Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:31:93 1193 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
2 JEAN Mathilde 2000 0:32:24 1175 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
3 LACAVALERIE Tiphaine 2000 0:32:54 1157 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 PICAULT Solweig 2000 0:32:67 1150 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
5 BORGOGNO Alizée 2001 0:32:72 1147 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 0:32:75 1145 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
7 DEVILLARD Alessandra 2000 0:32:78 1143 MONTCEAU ON FRA
8 ARAVANTINOU Athéna 2000 0:32:89 1137 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
9 HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne 2000 0:32:91 1136 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
10 GODART Océane 2000 0:32:92 1135 SN METZ FRA
11 MOUROU Vanessa 2000 0:33:01 1130 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
12 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 0:33:25 1116 SN LENS FRA
13 DESBORDES Joana 2000 0:33:25 1116 SO ROSNY FRA
14 TOUILI Lila 2000 0:33:25 1116 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
15 CHIAPPINI Mareva 2000 0:33:25 1116 CSM CLAMART FRA
16 FERRARI Eissia 2000 0:33:26 1115 CN CANNES FRA
17 POTHET Lola 2000 0:33:28 1114 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
18 DETCHENIQUE Noémie 2000 0:33:40 1107 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
19 NGUYEN-VAN Emilie 2000 0:33:42 1106 ASPTT TOULON FRA
20 COUSSON Adelie 2000 0:33:54 1099 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
21 BELLON Louisa 2000 0:33:56 1098 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA
22 ALMEIDA Léana 2001 0:33:64 1094 ES VITRY FRA
23 RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory 2000 0:33:72 1089 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
24 ROOMATAAROA Tekuriri 2000 0:33:80 1084 TAHITI TAH
25 MAGNAN Julie 2000 0:33:85 1082 SN VERSAILLES FRA
26 MOISAND Adele 2000 0:33:98 1074 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
27 BONNET Eva 2000 0:34:33 1055 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
28 IDIER Inès 2000 0:34:34 1054 SPN POITIERS FRA
29 REMY Adeline 2000 0:34:39 1051 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
30 ROYER VIEL Léa 2001 0:34:42 1050 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
31 RENNER Miranda 2001 0:34:42 1050 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
32 GAUTIER Loni 2000 0:34:43 1049 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
33 CIER Lisa 2000 0:34:49 1046 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
34 PORET Sarah 2000 0:34:51 1044 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
35 PIFFLINGER Lea 2001 0:34:52 1044 AS AMBARÈS FRA
36 SGARAMELLA Clara 2001 0:34:52 1044 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
37 HEIDEYER Mika 2000 0:34:53 1043 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
38 BATOT Manon 2000 0:34:57 1041 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
39 LEININGER Ilona 2000 0:34:58 1041 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
40 PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody 2001 0:34:61 1039 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
41 VAN ANDRINGA Margot 2000 0:34:62 1038 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
42 SHIMIZU Runa 2000 0:34:67 1036 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
43 LALLEMENT Emmy 2000 0:34:67 1036 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
44 ROURE CAMBE Romane 2000 0:34:75 1031 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
45 LALLEMAND Eva 2000 0:34:79 1029 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
46 D'AMBROSIO Chanel 2000 0:34:81 1028 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
47 STUDER Camille 2000 0:34:86 1025 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA
48 NYPELS Chloé 2000 0:34:88 1024 SO MILLAU N FRA
49 VAHE Océane 2000 0:34:90 1023 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
50 BIHAN Morgane 2000 0:34:92 1022 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
51 BERTRAND Léa 2000 0:34:97 1019 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA
52 DESNOYERS Chloé 2001 0:35:00 1017 CM LE BOURGET FRA
53 MULLER Laura 2000 0:35:04 1015 MULHOUSE ON FRA
54 GUILLARME Maud 2000 0:35:04 1015 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
55 KOENIG Laura 2000 0:35:04 1015 CN OSTWALD FRA
56 BOUQUEREL Blandine 2001 0:35:08 1013 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
57 SCHMITT Chloe 2000 0:35:11 1011 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
58 LANERET Romane 2000 0:35:12 1011 CN LE HAVRE FRA
59 LEAUTAUD Marion 2000 0:35:18 1007 CN GAP FRA
60 CASSIGNOL Oceane 2000 0:35:22 1005 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
61 LALEVEE Claire 2000 0:35:22 1005 CN ANTIBES FRA
62 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 0:35:24 1004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
63 PARKER Lena 2001 0:35:26 1003 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
64 GOURAUD Agathe 2001 0:35:27 1003 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
65 BOYER Charlotte 2000 0:35:27 1003 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
66 MAYAN Ambre 2000 0:35:30 1001 AC HYÈRES FRA
67 CARO Emma 2000 0:35:34 999 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
68 ROGALA Isla 2001 0:35:34 999 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
69 HOULLIER Elise 2000 0:35:39 996 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA
70 GAFFNEY Katharine 2000 0:35:40 995 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
71 LE GUEN Ilona 2001 0:35:41 995 CN BREST FRA
72 GAVIOLI Valentine 2000 0:35:41 995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
73 LOWE Vera 2000 0:35:45 993 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
74 RICARRERE Léa 2000 0:35:47 992 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
75 BINOIS Emma 2000 0:35:50 990 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
76 COSTES Loriane 2000 0:35:52 989 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
77 CALATAYUD Levanna 2001 0:35:54 988 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
78 HIVERT Emma 2000 0:35:55 987 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA
79 GUGLIELMI Emma 2000 0:35:55 987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
80 HENRAS-MAROUF Alix 2001 0:35:57 986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
81 TRIQUET Louhann 2000 0:35:60 985 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
82 CACHOUX Pauline 2001 0:35:64 982 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
83 DEBARD Pauline 2000 0:35:65 982 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA
84 PREVOST Estelle 2000 0:35:68 980 CN MARSEILLE FRA
85 COURBOT Marie 2000 0:35:70 979 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
86 SPEYSER Margaux 2000 0:35:72 978 CN CANNES FRA
87 FROUIN Meghan 2001 0:35:78 975 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
88 PONSARDIN Alice 2000 0:35:87 970 CN VOUZIERS FRA
89 GUILLOREL Alix 2000 0:35:87 970 C REDON NATATION FRA
90 AMAGBEGNON Solange 2000 0:35:87 970 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
91 MECHALI Jenna 2001 0:35:88 970 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
92 DAWS Carolina 2000 0:35:91 968 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
93 AUBERGER Lucie 2000 0:35:92 967 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
94 BURYCZ Laura 2000 0:35:93 967 SO MILLAU N FRA
95 MAILLE Ilona 2001 0:35:95 966 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
96 MAUREL Sarah 2001 0:36:01 963 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
97 BLAIS Faustine 2000 0:36:07 959 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
98 ENCAOUA Keren 2000 0:36:08 959 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
99 LUZ Anaelle 2000 0:36:09 958 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
100 DA CONCEICAO Emma 2000 0:36:10 958 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
101 VERDIER Manon 2001 0:36:13 956 MARCQ NATATION FRA
102 DUPUIS Soline 2000 0:36:13 956 US MAUBEUGE FRA
103 LONGAYGUE Hermance 2000 0:36:13 956 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
104 PERARD Jessica 2001 0:36:17 954 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
105 SHEIKBOUDHOU Anaika 2000 0:36:21 952 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
106 DAGUIER Laurine 2000 0:36:23 951 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
107 CESAR Justine 2001 0:36:26 949 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
108 VERGER Anaïs 2000 0:36:32 946 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
109 HAMDINI Ryma 2001 0:36:36 944 US MAUBEUGE FRA
110 BARONCHELLI Margot 2000 0:36:37 943 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA
111 MARTINEZ France 2000 0:36:43 940 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
112 ALLEMANDET Justine 2000 0:36:45 939 CN DOLE & REG FRA
113 TOVEN Anaïs 2001 0:36:51 936 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
114 SOMMIER Elodie 2001 0:36:56 933 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
115 FERNANDEZ Léa 2000 0:36:66 928 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
116 AURAY Juliette 2000 0:36:70 926 LYON NATATION FRA
117 DUMONT Mahona 2000 0:36:71 926 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
118 REGNIER Alizee 2000 0:36:76 923 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
119 LAGNEAU Angélina 2000 0:36:82 920 CN FOURMIES FRA
120 POURANTRU Adelys 2001 0:36:83 919 AS TONNERRE FRA
121 MARCEL Camille 2000 0:36:86 918 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
122 VERMEULEN Anouck 2000 0:36:86 918 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
123 RAJOELA Candy 2001 0:36:86 918 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
124 MUSSARD Claire 2000 0:36:89 916 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
125 MARSAU Alice 2000 0:36:94 914 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
126 HENRY Agathe 2000 0:36:99 911 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
127 GARCIA Louise 2001 0:37:03 909 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
128 BOURNONVILLE Laura 2001 0:37:05 908 ES VITRY FRA
129 BITAILLOU Celia 2000 0:37:09 906 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
130 CLEMENT Noellie 2000 0:37:10 905 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
131 ZIEGLER Fanny 2000 0:37:11 905 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
132 MOREAU Sarah 2001 0:37:20 900 EN TOURS FRA
133 DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia 2000 0:37:22 899 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
134 PIERRON Marie 2001 0:37:24 898 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA
135 ROUE Milanda 2000 0:37:34 893 CN BREST FRA
136 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 0:37:35 892 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
137 GARCIA Morgane 2001 0:37:36 892 SN MONTGERON FRA
138 AUSSET Anne 2001 0:37:39 890 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
139 HANRAS Tiphaine 2000 0:37:45 887 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
140 ROUMIGUIE Manon 2000 0:37:52 884 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
141 GIANCATARINA Mélody 2000 0:37:54 883 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA
142 CHEVREUX Mathilde 2000 0:37:60 879 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
143 BORDEAU Emilie 2000 0:37:66 876 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
144 DREYER Oriane 2001 0:37:69 875 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
145 TOUSSAINT Jessica 2000 0:37:71 874 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
146 MAUREL Noellie 2000 0:37:82 868 EP MANOSQUE FRA
147 BRIERE Alizée 2000 0:37:84 867 SN MONTGERON FRA
148 BOUCHEZ Zoé 2001 0:37:89 865 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
149 LANGLAIS Lila 2000 0:37:98 860 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
150 EL BARODI Imane 2001 0:38:42 838 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
151 EL HAMDANI Imane 2000 0:38:46 836 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
152 PAGANELLI Sarah 2000 0:38:54 832 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
153 LONG WAH Ludivine 2000 0:38:56 831 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
154 CAILLAT LOCHON Léa 2001 0:38:70 824 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
155 GRENOUILLAT Alexia 2000 0:39:27 796 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA
156 CAMBON Estelle 2000 0:39:34 793 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
157 SIVIGNON Rafaelle 2001 0:39:37 791 MONTCEAU ON FRA
158 SECRESTAT Jessica 2001 0:39:61 780 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
159 THEVENY Mathilde 2000 0:39:64 778 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS