Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PANAGET Esteban 2000 0:25:90 1067 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
2 AUNE Romain 2000 0:25:99 1061 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 MILLION Curtis 2000 0:26:19 1047 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
4 FORTIER Mickael 2000 0:26:50 1026 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
5 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 0:26:58 1021 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 DELICES Jean-Marc 2000 0:26:59 1020 CN CAYENNE FRA
7 RIBEYRE Adrien 2000 0:26:67 1015 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
8 FOURMY Matéo 2000 0:26:77 1008 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
9 LAVENTURE Jordan 2000 0:27:12 985 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
10 CABIOCH Clément 2000 0:27:16 982 AC HYÈRES FRA
11 LERIDER Yannis 2000 0:27:20 979 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
12 WONG Teavatea 2000 0:27:21 979 TAHITI TAH
13 VERGNE Matthieu 2000 0:27:24 977 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
14 GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz 2000 0:27:24 977 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA
15 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 0:27:31 972 AS BONDY FRA
16 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 0:27:34 970 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
17 GREGOIRE Lilian 2000 0:27:40 966 CARROS NATATION FRA
18 OSWALD Thomas 2000 0:27:48 961 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
19 KNAUPP Alexandre 2000 0:27:49 960 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
20 COMTE Sergueï 2000 0:27:52 959 LYON NATATION FRA
21 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 0:27:57 955 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
22 IONESCU Stefan 2000 0:27:60 953 SN HAGUENAU FRA
23 DARGERY Matteo 2000 0:27:65 950 EN TOURS FRA
24 BESSON-GAZON Tom 2000 0:27:69 948 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
25 SARAZIN Théo 2000 0:27:72 946 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
26 RONDIER Lucien 2000 0:27:73 945 CSM CLAMART FRA
27 HORTE Emilien 2000 0:27:74 944 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
28 BAEZ Nikita 2000 0:27:75 944 AS CALUIRE FRA
29 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 0:27:79 941 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
30 BARRY Ervin 2000 0:27:82 939 SCUF PARIS FRA
31 ANTONIO Lucas 2000 0:27:88 935 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
32 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:27:90 934 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
33 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:27:97 930 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
34 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 0:27:97 930 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
35 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 0:27:99 928 CN CANNES FRA
36 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 0:28:02 926 AC TRÈBES FRA
37 UNVOAS Clement 2000 0:28:03 926 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
38 PEYROU Terence 2000 0:28:04 925 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
39 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 0:28:08 922 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
40 NARDI Julien 2000 0:28:08 922 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
41 ROCA Pierre 2000 0:28:10 921 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
42 PROVENAZ William 2000 0:28:10 921 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
43 GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 0:28:11 921 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
44 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 0:28:12 920 MULHOUSE ON FRA
45 COSTE Damien 2000 0:28:17 917 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
46 RANDLE Calum 2000 0:28:21 914 AC TRÈBES FRA
47 RAMAUX Alexis 2000 0:28:27 910 CN DOLE & REG FRA
48 THALY Thomas 2000 0:28:29 909 AC FONGIROMON FRA
49 GARCIA Nicolas 2000 0:28:36 905 SO MILLAU N FRA
50 GRADEL Thibault 2000 0:28:36 905 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
51 STOFLETH Arnaud 2000 0:28:36 905 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
52 PAZDUR Maxence 2000 0:28:40 902 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
53 MARIE Léopaul 2000 0:28:41 902 SU AGEN FRA
54 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 0:28:41 902 ANGERS NATATION FRA
55 SCHIFFMANN Nathan 2000 0:28:42 901 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
56 HENRY Clément 2000 0:28:43 900 ES VITRY FRA
57 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 0:28:45 899 SN VERSAILLES FRA
58 SPRIET William 2000 0:28:47 898 SN HAGUENAU FRA
59 GUEUDET Florian 2000 0:28:48 897 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
60 YOKOYAMA Kentaro* 2000 0:28:53 894 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
61 LE GUEN Nicolas 2000 0:28:56 892 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
62 MILLE Thomas 2001 0:28:58 891 CALAIS NATATION FRA
63 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 0:28:58 891 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
64 MAIGRET Jérôme 2000 0:28:61 889 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
65 MILLET Arthur 2000 0:28:63 888 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
66 LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard 2000 0:28:66 886 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
67 GINESTA Teo 2000 0:28:73 881 CN ANTIBES FRA
68 OLIVA Enzo 2000 0:28:80 877 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
69 STACEY Harry 2000 0:28:81 877 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
70 LEMAITRE Valentin 2000 0:28:81 877 SU AGEN FRA
71 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 0:28:83 875 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
72 ODENT Sebastien 2000 0:28:89 872 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
73 ARMAND Lucas 2000 0:28:94 868 CN MARSEILLE FRA
74 COUDRAIS Yvon 2000 0:28:96 867 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
75 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 0:28:96 867 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
76 SIAD Sébastien 2000 0:28:97 867 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
77 WAGUET Fabien 2000 0:28:98 866 CN ANTIBES FRA
78 WILHELM Léo 2000 0:29:02 864 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
79 REUILLON Louis 2000 0:29:05 862 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
80 IKAI Baptiste 2000 0:29:07 860 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
81 DUPUY Louan 2000 0:29:09 859 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
82 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 0:29:09 859 CN AVRANCHES FRA
83 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 0:29:10 859 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
84 MOLINIER Teva 2000 0:29:14 856 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
85 BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek 2000 0:29:15 856 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
86 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 0:29:17 854 CN VOUZIERS FRA
87 SITTER David 2001 0:29:22 851 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
88 PONZETTO Romain 2000 0:29:26 849 AS CALUIRE FRA
89 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 0:29:26 849 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
90 LATOUPIE Jérémy 2000 0:29:27 848 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
91 CACHOT Arthur 2000 0:29:27 848 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
92 LANDRE Mathys 2001 0:29:27 848 MACON NATATION FRA
93 PALMIE Hubert 2001 0:29:33 844 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
94 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 0:29:38 841 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
95 COLOMBO Pierre 2001 0:29:39 841 SA VERDUN FRA
96 CASASREALES Tom 2001 0:29:39 841 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
97 FLACHARD Paul 2000 0:29:39 841 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
98 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 0:29:40 840 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
99 BEAUZOR Nicolas 2000 0:29:41 840 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA
100 BARBIER Elio 2000 0:29:42 839 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
101 LABDOUN Aurès 2000 0:29:43 838 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
102 PUISSANT Mathis 2000 0:29:44 838 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
103 GODEFROID Louis 2001 0:29:44 838 US MAUBEUGE FRA
104 JONQUERES Sylvain 2000 0:29:44 838 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
105 BADIAN Allan 2000 0:29:44 838 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
106 SMITH Joshua 2000 0:29:45 837 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
107 FURST Stephane 2000 0:29:47 836 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
108 DURAND Keanu 2001 0:29:51 834 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
109 BEAUGRAND Paul 2000 0:29:55 831 CN ANTIBES FRA
110 AMARA Othman 2001 0:29:56 831 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
111 MERCURY Anthony 2001 0:29:57 830 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
112 AZRA Alexandre 2000 0:29:58 829 ES VITRY FRA
113 FAVROT Thibault 2000 0:29:60 828 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
114 MARC Antoine 2000 0:29:61 827 CN EPINAL FRA
115 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 0:29:65 825 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
116 GUERIN Thomas 2001 0:29:66 824 CN LE MANS FRA
117 RIBER Victor 2000 0:29:68 823 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
118 RODRIGUES Adrien 2000 0:29:68 823 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB FRA
119 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 0:29:70 822 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
120 DELPLANQUE David 2000 0:29:76 818 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
121 GIBOT Florian 2000 0:29:76 818 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
122 SANANIKONE Théodore 2001 0:29:79 817 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
123 AITAMAI Hivaiki 2001 0:29:80 816 TAHITI TAH
124 AMHAJ Elamine 2000 0:29:80 816 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
125 CAVAILLE Alexandre 2000 0:29:81 815 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
126 REY Vincent 2000 0:29:83 814 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
127 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 0:29:88 811 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
128 CHAMPROBERT Heindrick 2001 0:29:95 807 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
129 PEYROU Nicolas 2001 0:29:98 805 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
130 JACOLOT Baptiste 2000 0:30:03 802 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
131 TORIS Hugo 2000 0:30:04 802 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
132 SIMON Bastien 2000 0:30:04 802 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
133 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 0:30:08 799 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
134 GAUTIER Arthur 2001 0:30:09 799 SPN POITIERS FRA
135 MOMBRIS Patrick 2000 0:30:13 796 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
136 ADAM Quentin 2001 0:30:15 795 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
137 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 0:30:15 795 NANTES NATATION FRA
138 ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis 2000 0:30:20 792 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
139 LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules 2001 0:30:27 788 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
140 OUMESSAOUD Massyle 2001 0:30:28 788 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
141 ZEINATY Paul 2001 0:30:28 788 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
142 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 0:30:30 786 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
143 JEANNE ROSE Hugo 2000 0:30:31 786 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
144 JODIN Matéo 2001 0:30:43 779 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
145 JENIN Thomas 2001 0:30:43 779 US TOUL FRA
146 BOURSIER Merlin 2001 0:30:51 774 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
147 BIDARD Clément 2001 0:30:66 765 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
148 GILBERT Mathias 2001 0:30:73 761 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
149 OUNOUGHI Ihsane 2001 0:30:75 760 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
150 DONZ Nicolas 2001 0:30:83 755 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA
151 ABDELJELIL Romain 2001 0:30:86 754 AC TRÈBES FRA
152 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:30:94 749 ES VITRY FRA
153 MASSART Aubin 2000 0:31:06 742 CN GIVET FRA
154 EUVRARD Alexandre 2001 0:31:08 741 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
155 ELIE Loris 2001 0:31:39 723 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
156 RENE-CORAIL Brice 2001 0:31:51 717 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
157 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 0:31:73 704 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
158 ABILY Antoine 2001 0:31:76 703 NANTES NATATION FRA
159 JEAN-FRANÇOIS Guillaume 2001 0:31:97 691 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS