Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 2

Compétition Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KREMER Jézabel 1980 1:16:96 1147 NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 FRA
2 MARCHAL Lucie 1985 1:21:09 1050 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
3 GEHBAUER Carolann 1991 1:21:12 1049 SN METZ FRA
4 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 1:21:87 1032 EMS BRON FRA
5 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 1:21:98 1029 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
6 GARCIA Fabienne 1989 1:22:25 1023 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
7 MONOT Magali 1987 1:22:72 1012 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
8 SADIN Guylaine 1984 1:22:80 1011 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA
9 HENRY Alicia 1988 1:22:95 1007 CN DOLE & REG FRA
10 MOUNIER Delphine 1990 1:23:01 1006 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 DAVID Pauline 1988 1:23:11 1004 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
12 GOMEZ Julie 1990 1:23:21 1001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
13 BORGO Aurore 1989 1:23:46 996 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA
14 RANDRIAMIARISOA Myrrha 1989 1:23:56 993 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
15 BOUSQUET Fanny 1988 1:23:82 988 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
16 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 1:23:84 987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
17 SPRICH Adeline 1985 1:24:07 982 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
18 JACQUET Flora 1987 1:24:65 969 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
19 MEYER Elodie 1990 1:24:67 969 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA
20 ROUDET Estelle 1990 1:24:92 963 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
21 DAOUST Fanny 1984 1:25:04 961 LYON NATATION FRA
22 MACIOSZEK Laura 1990 1:25:14 958 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
23 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 1:26:98 918 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
24 BOUCHARDY Camille 1989 1:29:95 855 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAJNEF Sarra 1989 1:20:13 1072 MULHOUSE ON FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KREMER Jézabel 1980 1:17:25 1140 NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 FRA
2 GEHBAUER Carolann 1991 1:20:05 1074 SN METZ FRA
3 DAOUST Fanny 1984 1:20:31 1068 LYON NATATION FRA
4 SPRICH Adeline 1985 1:22:09 1027 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
5 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 1:22:25 1023 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
6 DAVID Pauline 1988 1:22:58 1016 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 MONOT Magali 1987 1:22:88 1009 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
8 HENRY Alicia 1988 1:23:01 1006 CN DOLE & REG FRA
9 MOUNIER Delphine 1990 1:23:02 1006 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
10 MARCHAL Lucie 1985 1:23:06 1005 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
11 RANDRIAMIARISOA Myrrha 1989 1:23:12 1003 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
12 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 1:23:26 1000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
13 SADIN Guylaine 1984 1:23:28 1000 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA
14 GARCIA Fabienne 1989 1:23:41 997 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
15 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 1:23:53 994 EMS BRON FRA
16 JACQUET Flora 1987 1:23:72 990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
17 BORGO Aurore 1989 1:23:78 989 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA
18 ANSELME Anaïs 1987 1:24:02 983 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
19 GOMEZ Julie 1990 1:24:02 983 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
20 PAROT Gaëlle 1986 1:24:42 974 ASPTT NANCY FRA
21 ROUDET Estelle 1990 1:24:49 973 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
22 MACIOSZEK Laura 1990 1:24:87 964 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
23 MEYER Elodie 1990 1:25:03 961 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA
24 GABRIEL Coraline 1987 1:25:07 960 CN BEAUNE FRA
25 BOUSQUET Fanny 1988 1:25:18 957 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
26 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 1:25:41 952 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
27 JOLY Morgane 1991 1:25:94 941 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
28 RIBAUD Coline 1990 1:26:04 939 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
29 SEYER Marjorie 1987 1:28:81 879 SN VERSAILLES FRA
30 BOUCHARDY Camille 1989 1:29:41 866 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS