Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 STUDER Camille 2000 0:35:43 1167 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA
2 GRENOUILLAT Alexia 2000 0:35:55 1161 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA
3 RENNER Miranda 2001 0:35:78 1150 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
4 LACAVALERIE Tiphaine 2000 0:35:78 1150 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 LEAUTAUD Marion 2000 0:35:79 1149 CN GAP FRA
6 LAGNEAU Angélina 2000 0:35:89 1144 CN FOURMIES FRA
7 DESBORDES Joana 2000 0:36:01 1139 SO ROSNY FRA
8 REMY Adeline 2000 0:36:09 1135 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 0:36:11 1134 SN LENS FRA
10 CASSIGNOL Oceane 2000 0:36:17 1131 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
11 PICAULT Solweig 2000 0:36:44 1118 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
12 LALLEMENT Emmy 2000 0:36:72 1105 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
13 PONSARDIN Alice 2000 0:36:83 1099 CN VOUZIERS FRA
14 SCHMITT Chloe 2000 0:37:03 1090 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
15 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 0:37:45 1070 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
16 BITAILLOU Celia 2000 0:37:48 1069 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
17 VAHE Océane 2000 0:37:49 1068 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
18 DEVILLARD Alessandra 2000 0:37:50 1068 MONTCEAU ON FRA
19 EL BARODI Imane 2001 0:37:64 1061 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
20 LANERET Romane 2000 0:37:77 1055 CN LE HAVRE FRA
21 LONG WAH Ludivine 2000 0:37:82 1053 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
22 VERGER Anaïs 2000 0:37:83 1052 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
23 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:37:90 1049 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
24 BIHAN Morgane 2000 0:37:99 1045 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
25 GOURAUD Agathe 2001 0:38:01 1044 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
26 GAUTIER Loni 2000 0:38:23 1034 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
27 LOWE Vera 2000 0:38:27 1032 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
28 ALLEMANDET Justine 2000 0:38:31 1030 CN DOLE & REG FRA
29 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 0:38:31 1030 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
30 LANGLAIS Lila 2000 0:38:36 1028 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
31 BORGOGNO Alizée 2001 0:38:53 1020 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
32 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 0:38:53 1020 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
33 HOULLIER Elise 2000 0:38:55 1019 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA
34 PARKER Lena 2001 0:38:70 1012 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
35 ROGALA Isla 2001 0:38:70 1012 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
36 BINOIS Emma 2000 0:38:70 1012 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
37 COURBOT Marie 2000 0:38:77 1009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
38 ROURE CAMBE Romane 2000 0:38:80 1007 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
39 BOYER Charlotte 2000 0:38:82 1007 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
40 CHIAPPINI Mareva 2000 0:38:89 1003 CSM CLAMART FRA
41 POTHET Lola 2000 0:39:00 998 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
42 NYPELS Chloé 2000 0:39:01 998 SO MILLAU N FRA
43 JEAN Mathilde 2000 0:39:08 995 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
44 ZIEGLER Fanny 2000 0:39:09 994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
45 FROUIN Meghan 2001 0:39:10 994 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
46 SGARAMELLA Clara 2001 0:39:16 991 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
47 VERDIER Manon 2001 0:39:17 991 MARCQ NATATION FRA
48 IDIER Inès 2000 0:39:17 991 SPN POITIERS FRA
49 RICARRERE Léa 2000 0:39:20 989 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
50 LALLEMAND Eva 2000 0:39:21 989 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
51 NGUYEN-VAN Emilie 2000 0:39:26 987 ASPTT TOULON FRA
52 KOENIG Laura 2000 0:39:32 984 CN OSTWALD FRA
53 MECHALI Jenna 2001 0:39:32 984 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
54 LEININGER Ilona 2000 0:39:38 981 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
55 ALMEIDA Léana 2001 0:39:39 981 ES VITRY FRA
56 BOURNONVILLE Laura 2001 0:39:41 980 ES VITRY FRA
57 DUMONT Mahona 2000 0:39:43 979 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
58 HIVERT Emma 2000 0:39:45 978 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA
59 TRIQUET Louhann 2000 0:39:47 977 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
60 MOISAND Adele 2000 0:39:48 977 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
61 GODART Océane 2000 0:39:48 977 SN METZ FRA
62 DA CONCEICAO Emma 2000 0:39:49 976 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
63 ROUMIGUIE Manon 2000 0:39:50 976 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
64 HENRY Agathe 2000 0:39:51 975 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
65 BONNET Eva 2000 0:39:54 974 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
66 EL HAMDANI Imane 2000 0:39:61 971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
67 HENRAS-MAROUF Alix 2001 0:39:63 970 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
68 BORDEAU Emilie 2000 0:39:66 969 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
69 CAILLAT LOCHON Léa 2001 0:39:72 966 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
70 HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne 2000 0:39:77 964 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
71 MAUREL Sarah 2001 0:39:79 963 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
72 PAGANELLI Sarah 2000 0:39:80 962 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
73 COUSSON Adelie 2000 0:39:83 961 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
74 SHIMIZU Runa 2000 0:39:85 960 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
75 BELLON Louisa 2000 0:39:91 958 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA
76 CAMBON Estelle 2000 0:39:95 956 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
77 FERRARI Eissia 2000 0:39:99 954 CN CANNES FRA
78 HAMDINI Ryma 2001 0:40:02 953 US MAUBEUGE FRA
79 SOMMIER Elodie 2001 0:40:08 950 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
80 CALATAYUD Levanna 2001 0:40:18 946 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
81 TOUILI Lila 2000 0:40:23 943 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
82 TOUSSAINT Jessica 2000 0:40:26 942 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
83 THEVENY Mathilde 2000 0:40:26 942 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
84 DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia 2000 0:40:28 941 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
85 MOREAU Sarah 2001 0:40:31 940 EN TOURS FRA
86 BERTRAND Léa 2000 0:40:33 939 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA
87 GAVIOLI Valentine 2000 0:40:34 939 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
88 GAFFNEY Katharine 2000 0:40:48 932 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
89 CARO Emma 2000 0:40:55 929 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
90 LONGAYGUE Hermance 2000 0:40:64 925 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
91 SHEIKBOUDHOU Anaika 2000 0:40:65 925 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
92 PERARD Jessica 2001 0:40:74 921 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
93 GUGLIELMI Emma 2000 0:40:77 920 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
94 PORET Sarah 2000 0:40:80 918 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
95 RAJOELA Candy 2001 0:40:80 918 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
96 D'AMBROSIO Chanel 2000 0:40:89 914 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
97 DAGUIER Laurine 2000 0:40:93 913 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
98 DEBARD Pauline 2000 0:40:94 912 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA
99 ROOMATAAROA Tekuriri 2000 0:41:01 909 TAHITI TAH
100 LUZ Anaelle 2000 0:41:02 909 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
101 BARONCHELLI Margot 2000 0:41:08 906 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA
102 DAWS Carolina 2000 0:41:12 905 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
103 MARCEL Camille 2000 0:41:14 904 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
104 TOVEN Anaïs 2001 0:41:23 900 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
105 CLEMENT Noellie 2000 0:41:26 898 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
106 MAGNAN Julie 2000 0:41:33 895 SN VERSAILLES FRA
107 GARCIA Louise 2001 0:41:36 894 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
108 ROUE Milanda 2000 0:41:37 894 CN BREST FRA
109 GUILLARME Maud 2000 0:41:40 892 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
110 BRIERE Alizée 2000 0:41:45 890 SN MONTGERON FRA
111 AUBERGER Lucie 2000 0:41:48 889 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
112 VAN ANDRINGA Margot 2000 0:41:53 887 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
113 PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody 2001 0:41:53 887 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
114 MULLER Laura 2000 0:41:62 883 MULHOUSE ON FRA
115 MAILLE Ilona 2001 0:41:63 883 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
116 DESNOYERS Chloé 2001 0:41:64 882 CM LE BOURGET FRA
117 GARCIA Morgane 2001 0:41:70 880 SN MONTGERON FRA
118 ARAVANTINOU Athéna 2000 0:41:72 879 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
119 AUSSET Anne 2001 0:41:79 876 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
120 SECRESTAT Jessica 2001 0:41:79 876 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
121 AMAGBEGNON Solange 2000 0:41:81 875 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
122 CIER Lisa 2000 0:42:01 867 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
123 BATOT Manon 2000 0:42:01 867 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
124 BURYCZ Laura 2000 0:42:12 862 SO MILLAU N FRA
125 VERMEULEN Anouck 2000 0:42:12 862 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
126 ROYER VIEL Léa 2001 0:42:19 859 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
127 DETCHENIQUE Noémie 2000 0:42:20 858 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
128 MAYAN Ambre 2000 0:42:24 857 AC HYÈRES FRA
129 DUPUIS Soline 2000 0:42:32 853 US MAUBEUGE FRA
130 RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory 2000 0:42:33 853 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
131 PIERRON Marie 2001 0:42:37 851 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA
132 SPEYSER Margaux 2000 0:42:37 851 CN CANNES FRA
133 COSTES Loriane 2000 0:42:41 850 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
134 MARTINEZ France 2000 0:42:46 848 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
135 LE GUEN Ilona 2001 0:42:46 848 CN BREST FRA
136 MARSAU Alice 2000 0:42:52 845 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
137 GIANCATARINA Mélody 2000 0:42:65 840 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA
138 HANRAS Tiphaine 2000 0:42:65 840 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
139 MAUREL Noellie 2000 0:42:71 837 EP MANOSQUE FRA
140 PIFFLINGER Lea 2001 0:42:79 834 AS AMBARÈS FRA
141 CESAR Justine 2001 0:42:87 831 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
142 CHEVREUX Mathilde 2000 0:42:91 829 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
143 POURANTRU Adelys 2001 0:43:09 821 AS TONNERRE FRA
144 FERNANDEZ Léa 2000 0:43:13 820 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
145 BLAIS Faustine 2000 0:43:15 819 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
146 MOUROU Vanessa 2000 0:43:23 816 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
147 REGNIER Alizee 2000 0:43:24 815 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
148 BOUQUEREL Blandine 2001 0:43:35 811 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
149 BOUCHEZ Zoé 2001 0:43:43 808 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
150 PREVOST Estelle 2000 0:43:44 807 CN MARSEILLE FRA
151 HEIDEYER Mika 2000 0:43:52 804 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
152 MUSSARD Claire 2000 0:43:88 789 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
153 SIVIGNON Rafaelle 2001 0:44:03 783 MONTCEAU ON FRA
154 CACHOUX Pauline 2001 0:44:16 778 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
155 LALEVEE Claire 2000 0:44:20 776 CN ANTIBES FRA
156 ENCAOUA Keren 2000 0:44:63 759 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
157 DREYER Oriane 2001 0:45:03 744 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS