2000 864 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
84 COUDRAIS Yvon 2000 864 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
85 RODRIGUES Adrien 2000 864 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB FRA
86 RANDLE Calum 2000 862 AC TRÈBES FRA
87 SMITH Joshua 2000 861 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
88 LEMAITRE Valentin 2000 861 SU AGEN FRA
89 PONZETTO Romain 2000 859 AS CALUIRE FRA
90 WAGUET Fabien 2000 858 CN ANTIBES FRA
91 WILHELM Léo 2000 856 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
92 MOLINIER Teva 2000 854 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
93 AMARA Othman 2001 851 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
94 GAUTIER Arthur 2001 851 SPN POITIERS FRA
95 TESIC Enzo 2000 850 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
96 DARGERY Matteo 2000 850 EN TOURS FRA
97 THALY Thomas 2000 849 AC FONGIROMON FRA
98 OSWALD Thomas 2000 846 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
99 REY Vincent 2000 840 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
100 AZRA Alexandre 2000 838 ES VITRY FRA
101 GREGOIRE Lilian 2000 838 CARROS NATATION FRA
102 PAZDUR Maxence 2000 835 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
103 MARIE Léopaul 2000 832 SU AGEN FRA
104 REUILLON Louis 2000 831 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
105 PUISSANT Mathis 2000 831 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
106 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 830 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
107 JACOLOT Baptiste 2000 829 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
108 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 827 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
109 BEAUGRAND Paul 2000 825 CN ANTIBES FRA
110 OLIVA Enzo 2000 825 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
111 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 822 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
112 AITAMAI Hivaiki 2001 820 TAHITI TAH
113 LANDRE Mathys 2001 820 MACON NATATION FRA
114 FAVROT Thibault 2000 818 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
115 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 810 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
116 GUERIN Thomas 2001 810 CN LE MANS FRA
117 DUPUY Louan 2000 809 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
118 ADAM Quentin 2001 805 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
119 LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules 2001 804 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
120 RENE-CORAIL Brice 2001 802 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
121 DURAND Keanu 2001 800 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
122 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 800 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
123 BARBIER Elio 2000 798 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
124 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 797 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
125 AMHAJ Elamine 2000 797 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
126 BOURSIER Merlin 2001 794 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
127 ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis 2000 789 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
128 BADIAN Allan 2000 788 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
129 JEANNE ROSE Hugo 2000 788 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
130 IKAI Baptiste 2000 784 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
131 RIBER Victor 2000 779 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
132 SITTER David 2001 774 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
133 ABILY Antoine 2001 774 NANTES NATATION FRA
134 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 768 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
135 GODEFROID Louis 2001 766 US MAUBEUGE FRA
136 WONG Teavatea 2000 762 TAHITI TAH
137 MASSART Aubin 2000 761 CN GIVET FRA
138 CHAMPROBERT Heindrick 2001 756 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
139 COLOMBO Pierre 2001 755 SA VERDUN FRA
140 JODIN Matéo 2001 755 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
141 PALMIE Hubert 2001 747 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
142 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 747 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
143 PEYROU Nicolas 2001 743 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
144 MERCURY Anthony 2001 737 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
145 SANANIKONE Théodore 2001 734 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
146 MARC Antoine 2000 732 CN EPINAL FRA
147 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 731 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
148 EUVRARD Alexandre 2001 730 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
149 MAIGRET Jérôme 2000 728 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
150 ABDELJELIL Romain 2001 724 AC TRÈBES FRA
151 GILBERT Mathias 2001 721 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
152 ELIE Loris 2001 719 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
153 GRADEL Thibault 2000 715 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
154 ZEINATY Paul 2001 707 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
155 BIDARD Clément 2001 698 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
156 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 696 NANTES NATATION FRA
157 OUNOUGHI Ihsane 2001 694 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
158 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 688 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
159 MOMBRIS Patrick 2000 676 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
160 JENIN Thomas 2001 666 US TOUL FRA
161 JEAN-FRANÇOIS Guillaume 2001 597 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS