Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESBORDES Joana 2000 4:39:24 1101 SO ROSNY FRA
2 DAWS Carolina 2000 4:40:41 1092 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 DEVILLARD Alessandra 2000 4:42:66 1075 MONTCEAU ON FRA
4 PICAULT Solweig 2000 4:47:76 1037 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
5 VAHE Océane 2000 4:47:76 1037 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
6 REMY Adeline 2000 4:48:65 1030 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 SCHMITT Chloe 2000 4:50:42 1017 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
8 MARSAU Alice 2000 4:50:51 1016 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
9 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 4:50:59 1016 SN LENS FRA
10 HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne 2000 4:50:78 1014 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
11 IDIER Inès 2000 4:51:02 1013 SPN POITIERS FRA
12 JEAN Mathilde 2000 4:51:13 1012 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
13 MAGNAN Julie 2000 4:51:15 1012 SN VERSAILLES FRA
14 NYPELS Chloé 2000 4:51:87 1006 SO MILLAU N FRA
15 BURYCZ Laura 2000 4:52:27 1004 SO MILLAU N FRA
16 HIVERT Emma 2000 4:52:59 1001 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA
17 CASSIGNOL Oceane 2000 4:53:68 993 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
18 BLAIS Faustine 2000 4:53:81 992 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
19 COURBOT Marie 2000 4:54:29 989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
20 HENRY Agathe 2000 4:54:53 987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
21 CALATAYUD Levanna 2001 4:55:02 984 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
22 LEAUTAUD Marion 2000 4:55:24 982 CN GAP FRA
23 PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody 2001 4:55:33 981 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
24 PORET Sarah 2000 4:55:75 978 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
25 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 4:55:95 977 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
26 GODART Océane 2000 4:56:44 973 SN METZ FRA
27 LACAVALERIE Tiphaine 2000 4:56:50 973 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
28 BIHAN Morgane 2000 4:56:69 972 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
29 COUSSON Adelie 2000 4:57:16 968 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
30 SHIMIZU Runa 2000 4:57:28 967 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
31 BONNET Eva 2000 4:58:17 961 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
32 KOENIG Laura 2000 4:58:63 958 CN OSTWALD FRA
33 ARAVANTINOU Athéna 2000 4:58:65 958 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
34 LANGLAIS Lila 2000 4:58:72 957 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
35 MARTINEZ France 2000 4:58:76 957 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
36 SECRESTAT Jessica 2001 4:58:82 956 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
37 PREVOST Estelle 2000 4:59:10 954 CN MARSEILLE FRA
38 D'AMBROSIO Chanel 2000 4:59:41 952 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
39 LOWE Vera 2000 4:59:48 952 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
40 BELLON Louisa 2000 4:59:94 949 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA
41 RICARRERE Léa 2000 5:00:11 947 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
42 SPEYSER Margaux 2000 5:00:34 946 CN CANNES FRA
43 ZIEGLER Fanny 2000 5:00:73 943 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
44 EL HAMDANI Imane 2000 5:00:96 941 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
45 LALLEMENT Emmy 2000 5:01:01 941 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
46 GAVIOLI Valentine 2000 5:01:46 938 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
47 SGARAMELLA Clara 2001 5:02:15 933 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
48 LALLEMAND Eva 2000 5:02:33 932 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
49 MUSSARD Claire 2000 5:02:49 931 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
50 BINOIS Emma 2000 5:02:99 927 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
51 POTHET Lola 2000 5:03:02 927 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
52 BOUQUEREL Blandine 2001 5:03:07 927 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
53 CHIAPPINI Mareva 2000 5:03:39 924 CSM CLAMART FRA
54 LANERET Romane 2000 5:03:41 924 CN LE HAVRE FRA
55 REGNIER Alizee 2000 5:03:42 924 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
56 DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia 2000 5:03:49 924 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
57 HERTHE Alexe 2000 5:03:52 923 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
58 MARCEL Camille 2000 5:03:68 922 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
59 MAYAN Ambre 2000 5:03:73 922 AC HYÈRES FRA
60 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 5:04:24 918 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
61 GAFFNEY Katharine 2000 5:04:28 918 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
62 LONGAYGUE Hermance 2000 5:04:45 917 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
63 DUPUIS Soline 2000 5:04:67 915 US MAUBEUGE FRA
64 BORGOGNO Alizée 2001 5:04:70 915 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
65 MOREAU Sarah 2001 5:04:97 913 EN TOURS FRA
66 AURAY Juliette 2000 5:05:09 912 LYON NATATION FRA
67 PONSARDIN Alice 2000 5:05:91 907 CN VOUZIERS FRA
68 POURANTRU Adelys 2001 5:06:09 905 AS TONNERRE FRA
69 ROOMATAAROA Tekuriri 2000 5:06:68 901 TAHITI TAH
70 BARONCHELLI Margot 2000 5:06:75 901 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA
71 GUILLOREL Alix 2000 5:06:77 901 C REDON NATATION FRA
72 HAMDINI Ryma 2001 5:07:24 898 US MAUBEUGE FRA
73 LALEVEE Claire 2000 5:07:55 895 CN ANTIBES FRA
74 BRIERE Alizée 2000 5:07:68 895 SN MONTGERON FRA
75 ROURE CAMBE Romane 2000 5:08:00 892 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
76 HEIDEYER Mika 2000 5:08:15 891 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
77 BATOT Manon 2000 5:08:22 891 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
78 FERNANDEZ Léa 2000 5:08:52 889 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
79 ROUE Milanda 2000 5:08:75 887 CN BREST FRA
80 RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory 2000 5:08:88 886 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
81 MOUROU Vanessa 2000 5:08:95 886 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
82 TOUSSAINT Jessica 2000 5:09:07 885 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
83 SOMMIER Elodie 2001 5:09:29 884 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
84 GAUTIER Loni 2000 5:09:48 882 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
85 SHEIKBOUDHOU Anaika 2000 5:09:70 881 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
86 ROGALA Isla 2001 5:09:82 880 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
87 HENRAS-MAROUF Alix 2001 5:10:31 877 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
88 AUSSET Anne 2001 5:10:32 876 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
89 PARKER Lena 2001 5:10:54 875 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
90 SIVIGNON Rafaelle 2001 5:10:99 872 MONTCEAU ON FRA
91 GRENOUILLAT Alexia 2000 5:11:17 871 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA
92 AUBERGER Lucie 2000 5:11:66 867 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
93 GIANCATARINA Mélody 2000 5:12:01 865 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA
94 CESAR Justine 2001 5:12:24 863 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
95 ALLEMANDET Justine 2000 5:12:29 863 CN DOLE & REG FRA
96 MOISAND Adele 2000 5:12:37 863 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
97 DAGUIER Laurine 2000 5:12:42 862 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
98 GUGLIELMI Emma 2000 5:12:48 862 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
99 COSTES Loriane 2000 5:12:51 862 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
100 PAGANELLI Sarah 2000 5:12:87 859 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
101 ROUMIGUIE Manon 2000 5:12:96 859 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
102 TRIQUET Louhann 2000 5:13:21 857 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
103 ALMEIDA Léana 2001 5:13:34 856 ES VITRY FRA
104 BORDEAU Emilie 2000 5:13:57 855 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
105 CIER Lisa 2000 5:13:65 854 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
106 MECHALI Jenna 2001 5:13:69 854 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
107 CLEMENT Noellie 2000 5:13:75 853 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
108 GARCIA Morgane 2001 5:13:85 853 SN MONTGERON FRA
109 ENCAOUA Keren 2000 5:13:91 852 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
110 RENNER Miranda 2001 5:14:08 851 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
111 CHEVREUX Mathilde 2000 5:14:37 849 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
112 VERDIER Manon 2001 5:14:49 848 MARCQ NATATION FRA
113 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 5:14:64 847 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
114 VAN ANDRINGA Margot 2000 5:14:68 847 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
115 CARO Emma 2000 5:14:83 846 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
116 HOULLIER Elise 2000 5:14:87 846 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA
117 DEBARD Pauline 2000 5:15:17 844 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA
118 MAUREL Noellie 2000 5:15:23 843 EP MANOSQUE FRA
119 TOUILI Lila 2000 5:15:37 842 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
120 FERRARI Eissia 2000 5:15:98 838 CN CANNES FRA
121 BOYER Charlotte 2000 5:16:42 835 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
122 BERTRAND Léa 2000 5:16:53 835 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA
123 PIERRON Marie 2001 5:16:84 833 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA
124 LEININGER Ilona 2000 5:17:53 828 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
125 DETCHENIQUE Noémie 2000 5:17:77 827 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
126 HANRAS Tiphaine 2000 5:17:96 825 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
127 TOVEN Anaïs 2001 5:18:41 822 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
128 LAGNEAU Angélina 2000 5:18:61 821 CN FOURMIES FRA
129 LE GUEN Ilona 2001 5:18:99 819 CN BREST FRA
130 CAMBON Estelle 2000 5:19:17 817 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
131 PERARD Jessica 2001 5:21:71 801 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
132 MAUREL Sarah 2001 5:21:79 800 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
133 GUILLARME Maud 2000 5:22:09 798 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
134 LUZ Anaelle 2000 5:22:32 797 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
135 NGUYEN-VAN Emilie 2000 5:22:37 796 ASPTT TOULON FRA
136 BITAILLOU Celia 2000 5:22:44 796 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
137 ROYER VIEL Léa 2001 5:23:11 792 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
138 VERGER Anaïs 2000 5:23:12 792 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
139 GARCIA Louise 2001 5:23:49 789 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA
140 MAILLE Ilona 2001 5:23:69 788 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
141 DESNOYERS Chloé 2001 5:26:12 772 CM LE BOURGET FRA
142 DUMONT Mahona 2000 5:26:21 772 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
143 AMAGBEGNON Solange 2000 5:26:52 770 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
144 LONG WAH Ludivine 2000 5:26:90 767 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
145 STUDER Camille 2000 5:27:05 766 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA
146 DA CONCEICAO Emma 2000 5:27:15 766 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
147 FROUIN Meghan 2001 5:28:19 759 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
148 PIFFLINGER Lea 2001 5:28:68 756 AS AMBARÈS FRA
149 MULLER Laura 2000 5:28:74 756 MULHOUSE ON FRA
150 VERMEULEN Anouck 2000 5:28:90 755 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
151 BOURNONVILLE Laura 2001 5:29:71 750 ES VITRY FRA
152 CAILLAT LOCHON Léa 2001 5:30:32 746 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
153 THEVENY Mathilde 2000 5:32:14 734 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
154 DREYER Oriane 2001 5:32:49 732 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
155 RAJOELA Candy 2001 5:33:82 724 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
156 GOURAUD Agathe 2001 5:34:07 722 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
157 BOUCHEZ Zoé 2001 5:36:74 706 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
158 CACHOUX Pauline 2001 5:43:06 668 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
159 EL BARODI Imane 2001 5:43:07 668 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS